Zabieżki 25.07.2021

M Liga Maraton 2021

Wyniki wyścigu OPEN Adventure

MiejsceNrNazwisko / ImięMiejscowośćKlub/DrużynaKategoriaOkr. 1Czas sum.VśrRóżnicaPunkty
1216BRONIKOWSKI PrzemysławWiązownaTEAM SportStationMasters II 1981-1972 – 101:00:51.700 / 1 01:00:51.70025,600:00:00300.00
297KWIATKOWSKI KrzysiekWarszawaBeat BikeMasters I 1991-1982 – 101:01:02.779 / 2 01:01:02.77925,600:00:11299.10
3247WACHNIK WojtekOTWOCKTEAM SportStationMasters V – 1960 i starsi – 101:02:09.888 / 3 01:02:09.88825,100:01:18293.72
473STEFANEK GrzegorzZąbkiPROBIS BIKE TEAMMasters II 1981-1972 – 201:02:26.602 / 4 01:02:26.6022500:01:34292.39
5113KAMZOL ŁukaszWiązownabrakMasters I 1991-1982 – 201:03:36.209 / 5 01:03:36.20924,500:02:44287.03
6254SKRZYPCZYK KarolRadzyminMCP Bike TeamMasters II 1981-1972 – 301:03:37.762 / 6 01:03:37.76224,500:02:46286.95
7290KRYSIK RobertStefanówkaBike Salon TeamMasters II 1981-1972 – 401:03:58.953 / 7 01:03:58.95324,400:03:07285.38
8143HORECKI MarcinWarszawaLoyalty Point Racing Team powered by DECATHLONMasters II 1981-1972 – 501:04:08.366 / 8 01:04:08.36624,300:03:16284.64
9406ŚWIDERSKI MichałRadonieTrezado WolfpackMasters II 1981-1972 – 601:04:46.126 / 9 01:04:46.12624,100:03:54281.86
10 / 1353RADZISZEWSKA KatarzynaMarkiMCP Bike Team Ladies I - 1982- 1991 – 101:04:46.254 / 10 01:04:46.25424,100:03:54281.86
11357WISKI PawełMińsk MazowieckibrakMasters II 1981-1972 – 701:06:10.333 / 11 01:06:10.33323,600:05:18275.89
1285KURZAWA PawełŁódźŁódź Kocha SportMasters II 1981-1972 – 801:06:13.461 / 12 01:06:13.46123,600:05:21275.69
13114WYSZOMIERSKI AdamWarszawaWarszawski Klub KolarskiJunior Młodszy 2005-2006 – 101:06:13.710 / 13 01:06:13.71023,600:05:22275.69
14123ZYGNER TomaszWarszawaAbsolutebikes.pl Team Masters I 1991-1982 – 301:06:49.337 / 14 01:06:49.33723,300:05:57273.21
15103GAJ JacekWarszawabrakELITA Mężczyzn – 1992-2002 – 101:08:27.001 / 15 01:08:27.00122,800:07:35266.69
16110KOWALSKI IreneuszOtwock Bike Salon TeamMasters III 1971-1967 – 101:08:32.596 / 16 01:08:32.59622,800:07:40266.37
17159ŻEBROWSKI MarcinMarkiMCP Bike Team Masters I 1991-1982 – 401:09:08.749 / 17 01:09:08.74922,600:08:17264.05
1872ŚLESICKI GrzegorzWarszawaMybike.plMasters II 1981-1972 – 901:09:15.133 / 18 01:09:15.13322,500:08:23263.61
19223WĘGRZYNOWSKI MariuszOtwock TEAM SportStationMasters II 1981-1972 – 1001:09:56.827 / 19 01:09:56.82722,300:09:05261.03
20398WAŚ MichałPruszkówbrakMasters I 1991-1982 – 501:10:06.147 / 20 01:10:06.14722,300:09:14260.41
21178WYSZOMIERSKI MarcinMysiadłobrakMasters II 1981-1972 – 1101:10:32.653 / 21 01:10:32.65322,100:09:40258.81
22196KUCZEWSKI Tomasz KuczewskiWarszawaTrezado Bike on WaxMasters IV – 1961-1966 – 101:10:35.987 / 22 01:10:35.98722,100:09:44258.63
23230CIELOCH TomaszMarkiMCP Bike Team Masters II 1981-1972 – 1201:10:36.399 / 23 01:10:36.39922,100:09:44258.57
24243URBAŃSKI MichałKarczewTEAM SportStationMasters II 1981-1972 – 1301:11:36.658 / 24 01:11:36.65821,800:10:44254.96
25 / 211KRYSIK ZofiaStefanówkaWarszawski Klub KolarskiJuniorka Młodsza 2005-2006 – 101:11:49.338 / 25 01:11:49.33821,700:10:57254.19
26414CYWKA ZbigniewZwoleńClub Bike ZwoleńMasters IV – 1961-1966 – 201:12:04.880 / 26 01:12:04.88021,600:11:13253.31
27384BEREZOWSKI AndrzejWarszawabrakMasters II 1981-1972 – 1401:12:11.386 / 27 01:12:11.38621,600:11:19252.90
28376GOTOWAŁA TomaszWarszawaGeodetic Howden TeamMasters II 1981-1972 – 1501:12:43.918 / 28 01:12:43.91821,400:11:52251.04
2998WEJNER Olgierd WejnerMARKIMCP Bike Team Masters II 1981-1972 – 1601:12:53.741 / 29 01:12:53.74121,400:12:02250.47
30 / 3425KUCZYŃSKA PatrycjaWarszawabrakELITA Kobiet – 1992-2002 – 101:16:34.824 / 30 01:16:34.82420,400:15:43238.42
31303FILA RobertOtwockbrakMasters II 1981-1972 – 1701:16:38.876 / 31 01:16:38.87620,400:15:47238.21
32416SZYSZKO TomaszOtwockbrakMasters II 1981-1972 – 1801:16:50.286 / 32 01:16:50.28620,300:15:58237.59
33 / 4246WACHNIK BożenaOTWOCKTEAM SportStationLadies III – 1971 i starssze – 101:17:13.520 / 33 01:17:13.52020,200:16:21236.41
34 / 593FEDEJKO AlicjaOtwockSuperDrob Bike TeamLadies III – 1971 i starssze – 201:17:19.724 / 34 01:17:19.72420,200:16:28236.11
354SZUCHNIK SebastianKątyOpen bike team Masters I 1991-1982 – 601:18:35.163 / 35 01:18:35.16319,900:17:43232.30
36117AUGUSTYNOWICZ PawełWarszawaWarszawski Klub KolarskiMasters III 1971-1967 – 201:18:52.674 / 36 01:18:52.67419,800:18:00231.47
37 / 6289CZERSKA-KRYSIK AgnieszkaStefanówkaBike Salon TeamLadies II 1972-1981 – 101:20:23.683 / 37 01:20:23.68319,400:19:31227.10
38411KASKA PawełMińsk MazowieckiCOFFEINE BIKE TEAMMasters I 1991-1982 – 701:21:10.130 / 38 01:21:10.13019,200:20:18224.91
39 / 7340KRZYMOWSKA MartaWarszawaKK Cyklon WarszawaLadies II 1972-1981 – 201:21:21.798 / 39 01:21:21.79819,200:20:30224.40
40326GRZELA PiotrWarszawabrakMasters I 1991-1982 – 801:23:30.806 / 40 01:23:30.80618,700:22:39218.62
41198JABŁOŃSKI LechOtwockTEAM SportStationMasters V – 1960 i starsi – 201:24:32.178 / 41 01:24:32.17818,500:23:40215.95
423KUROSAD-KURASIEWICZ WojciechWarszawa brakMasters III 1971-1967 – 301:25:09.350 / 42 01:25:09.35018,300:24:17214.39
43420CYWKA RafałZwoleńClub Bike ZwoleńMasters I 1991-1982 – 901:28:41.062 / 43 01:28:41.06217,600:27:49205.84
44371ROZENBLICKI MirosławKarczewbrakMasters II 1981-1972 – 1901:34:59.763 / 44 01:34:59.76316,400:34:08192.19
45409RUSZKOWSKI ŁukaszZąbkiMCP Bike Team Junior – 2003-2004 – 102:06:01.803 / 45 02:06:01.80312,401:05:10144.86
DNF*415WRONA PiotrWarszawaKK Cyklon WarszawaMasters III 1971-1967 – DNF*DNF*DNF*DNF*

*DNF - nie ukończył