1 | 105 | REJCH Mateusz | Warszawa | Serwis Bajka | Masters I 1991-1982 – 1 | 00:51:13 / 1 | 00:51:13 | 32,8 | 00:00:00 | 300.00 |
2 | 173 | BOROWICZ Bartosz | Duchnice | COZMOBIKE TEAM | Masters I 1991-1982 – 2 | 00:51:18 / 2 | 00:51:18 | 32,7 | 00:00:05 | 299.51 |
3 | 27 | MAŁEK Piotr | Warszawa | IBOX MLIGA RACING TEAM | Masters II 1981-1972 – 1 | 00:52:45 / 3 | 00:52:45 | 31,8 | 00:01:32 | 291.28 |
4 | 22 | KARWAT Kamil | Józefów | IBOX MLIGA RACING TEAM | Masters I 1991-1982 – 3 | 00:52:54 / 4 | 00:52:54 | 31,8 | 00:01:40 | 290.45 |
5 | 239 | KOŁODZIEJEK Paweł | Warszawa | Bike Salon Team | Masters II 1981-1972 – 2 | 00:53:36 / 5 | 00:53:36 | 31,3 | 00:02:22 | 286.66 |
6 | 14 | KUDLAK Marcin | Marki | MCP Bike Team | Masters II 1981-1972 – 3 | 00:54:36 / 6 | 00:54:36 | 30,8 | 00:03:23 | 281.41 |
7 | 116 | RYCHLICKI Rafał | Warszawa | Geodetic Howden Team | Masters I 1991-1982 – 4 | 00:55:13 / 7 | 00:55:13 | 30,4 | 00:04:00 | 278.27 |
8 | 19 | PAŁYSKA Kamil | Warszawa | Geodetic Howden Team | Masters I 1991-1982 – 5 | 00:55:31 / 8 | 00:55:31 | 30,3 | 00:04:18 | 276.76 |
9 | 20 | CIEŚLAK Michał | Karczew | IBOX MLIGA RACING TEAM | ELITA Mężczyzn – 1992-2002 – 1 | 00:55:33 / 9 | 00:55:33 | 30,2 | 00:04:19 | 276.60 |
10 | 238 | LIPIEC Dominik | Warszawa | brak | Masters I 1991-1982 – 6 | 00:55:36 / 10 | 00:55:36 | 30,2 | 00:04:22 | 276.35 |
11 | 140 | DACZKOWSKI Gustaw | Warszawa | ANG MTB | ELITA Mężczyzn – 1992-2002 – 2 | 00:55:42 / 11 | 00:55:42 | 30,2 | 00:04:28 | 275.85 |
12 | 139 | TRAWKOWSKI Pawel | Warszawa | HPE-ESKOM | Masters II 1981-1972 – 4 | 00:55:42 / 12 | 00:55:42 | 30,2 | 00:04:29 | 275.85 |
13 | 134 | TOMCZAK Jacek | Warszawa | Geodetic Howden Team | ELITA Mężczyzn – 1992-2002 – 3 | 00:55:50 / 13 | 00:55:50 | 30,1 | 00:04:36 | 275.19 |
14 | 188 | RUMSICKI Karol | Otwock | Bike Salon Team | ELITA Mężczyzn – 1992-2002 – 4 | 00:56:21 / 14 | 00:56:21 | 29,8 | 00:05:07 | 272.67 |
15 | 21 | MORAWSKI Michał | Otwock | IBOX MLIGA RACING TEAM | Masters I 1991-1982 – 7 | 00:56:58 / 15 | 00:56:58 | 29,5 | 00:05:45 | 269.72 |
16 | 86 | BAKUŁA Marek | Raszyn | Geodetic Howden Team | Masters II 1981-1972 – 5 | 00:57:24 / 16 | 00:57:24 | 29,3 | 00:06:10 | 267.68 |
17 | 76 | ŁOPATKA Krystian | Warszawa | brak | Masters I 1991-1982 – 8 | 00:57:34 / 17 | 00:57:34 | 29,2 | 00:06:20 | 266.91 |
18 | 130 | SADOWSKI Waldemar | Białystok | Zabłudów Team | Masters II 1981-1972 – 6 | 00:57:37 / 18 | 00:57:37 | 29,2 | 00:06:24 | 266.68 |
19 | 138 | MROWIEC Kamil | warszawa | HPE-ESKOM | Masters II 1981-1972 – 7 | 00:58:57 / 19 | 00:58:57 | 28,5 | 00:07:43 | 260.64 |
20 | 70 | BIELECKI Jakub | Warszawa | IFON Kolarz Klub | Masters I 1991-1982 – 9 | 00:59:06 / 20 | 00:59:06 | 28,4 | 00:07:53 | 259.98 |
21 | 147 | STANIEWSKI Michał | Warszawa | ANG MTB | Masters II 1981-1972 – 8 | 00:59:13 / 21 | 00:59:13 | 28,4 | 00:08:00 | 259.47 |
22 | 71 | KIELISZEK Paweł | Warszawa | VELMAR BLACHY PRUSZYŃSKI | Masters II 1981-1972 – 9 | 00:59:25 / 22 | 00:59:25 | 28,3 | 00:08:12 | 258.60 |
23 | 189 | PANASIUK Piotr | Warszawa | Geodetic Howden Team | Masters I 1991-1982 – 10 | 00:59:39 / 23 | 00:59:39 | 28,2 | 00:08:25 | 257.59 |
24 | 229 | KOŻUSZEK Maciej | Warszawa | Deloitte Adventure Team | Masters I 1991-1982 – 11 | 00:59:51 / 24 | 00:59:51 | 28,1 | 00:08:37 | 256.73 |
25 | 49 | WALĘCKI Michał | Ząbki | MCP Bike Team | Masters I 1991-1982 – 12 | 01:00:08 / 25 | 01:00:08 | 27,9 | 00:08:55 | 255.52 |
26 | 214 | PECIAKOWSKI Robert | Bielsk | PEK-MONT EKIPA MTB | Masters II 1981-1972 – 10 | 01:00:11 / 26 | 01:00:11 | 27,9 | 00:08:57 | 255.30 |
27 | 220 | MAZUREK Sławomir | Żyrardów | Trezado Bike on Wax | Masters II 1981-1972 – 11 | 01:00:40 / 27 | 01:00:40 | 27,7 | 00:09:27 | 253.27 |
28 | 7 | DZIUBIŃSKI Przemysław | Grójec | RADZIO ROWERY | Masters I 1991-1982 – 13 | 01:01:08 / 28 | 01:01:08 | 27,5 | 00:09:55 | 251.34 |
29 | 145 | JEZIORSKI Radoslaw | Jozefoslaw | brak | Masters II 1981-1972 – 12 | 01:01:18 / 29 | 01:01:18 | 27,4 | 00:10:04 | 250.65 |
30 | 177 | WACŁAWEK Bogusław | Kanie | VELMAR BLACHY PRUSZYŃSKI | Masters III 1971-1967 – 1 | 01:01:40 / 30 | 01:01:40 | 27,2 | 00:10:27 | 249.16 |
31 | 58 | DMOCHOWSKI Artur | Warszawa | ARTNOVA | Masters II 1981-1972 – 13 | 01:01:45 / 31 | 01:01:45 | 27,2 | 00:10:32 | 248.83 |
32 | 133 | DRÓPIEWSKI Michał | Warszawa | VELMAR BLACHY PRUSZYŃSKI | ELITA Mężczyzn – 1992-2002 – 5 | 01:01:50 / 32 | 01:01:50 | 27,2 | 00:10:37 | 248.49 |
33 | 191 | SAMSEL Adam | Warszawa | Bike Atelier Team Warszawa | Masters II 1981-1972 – 14 | 01:02:07 / 33 | 01:02:07 | 27 | 00:10:54 | 247.36 |
34 | 101 | DECOENE Joris | Warszawa | brak | Masters I 1991-1982 – 14 | 01:02:08 / 34 | 01:02:08 | 27 | 00:10:54 | 247.29 |
35 | 197 | TLAGA Krzysztof | Warszawa | ANG MTB | Masters I 1991-1982 – 15 | 01:02:13 / 35 | 01:02:13 | 27 | 00:11:00 | 246.96 |
36 | 121 | JAROSIEWICZ Tomasz Jarosiewicz | Warszawa | brak | ELITA Mężczyzn – 1992-2002 – 6 | 01:02:20 / 36 | 01:02:20 | 26,9 | 00:11:07 | 246.50 |
37 / 1 | 68 | LUBOIŃSKA Urszula | Warszawa | Trezado Bike on Wax | Ladies II 1972-1981 – 1 | 01:02:24 / 37 | 01:02:24 | 26,9 | 00:11:10 | 246.23 |
38 | 237 | BOJDECKI Filip | Warszawa | KK Cyklon Warszawa | ELITA Mężczyzn – 1992-2002 – 7 | 01:02:25 / 38 | 01:02:25 | 26,9 | 00:11:11 | 246.17 |
39 | 132 | KASPRZAK Maciej | Warszawa | Deloitte Adventure Team | Masters I 1991-1982 – 16 | 01:02:25 / 39 | 01:02:25 | 26,9 | 00:11:12 | 246.17 |
40 | 107 | BEDNARZ Robert | Warszawa | Wedkarze | Masters II 1981-1972 – 15 | 01:02:43 / 40 | 01:02:43 | 26,8 | 00:11:29 | 244.99 |
41 / 2 | 111 | KOSKO Magdalena | Ząbki | MCP Bike Team | Ladies I - 1982- 1991 – 1 | 01:02:46 / 41 | 01:02:46 | 26,8 | 00:11:33 | 244.80 |
42 | 174 | PODWYSOCKI Łukasz | Marki | Ciasteczkowy Potwór | Masters I 1991-1982 – 17 | 01:03:18 / 42 | 01:03:18 | 26,5 | 00:12:05 | 242.73 |
43 | 218 | CHMIELEWSKI Cezary | Warszawa | Bike Salon Team | Masters III 1971-1967 – 2 | 01:03:22 / 43 | 01:03:22 | 26,5 | 00:12:08 | 242.48 |
44 | 5 | PTASZYŃSKI Bartosz | Warszawa | Absolutebikes.pl Team | Masters II 1981-1972 – 16 | 01:04:14 / 44 | 01:04:14 | 26,2 | 00:13:00 | 239.21 |
45 | 39 | PIOTROWSKI Rafał | Magdalenka | Mybike.pl | Masters II 1981-1972 – 17 | 01:04:25 / 45 | 01:04:25 | 26,1 | 00:13:12 | 238.53 |
46 | 240 | WACHOCKI Bartosz | Warszawa | brak | Masters I 1991-1982 – 18 | 01:05:09 / 46 | 01:05:09 | 25,8 | 00:13:55 | 235.84 |
47 / 3 | 43 | SKURA Kasia | Warszawa | brak | Ladies II 1972-1981 – 2 | 01:05:27 / 47 | 01:05:27 | 25,7 | 00:14:13 | 234.76 |
48 | 225 | ZIĘBAKOWSKI Artur | Warszawa | Polski Klub MTB | Masters II 1981-1972 – 18 | 01:05:36 / 48 | 01:05:36 | 25,6 | 00:14:22 | 234.22 |
49 | 162 | MAJEK Mariusz | Józefin | Bike Salon Team | Masters II 1981-1972 – 19 | 01:05:37 / 49 | 01:05:37 | 25,6 | 00:14:23 | 234.16 |
50 | 233 | JAKUBCZYK Marcin | Warszawa | Geodetic Howden Team | Masters II 1981-1972 – 20 | 01:06:03 / 50 | 01:06:03 | 25,4 | 00:14:49 | 232.63 |
51 | 44 | JAROSZEWSKI Karol | Warszawa | brak | Masters II 1981-1972 – 21 | 01:06:14 / 51 | 01:06:14 | 25,4 | 00:15:01 | 231.98 |
52 | 56 | KUBISIAK Kacper | Marki | MCP Bike Team | Masters II 1981-1972 – 22 | 01:07:01 / 52 | 01:07:01 | 25,1 | 00:15:47 | 229.27 |
53 | 75 | AŁASA Rafał | Warszawa | brak | Masters I 1991-1982 – 19 | 01:07:24 / 53 | 01:07:24 | 24,9 | 00:16:11 | 227.97 |
54 / 4 | 25 | MAŁEK Justyna | Warszawa | IBOX MLIGA RACING TEAM | Ladies II 1972-1981 – 3 | 01:08:42 / 54 | 01:08:42 | 24,5 | 00:17:28 | 223.65 |
55 | 187 | KARWOWSKI Maciej | Warsaw | brak | Masters I 1991-1982 – 20 | 01:08:51 / 55 | 01:08:51 | 24,4 | 00:17:38 | 223.17 |
56 / 5 | 180 | KACPRZAK Bogumiła | Zgierz | CELIRONMAN | Ladies II 1972-1981 – 4 | 01:10:40 / 56 | 01:10:40 | 23,8 | 00:19:26 | 217.43 |
57 | 104 | RUTKOWSKI Piotr | Piastów | VELMAR BLACHY PRUSZYŃSKI | Masters II 1981-1972 – 23 | 01:12:47 / 57 | 01:12:47 | 23,1 | 00:21:33 | 211.11 |
58 | 69 | KARWOWSKI Jakub | Ożarów Mazowiecki | IFON Kolarz Klub | Masters I 1991-1982 – 21 | 01:13:31 / 58 | 01:13:31 | 22,9 | 00:22:17 | 209.00 |
59 / 6 | 51 | KOŁODZIEJ Ewa | Warszawa | #dziewczyny_Ministry | Ladies I - 1982- 1991 – 2 | 01:15:21 / 59 | 01:15:21 | 22,3 | 00:24:08 | 203.92 |
60 | 55 | GRUDNIEWSKI Tomasz | Otwock | TEAM SportStation | Masters II 1981-1972 – 24 | 01:15:54 / 60 | 01:15:54 | 22,1 | 00:24:41 | 202.44 |
61 | 185 | DERDA Błażej | Józefów | brak | Masters I 1991-1982 – 22 | 01:18:59 / 61 | 01:18:59 | 21,3 | 00:27:46 | 194.53 |
62 / 7 | 42 | HAMZIUK Katarzyna | Warszawa | #dziewczyny_Ministry | ELITA Kobiet – 1992-2002 – 1 | 01:29:34 / 62 | 01:29:34 | 18,8 | 00:38:20 | 171.55 |
63 / 8 | 48 | WOŁOSZYK Monika | Warszawa | #dziewczyny_Ministry | Ladies II 1972-1981 – 5 | 01:36:08 / 63 | 01:36:08 | 17,5 | 00:44:55 | 159.83 |
Nie ukończył 1 uczestnik |
DNF* | 108 | CIECIERA Maciej | Halinów | brak | Masters II 1981-1972 – DNF* | | DNF* | DNF* | DNF* | |