Łódź 28.08.2021

M Liga Maraton 2021

Wyniki wyścigu

MiejsceNrNazwisko / ImięMiejscowośćKlub/DrużynaKategoriaOkr. 1Okr. 2Czas sum.VśrRóżnicaPunkty
1432SOBCZAK BartoszŁomiankiEROE Racing TeamMasters II 1981-1972 – 101:21:41 / 20 01:00:00 / 1 02:21:4123,700:00:00300.00
2499CHRUŚLAK MarcinWarszawaGeodetic Howden TeamMasters I 1991-1982 – 101:09:55 / 1 01:11:49 / 2 02:21:4523,700:00:04299.86
3480GAJEWSKI PiotrŁódźMOVLINK Bike TeamMasters II 1981-1972 – 201:11:00 / 2 01:15:07 / 3 02:26:072300:04:25290.90
419PAŁYSKA KamilWarszawaGeodetic Howden TeamMasters I 1991-1982 – 201:12:35 / 3 01:15:59 / 4 02:28:3422,600:06:53286.10
5512ABRAMCZYK RomanPLOCHOCINTrezado Bike on WaxMasters II 1981-1972 – 301:14:45 / 9 01:18:04 / 5 02:32:492200:11:07278.14
6460ZAKRZEWSKI JerzyWarszawaRAFBIKE CYCLING TEAMMasters I 1991-1982 – 301:14:26 / 6 01:18:26 / 6 02:32:532200:11:11278.02
7509WALCZAK RobertŁódźDanielo sportswear team Masters II 1981-1972 – 401:13:43 / 4 01:19:25 / 7 02:33:0821,900:11:27277.57
8108CIECIERA MaciejHalinówbrakMasters II 1981-1972 – 501:19:34 / 12 01:14:06 / 8 02:33:4021,900:11:59276.61
9269OPOKA SebastianPińczówSKLEPROWEROWY.PLELITA Mężczyzn – 1992-2002 – 101:17:11 / 10 01:18:43 / 9 02:35:5421,600:14:12272.64
10220MAZUREK SławomirŻyrardówTrezado Bike on WaxMasters II 1981-1972 – 601:14:42 / 7 01:21:25 / 10 02:36:0721,500:14:25272.26
1120CIEŚLAK MichałKarczewIBOX MLIGA RACING TEAMELITA Mężczyzn – 1992-2002 – 201:14:43 / 8 01:21:35 / 11 02:36:1821,500:14:37271.94
12225ZIĘBAKOWSKI ArturWarszawaPolski Klub MTBMasters II 1981-1972 – 701:18:09 / 11 01:23:30 / 12 02:41:4020,800:19:58262.92
13433SOCHA TomaszŁódź4MTB IMMERGAS ŁÓDŹMasters IV – 1961-1966 – 101:20:14 / 14 01:24:09 / 13 02:44:2420,400:22:42258.55
14276GRUSZCZYŃSKI IreneuszZielonkaBike Salon TeamMasters II 1981-1972 – 801:21:34 / 19 01:22:51 / 14 02:44:2620,400:22:44258.49
15 / 1111KOSKO MagdalenaZąbkiMCP Bike Team Ladies I - 1982- 1991 – 101:21:20 / 17 01:23:30 / 15 02:44:5020,400:23:08257.87
16189PANASIUK PiotrWarszawaGeodetic Howden TeamMasters I 1991-1982 – 401:20:06 / 13 01:25:40 / 16 02:45:4720,300:24:05256.39
17203RACHALEWSKI RafalŁódźbrakMasters II 1981-1972 – 901:22:51 / 22 01:30:08 / 17 02:53:0019,400:31:18245.69
18355PRZYBYLSKI PiotrWiązownaBike Salon TeamMasters II 1981-1972 – 1001:21:29 / 18 01:31:41 / 18 02:53:1119,400:31:29245.43
19468JAŹWIECKI MichałStrykówbrakMasters I 1991-1982 – 501:22:38 / 21 01:31:41 / 19 02:54:2019,300:32:38243.81
2027MAŁEK PiotrWarszawaIBOX MLIGA RACING TEAMMasters II 1981-1972 – 1101:13:53 / 5 01:40:33 / 20 02:54:2619,300:32:45243.67
21494FORYŚ LeszekŁódźiFon Kolarz KlubMasters II 1981-1972 – 1201:21:02 / 16 01:34:21 / 21 02:55:2419,200:33:42242.33
22469ŻAK TomaszŁódźbrakMasters I 1991-1982 – 601:20:17 / 15 01:35:21 / 22 02:55:3819,100:33:57242.01
23496BECZKOWSKI JacekŁódźICZMPMasters I 1991-1982 – 701:25:48 / 25 01:30:57 / 23 02:56:461900:35:04240.46
24464SCHMIDT PiotrWarszawabrakMasters I 1991-1982 – 801:26:51 / 28 01:31:12 / 24 02:58:0318,900:36:21238.73
25282CYGAŃSKI PawełMarkiMCP Bike TeamMasters I 1991-1982 – 901:25:16 / 24 01:33:15 / 25 02:58:3118,800:36:50238.10
26191SAMSEL AdamWarszawaBike Atelier Team WarszawaMasters II 1981-1972 – 1301:24:54 / 23 01:34:50 / 26 02:59:4518,700:38:03236.47
27513MAŚLANY JanuszGostyninbrakMasters II 1981-1972 – 1401:26:15 / 27 01:33:43 / 27 02:59:5818,700:38:17236.18
28519KRYŚCIAK PrzemysławŁódźŁódź Kocha SportMasters I 1991-1982 – 1001:26:09 / 26 01:35:26 / 28 03:01:3518,500:39:54234.08
29233JAKUBCZYK MarcinWarszawaGeodetic Howden TeamMasters II 1981-1972 – 1501:29:19 / 30 01:34:45 / 29 03:04:0418,300:42:23230.92
30 / 225MAŁEK JustynaWarszawaIBOX MLIGA RACING TEAMLadies II 1972-1981 – 101:28:11 / 29 01:37:00 / 30 03:05:1218,100:43:31229.51
31517GALANCIAK PiotrŁódźATOS PGS / HTF Ludwik Sikorski / Cyklomaniacy.plMasters I 1991-1982 – 1101:31:43 / 32 01:40:00 / 31 03:11:4317,500:50:02221.71
32286ZIELIŃSKI DariuszWarszawaRamę na RamięMasters III 1971-1967 – 101:32:14 / 33 01:45:31 / 32 03:17:451700:56:03214.94
33511GRZEGORCZUK TomaszWarszawaPATNET Team Masters II 1981-1972 – 1601:35:47 / 36 01:42:06 / 33 03:17:541700:56:12214.78
34 / 3180KACPRZAK BogumiłaZgierz CELIRONMAN Ladies II 1972-1981 – 201:36:32 / 37 01:44:44 / 34 03:21:1616,700:59:34211.19
35477DYBA TomaszŁódźbrakMasters IV – 1961-1966 – 201:33:07 / 34 01:48:32 / 35 03:21:3916,700:59:58210.79
36211JEŻ JakubŁódźICZMPMasters II 1981-1972 – 1701:34:00 / 35 01:56:00 / 36 03:30:001601:08:19202.40
3724NGUYEN RobertWarszawaIBOX MLIGA RACING TEAMMasters I 1991-1982 – 1201:29:54 / 31 01:29:5418,7-1 okr.0
38204ZAJDEL AndrzejŁódźbrakMasters II 1981-1972 – 1801:41:03 / 38 01:41:0316,6-1 okr.0
Nie ukończył 1 uczestnik
DNF*22KARWAT KamilJózefówIBOX MLIGA RACING TEAMMasters I 1991-1982 – DNF*DNF*DNF*DNF*

*DNF - nie ukończył