1 | 486 | SURDYK Filip | Radzymin | Kamyk Radzymin MTB Team | Junior Młodszy 2005-2006 – 1 | 01:06:48 / 1 | 01:06:48 | 01:06:48 | 25,1 | 00:00:00 | 300.00 |
2 | 459 | JAROSŁAWSKI Maciej | Warszawa | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Junior Młodszy 2005-2006 – 2 | 01:07:51 / 2 | 01:07:51 | 01:07:51 | 24,8 | 00:01:02 | 295.36 |
3 | 492 | BITTNER Sebastian | Łódź | Danielo sportswear team | Junior – 2003-2004 – 1 | 01:08:21 / 3 | 01:08:21 | 01:08:21 | 24,6 | 00:01:32 | 293.20 |
4 | 172 | BEJM Bartosz | Koło | BejmTeam Velo Invest Estate Wood-Mizer | ELITA Mężczyzn – 1992-2002 – 1 | 01:10:31 / 4 | 01:10:31 | 01:10:31 | 23,8 | 00:03:42 | 284.19 |
5 | 516 | BRZECZEK Rafal | Łódź | BRA ZZERS | Masters I 1991-1982 – 1 | 01:10:49 / 5 | 01:10:49 | 01:10:49 | 23,7 | 00:04:00 | 282.98 |
6 | 478 | BARCZ Konrad | Sokolniki Las | KS Hurtap | Junior Młodszy 2005-2006 – 3 | 01:10:54 / 6 | 01:10:54 | 01:10:54 | 23,7 | 00:04:05 | 282.65 |
7 | 475 | LAZAJ Szymon | Łódź | brak | Masters I 1991-1982 – 2 | 01:11:44 / 7 | 01:11:44 | 01:11:44 | 23,4 | 00:04:56 | 279.37 |
8 | 510 | LASKOWSKI Kamil | Łask | GATTA BIKE-RS | ELITA Mężczyzn – 1992-2002 – 2 | 01:13:27 / 8 | 01:13:27 | 01:13:27 | 22,9 | 00:06:38 | 272.84 |
9 | 254 | SKRZYPCZYK Karol | Radzymin | MCP Bike Team | Masters II 1981-1972 – 1 | 01:15:24 / 9 | 01:15:24 | 01:15:24 | 22,3 | 00:08:36 | 265.78 |
10 | 487 | MROWIŃSKI Adam | Radzymin | Kamyk Radzymin MTB Team | Masters II 1981-1972 – 2 | 01:15:53 / 10 | 01:15:53 | 01:15:53 | 22,1 | 00:09:04 | 264.09 |
11 | 94 | DZIEDZIC Piotr | Brzeziny | Raz Na Wozie MTB Team | Masters IV – 1961-1966 – 1 | 01:16:02 / 11 | 01:16:02 | 01:16:02 | 22,1 | 00:09:14 | 263.57 |
12 | 485 | SURDYK Maciej | Radzymin | Kamyk Radzymin MTB Team | Masters II 1981-1972 – 3 | 01:16:09 / 12 | 01:16:09 | 01:16:09 | 22,1 | 00:09:20 | 263.16 |
13 | 389 | DĄBROWSKI Tomasz | Warszawa | brak | Masters II 1981-1972 – 4 | 01:16:09 / 13 | 01:16:09 | 01:16:09 | 22,1 | 00:09:20 | 263.16 |
14 | 97 | KWIATKOWSKI Krzysiek | Warszawa | Beat Bike | Masters I 1991-1982 – 3 | 01:16:48 / 14 | 01:16:48 | 01:16:48 | 21,9 | 00:09:59 | 260.94 |
15 | 64 | KLEPS Michał | Otwock | Bike Salon Team | ELITA Mężczyzn – 1992-2002 – 3 | 01:17:54 / 15 | 01:17:54 | 01:17:54 | 21,6 | 00:11:05 | 257.25 |
16 | 46 | LAMOWSKI Marcin | Wiązowna | TEAM SportStation | Masters I 1991-1982 – 4 | 01:18:33 / 16 | 01:18:33 | 01:18:33 | 21,4 | 00:11:44 | 255.12 |
17 / 1 | 109 | TARNOWSKA Justyna | Wiązowna | Bike Salon Team | Ladies II 1972-1981 – 1 | 01:18:41 / 17 | 01:18:41 | 01:18:41 | 21,3 | 00:11:52 | 254.69 |
18 | 110 | KOWALSKI Ireneusz | Otwock | Bike Salon Team | Masters III 1971-1967 – 1 | 01:19:32 / 18 | 01:19:32 | 01:19:32 | 21,1 | 00:12:43 | 251.97 |
19 | 247 | WACHNIK Wojtek | OTWOCK | TEAM SportStation | Masters V – 1960 i starsi – 1 | 01:19:42 / 19 | 01:19:42 | 01:19:42 | 21,1 | 00:12:53 | 251.44 |
20 | 488 | BANASIAK Łukasz | Łódź | brak | Masters II 1981-1972 – 5 | 01:20:01 / 20 | 01:20:01 | 01:20:01 | 21 | 00:13:13 | 250.45 |
21 | 495 | LUTECKI Tomasz | Łódź | iFon Kolarz Klub | Masters II 1981-1972 – 6 | 01:20:36 / 21 | 01:20:36 | 01:20:36 | 20,8 | 00:13:47 | 248.64 |
22 | 467 | PAWLAK Tobiasz | Łódź | Exim-Bike Racing Team | Masters I 1991-1982 – 5 | 01:20:40 / 22 | 01:20:40 | 01:20:40 | 20,8 | 00:13:51 | 248.43 |
23 | 85 | KURZAWA Paweł | Łódź | Łódź Kocha Sport | Masters II 1981-1972 – 7 | 01:20:41 / 23 | 01:20:41 | 01:20:41 | 20,8 | 00:13:52 | 248.38 |
24 | 472 | DEPCZYŃSKI Mariusz | Łódź | brak | Masters I 1991-1982 – 6 | 01:20:41 / 24 | 01:20:41 | 01:20:41 | 20,8 | 00:13:52 | 248.38 |
25 | 508 | SUWALSKI Konrad | Koluszki | LKK Luks Słąwno | Junior – 2003-2004 – 2 | 01:20:44 / 25 | 01:20:44 | 01:20:44 | 20,8 | 00:13:55 | 248.22 |
26 | 290 | KRYSIK Robert | Stefanówka | Bike Salon Team | Masters II 1981-1972 – 8 | 01:21:00 / 26 | 01:21:00 | 01:21:00 | 20,7 | 00:14:11 | 247.41 |
27 | 304 | GOLONKO Ignacy | Łomianki | Copernicus Toruń | Młodzik – 2007-2008 – 1 | 01:22:03 / 27 | 01:22:03 | 01:22:03 | 20,5 | 00:15:15 | 244.24 |
28 | 391 | MICHALAK Jacek | Piaseczno | brak | Masters II 1981-1972 – 9 | 01:22:46 / 28 | 01:22:46 | 01:22:46 | 20,3 | 00:15:58 | 242.13 |
29 | 482 | NAZARSKI Jacek | BRZEZINY | brak | Masters II 1981-1972 – 10 | 01:22:53 / 29 | 01:22:53 | 01:22:53 | 20,3 | 00:16:04 | 241.79 |
30 / 2 | 11 | KRYSIK Zofia | Stefanówka | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Juniorka Młodsza 2005-2006 – 1 | 01:23:02 / 30 | 01:23:02 | 01:23:02 | 20,2 | 00:16:13 | 241.35 |
31 | 443 | RAJCZYK Patrycjusz | Warszawa | PATNET Team | Masters II 1981-1972 – 11 | 01:23:02 / 31 | 01:23:02 | 01:23:02 | 20,2 | 00:16:13 | 241.35 |
32 | 200 | SIEMIANOWSKI Marcin | Warszawa | PEUGEOT NIEDZIÓŁKA BIKE TEAM | Masters II 1981-1972 – 12 | 01:23:09 / 32 | 01:23:09 | 01:23:09 | 20,2 | 00:16:20 | 241.01 |
33 | 72 | ŚLESICKI Grzegorz | Warszawa | Mybike.pl | Masters II 1981-1972 – 13 | 01:24:05 / 33 | 01:24:05 | 01:24:05 | 20 | 00:17:16 | 238.33 |
34 | 326 | GRZELA Piotr | Warszawa | brak | Masters I 1991-1982 – 7 | 01:24:13 / 34 | 01:24:13 | 01:24:13 | 19,9 | 00:17:25 | 237.96 |
35 / 3 | 498 | STĘPNIAK Anna | Łódź | iFon Kolarz Klub | Ladies II 1972-1981 – 2 | 01:24:18 / 35 | 01:24:18 | 01:24:18 | 19,9 | 00:17:30 | 237.72 |
36 | 103 | GAJ Jacek | Warszawa | brak | ELITA Mężczyzn – 1992-2002 – 4 | 01:24:20 / 36 | 01:24:20 | 01:24:20 | 19,9 | 00:17:31 | 237.63 |
37 | 207 | AUGUSTYNIAK Dariusz | Otwock | PEUGEOT NIEDZIÓŁKA BIKE TEAM | Masters II 1981-1972 – 14 | 01:24:20 / 37 | 01:24:20 | 01:24:20 | 19,9 | 00:17:31 | 237.63 |
38 | 160 | KOWALSKI Paweł | Warszawa | brak | Masters III 1971-1967 – 2 | 01:28:35 / 38 | 01:28:35 | 01:28:35 | 19 | 00:21:46 | 226.23 |
39 | 483 | KUDŁA Adam | Łódź | Lucy in the Sky | Masters II 1981-1972 – 15 | 01:31:24 / 39 | 01:31:24 | 01:31:24 | 18,4 | 00:24:35 | 219.26 |
40 / 4 | 289 | CZERSKA-KRYSIK Agnieszka | Stefanówka | Bike Salon Team | Ladies II 1972-1981 – 3 | 01:31:41 / 40 | 01:31:41 | 01:31:41 | 18,3 | 00:24:53 | 218.58 |
41 | 261 | KUCHNIEWSKI Tomasz | Józefów | Mybike. Pl | Masters IV – 1961-1966 – 2 | 01:32:31 / 41 | 01:32:31 | 01:32:31 | 18,2 | 00:25:42 | 216.61 |
42 | 26 | MAŁEK Filip | Warszawa | IBOX MLIGA RACING TEAM | Junior Młodszy 2005-2006 – 4 | 01:33:29 / 42 | 01:33:29 | 01:33:29 | 18 | 00:26:40 | 214.37 |
43 | 245 | GWIAZDA Dawid | Brzeziny | Raz Na Wozie MTB Team | Junior Młodszy 2005-2006 – 5 | 01:33:41 / 43 | 01:33:41 | 01:33:41 | 17,9 | 00:26:53 | 213.91 |
44 | 518 | TYLKI Rafał | Łódź | brak | Masters II 1981-1972 – 16 | 01:36:03 / 44 | 01:36:03 | 01:36:03 | 17,5 | 00:29:14 | 208.64 |
45 | 481 | MAŁOLEPSZY Janusz | Łódź | Razem Trenujemy Sport | Masters III 1971-1967 – 3 | 01:39:15 / 45 | 01:39:15 | 01:39:15 | 16,9 | 00:32:27 | 201.91 |
46 | 4 | SZUCHNIK Sebastian | Kąty | Open bike team | Masters I 1991-1982 – 8 | 01:40:54 / 46 | 01:40:54 | 01:40:54 | 16,6 | 00:34:06 | 198.61 |
47 / 5 | 453 | MARKIEWICZ Luiza | Łódź | brak | Ladies II 1972-1981 – 4 | 01:42:10 / 47 | 01:42:10 | 01:42:10 | 16,4 | 00:35:22 | 196.15 |
48 / 6 | 63 | MAJER Kasia | Tworóg | Bike Salon Team | ELITA Kobiet – 1992-2002 – 1 | 01:42:15 / 48 | 01:42:15 | 01:42:15 | 16,4 | 00:35:27 | 195.99 |
49 / 7 | 246 | WACHNIK Bożena | OTWOCK | TEAM SportStation | Ladies III – 1971 i starssze – 1 | 01:42:21 / 49 | 01:42:21 | 01:42:21 | 16,4 | 00:35:33 | 195.80 |
50 | 507 | KORCEWICZ Michał | Łask | brak | Masters I 1991-1982 – 9 | 01:44:06 / 50 | 01:44:06 | 01:44:06 | 16,1 | 00:37:18 | 192.51 |
51 | 117 | AUGUSTYNOWICZ Paweł | Warszawa | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Masters III 1971-1967 – 4 | 01:44:38 / 51 | 01:44:38 | 01:44:38 | 16,1 | 00:37:49 | 191.53 |
52 | 444 | ŚMIECHURSKI Robert | Kobyłka | Peugeot Niedziółka Bike Team | Masters IV – 1961-1966 – 3 | 01:44:38 / 52 | 01:44:38 | 01:44:38 | 16,1 | 00:37:49 | 191.53 |
53 / 8 | 479 | PÓŁKOTYCKA Katarzyna | Zgierz | brak | ELITA Kobiet – 1992-2002 – 2 | 01:47:00 / 53 | 01:47:00 | 01:47:00 | 15,7 | 00:40:11 | 187.29 |
54 | 3 | KUROSAD-KURASIEWICZ Wojciech | Warszawa | brak | Masters III 1971-1967 – 5 | 01:54:01 / 54 | 01:54:01 | 01:54:01 | 14,7 | 00:47:12 | 175.76 |
55 | 476 | DĄBROWSKI Piotr | Bukowiec | Ghost Riders | Masters V – 1960 i starsi – 2 | 02:16:24 / 55 | 02:16:24 | 02:16:24 | 12,3 | 01:09:35 | 146.92 |
Nie ukończyło 2 uczestników |
DNF* | 299 | CIEŚLA Paweł | Zgorzała | brak | Masters II 1981-1972 – DNF* | | DNF* | --- | DNF* | DNF* | |
DNF* | 515 | BEDYŃSKI Tomasz | Łódź | brak | Masters IV – 1961-1966 – DNF* | | DNF* | --- | DNF* | DNF* | |