Miejsce | Nr | Kod UCI | Nazwisko / Imię | Miejscowość | Klub/Drużyna | Kategoria | Okr. 1 | Okr. 2 | Okr. 3 | Okr. 4 | Okr. 5 | Okr. 6 | Czas sum. | Vśr | Różnica | Punkty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 223 | 10009547410 | HELTA Filip | Boguszów Gorce | SGR Specialized | Elita Mężczyzn – 1 | 00:11:30 / 1 | 00:11:36 / 1 | 00:11:37 / 1 | 00:11:42 / 1 | 00:11:47 / 2 | 00:11:36 / 1 | 01:09:49 | 16 | 00:00:00 | 25 |
2 | 299 | 10010092832 | ŁUKASIK Krzysztof | Pomiechówek | JBG2 CryoSpace | Elita Mężczyzn – 2 | 00:12:03 / 7 | 00:11:24 / 2 | 00:11:34 / 2 | 00:11:36 / 2 | 00:11:33 / 1 | 00:11:36 / 2 | 01:09:50 | 16 | 00:00:00 | 22 |
3 | 28 | 10007951657 | KONWA Piotr | Wałbrzych | SGR Specialized | Elita Mężczyzn – 3 | 00:11:42 / 2 | 00:11:47 / 4 | 00:12:10 / 4 | 00:12:12 / 4 | 00:12:11 / 4 | 00:11:32 / 3 | 01:11:37 | 15,6 | 00:01:47 | 20 |
4 | 304 | 10008822233 | ZAMROŹNIAK Jakub | Orawka | JBG2 CryoSpace | Elita Mężczyzn – 4 | 00:11:44 / 3 | 00:11:45 / 3 | 00:12:10 / 3 | 00:12:11 / 3 | 00:12:12 / 3 | 00:11:33 / 4 | 01:11:37 | 15,6 | 00:01:47 | 18 |
5 | 266 | 100 157 733 92 | OSTASZEWSKI Karol | Jabłonna | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Elita Mężczyzn – 5 | 00:12:39 / 16 | 00:11:52 / 9 | 00:11:56 / 8 | 00:11:59 / 6 | 00:11:56 / 5 | 00:12:00 / 5 | 01:12:24 | 15,4 | 00:02:34 | 16 |
6 | 18 | 10011219850 | TOPÓR Michał | Tarnów | brak | Elita Mężczyzn – 6 | 00:11:54 / 4 | 00:11:58 / 5 | 00:12:14 / 5 | 00:12:11 / 5 | 00:12:08 / 6 | 00:12:00 / 6 | 01:12:28 | 15,4 | 00:02:38 | 15 |
7 | 286 | 100 584 418 74 | CZABOK Konrad | Warszawa | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | U-23 Mężczyzn – 1 | 00:12:05 / 8 | 00:12:12 / 8 | 00:12:10 / 6 | 00:12:00 / 7 | 00:12:02 / 7 | 00:11:59 / 7 | 01:12:30 | 15,4 | 00:02:41 | 14 |
8 | 195 | 10011041412 | NOWAK Stanisław | Skomielna Biała | KS Luboń Skomielna Biała | U-23 Mężczyzn – 2 | 00:12:00 / 6 | 00:12:17 / 7 | 00:12:10 / 7 | 00:12:00 / 8 | 00:12:06 / 8 | 00:11:56 / 8 | 01:12:31 | 15,4 | 00:02:41 | 13 |
9 | 112 | 10008817886 | JEZIORSKI Maciej | Warszawa | JEZIOR.BIKE | Elita Mężczyzn – 7 | 00:12:00 / 5 | 00:12:17 / 6 | 00:12:22 / 9 | 00:12:21 / 9 | 00:12:24 / 9 | 00:12:22 / 9 | 01:13:48 | 15,1 | 00:03:58 | 12 |
10 | 300 | 10009830124 | MICHAŁEK Mariusz | Ustroń | JBG2 CryoSpace | Elita Mężczyzn – 8 | 00:12:38 / 14 | 00:12:23 / 13 | 00:12:35 / 12 | 00:12:26 / 11 | 00:12:28 / 10 | 00:12:29 / 10 | 01:15:00 | 14,9 | 00:05:11 | 11 |
11 | 121 | 10055588357 | POMIAN Szymon | Białystok | GKS „Cartusia” w Kartuzach Bike Atelier | U-23 Mężczyzn – 3 | 00:12:32 / 12 | 00:12:21 / 11 | 00:12:23 / 10 | 00:12:42 / 10 | 00:12:44 / 11 | 00:12:35 / 11 | 01:15:21 | 14,8 | 00:05:31 | 10 |
12 | 297 | 10003728925 | HALEJAK Wojciech | Gliwice | JBG2 CryoSpace | Elita Mężczyzn – 9 | 00:12:45 / 19 | 00:12:37 / 17 | 00:12:29 / 16 | 00:12:33 / 13 | 00:12:40 / 12 | 00:12:22 / 12 | 01:15:30 | 14,8 | 00:05:40 | 9 |
13 | 89 | 100 163 130 57 | ROŻEK Karol | Kraków | SGR Specialized | Elita Mężczyzn – 10 | 00:12:40 / 17 | 00:12:32 / 15 | 00:12:32 / 15 | 00:12:40 / 12 | 00:12:41 / 13 | 00:12:25 / 13 | 01:15:33 | 14,8 | 00:05:43 | 8 |
14 | 302 | 10016015892 | NIEBORAS Mateusz | Dzięgielów | JBG2 CryoSpace | U-23 Mężczyzn – 4 | 00:12:23 / 9 | 00:12:30 / 10 | 00:12:42 / 11 | 00:13:07 / 14 | 00:12:24 / 14 | 00:12:41 / 14 | 01:15:49 | 14,7 | 00:05:59 | 7 |
15 | 57 | 10058802087 | GLANZ Michał | Warszawa | Spica Solutions Team | Elita Mężczyzn – 11 | 00:12:40 / 18 | 00:12:33 / 16 | 00:12:52 / 17 | 00:12:54 / 17 | 00:12:53 / 16 | 00:12:34 / 15 | 01:16:29 | 14,6 | 00:06:40 | 6 |
16 | 416 | 10015730552 | KOWALCZYK Jakub | Wrocław | Mitutoyo AZS Wratislavia Wrocław | U-23 Mężczyzn – 5 | 00:12:31 / 10 | 00:12:30 / 14 | 00:12:41 / 14 | 00:13:03 / 16 | 00:13:08 / 17 | 00:12:33 / 16 | 01:16:30 | 14,6 | 00:06:40 | 5 |
17 | 298 | 10007849102 | KOZAK Mariusz | Gliwice | JBG2 CryoSpace | Elita Mężczyzn – 12 | 00:12:39 / 15 | 00:12:49 / 19 | 00:12:56 / 18 | 00:13:03 / 18 | 00:12:55 / 18 | 00:12:35 / 17 | 01:17:01 | 14,5 | 00:07:11 | 4 |
18 | 196 | 10011194891 | ŻUR Jarosław | Skomielna Biała | KS Luboń Skomielna Biała | U-23 Mężczyzn – 6 | 00:12:31 / 11 | 00:12:22 / 12 | 00:12:49 / 13 | 00:13:02 / 15 | 00:12:49 / 15 | 00:13:25 / 18 | 01:17:01 | 14,5 | 00:07:11 | 3 |
19 | 194 | 10013848449 | BAL Tomasz | Skomielna Biala | KS Luboń Skomielna Biała | Elita Mężczyzn – 13 | 00:13:05 / 23 | 00:12:48 / 20 | 00:12:54 / 20 | 00:13:01 / 20 | 00:12:51 / 20 | 00:12:49 / 19 | 01:17:31 | 14,4 | 00:07:41 | 2 |
20 | 197 | 10053200743 | BIEDROŃCZYK Maciej | Skomielna Biała | KS Luboń Skomielna Biała | U-23 Mężczyzn – 7 | 00:12:37 / 13 | 00:12:48 / 18 | 00:12:59 / 19 | 00:13:08 / 19 | 00:13:07 / 19 | 00:13:11 / 20 | 01:17:53 | 14,3 | 00:08:03 | 1 |
21 | 240 | 10055994747 | GARCZYK Paweł | Oborniki Śląskie | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | U-23 Mężczyzn – 8 | 00:13:05 / 24 | 00:13:08 / 23 | 00:12:46 / 22 | 00:13:07 / 22 | 00:13:15 / 22 | 00:13:07 / 21 | 01:18:31 | 14,2 | 00:08:41 | 0 |
22 | 55 | 100 588 329 08 | JAKUBOWSKI Dominik | Brodnica | Niezrzeszony / More Cycling Koło-Koła | U-23 Mężczyzn – 9 | 00:13:05 / 22 | 00:12:53 / 21 | 00:12:54 / 21 | 00:13:02 / 21 | 00:13:10 / 21 | 00:14:01 / 22 | 01:19:06 | 14,1 | 00:09:16 | 0 |
23 | 31 | 10010867519 | MATUSIAK Łukasz | Łask | WOODIT.EU GATTA BIKE-RS | Elita Mężczyzn – 14 | 00:13:09 / 25 | 00:13:00 / 22 | 00:13:00 / 23 | 00:13:31 / 23 | 00:13:28 / 23 | 00:13:29 / 23 | 01:19:40 | 14 | 00:09:51 | 0 |
24 | 468 | 10054867931 | KARPIERZ Wojciech | Bielawa | UKS Dream-Bike Bielawa | U-23 Mężczyzn – 10 | 00:13:04 / 20 | 00:13:10 / 24 | 00:13:19 / 24 | 00:13:30 / 24 | 00:13:30 / 24 | 00:13:23 / 24 | 01:19:59 | 14 | 00:10:09 | 0 |
25 | 350 | 10054867527 | WIŚNIEWSKI Wiktor | Bielawa | UKS Dream-Bike Bielawa | U-23 Mężczyzn – 11 | 00:13:05 / 21 | 00:13:11 / 25 | 00:13:39 / 25 | 00:13:39 / 26 | 00:13:44 / 25 | 00:13:25 / 25 | 01:20:45 | 13,8 | 00:10:55 | 0 |
26 | 387 | 10096389688 | OSTAJEWSKI Gustaw | Kąpino | KS KLIF CHŁAPOWO | U-23 Mężczyzn – 12 | 00:13:28 / 26 | 00:13:11 / 26 | 00:13:22 / 26 | 00:13:31 / 25 | 00:13:45 / 26 | 00:13:40 / 26 | 01:20:59 | 13,8 | 00:11:09 | 0 |
27 | 235 | 10060079760 | BOROWICZ Bartosz | Duchnice | COZMOBIKE TEAM | Elita Mężczyzn – 15 | 00:13:56 / 33 | 00:13:25 / 30 | 00:13:30 / 29 | 00:13:44 / 29 | 00:13:35 / 28 | 00:13:27 / 27 | 01:21:40 | 13,7 | 00:11:50 | 0 |
28 | 199 | 10054545104 | GOLEŃ Marcin | Skomielna Biała | KS Luboń Skomielna Biała | U-23 Mężczyzn – 13 | 00:13:31 / 28 | 00:13:27 / 27 | 00:13:28 / 27 | 00:13:42 / 27 | 00:13:49 / 27 | 00:13:58 / 28 | 01:21:58 | 13,6 | 00:12:08 | 0 |
29 | 317 | KAMIŃSKI Michał | Warszawa | Canyon eSports | Elita Mężczyzn – 16 | 00:14:16 / 36 | 00:13:22 / 32 | 00:13:54 / 31 | 00:13:30 / 30 | 00:13:44 / 30 | 00:13:31 / 29 | 01:22:20 | 13,6 | 00:12:30 | 0 | |
30 | 242 | 100 754 501 19 | KARASEK Jan | Jaworze | RK EXCLUSIVE DOORS MTB TEAM | U-23 Mężczyzn – 14 | 00:13:52 / 31 | 00:13:20 / 29 | 00:13:29 / 28 | 00:13:41 / 28 | 00:13:50 / 29 | 00:14:20 / 30 | 01:22:35 | 13,5 | 00:12:45 | 0 |
31 | 19 | 10058818154 | BINKOWSKI Jakub | Poznań | KS Stomil Poznań | U-23 Mężczyzn – 15 | 00:13:58 / 34 | 00:13:36 / 31 | 00:13:48 / 30 | 00:14:07 / 32 | 00:13:48 / 31 | 00:13:40 / 31 | 01:23:00 | 13,4 | 00:13:10 | 0 |
32 | 320 | PRZEKOP Michał | Sopot | Trek Gdynia | Elita Mężczyzn – 17 | 00:14:16 / 37 | 00:13:45 / 34 | 00:13:35 / 32 | 00:13:48 / 31 | 00:14:02 / 32 | 00:14:26 / 32 | 01:23:55 | 13,3 | 00:14:05 | 0 | |
33 | 311 | LETTOVSKÝ Tomáš | Ostrava | BIKE 2000 | Elita Mężczyzn – 18 | 00:14:10 / 35 | 00:14:08 / 36 | 00:14:00 / 35 | 00:14:05 / 33 | 00:14:32 / 33 | 01:10:57 | 13,1 | -1 okr. | 0 | ||
34 | 41 | 10058615363 | PYTEL Piotr | Wieruszów | Wkk Wisniewski MTB Team | U-23 Mężczyzn – 16 | 00:13:41 / 29 | 00:14:17 / 33 | 00:14:21 / 34 | 00:14:51 / 35 | 00:14:25 / 34 | 01:11:36 | 13 | -1 okr. | 0 | |
35 | 388 | POTRYKUS Filip | Chłapowo | KS KLIF CHŁAPOWO | U-23 Mężczyzn – 17 | 00:14:31 / 38 | 00:13:58 / 38 | 00:14:19 / 36 | 00:14:33 / 36 | 00:14:29 / 35 | 01:11:52 | 12,9 | -1 okr. | 0 | ||
36 | 402 | 10015559992 | CHMIELEWSKI Maciej | Józefów | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Elita Mężczyzn – 19 | 00:13:46 / 30 | 00:14:18 / 35 | 00:15:11 / 37 | 00:14:09 / 37 | 00:14:53 / 36 | 01:12:20 | 12,9 | -1 okr. | 0 | |
37 | 236 | 10090190782 | DRABIK Mateusz | Katowice | RK EXCLUSIVE DOORS MTB TEAM | U-23 Mężczyzn – 18 | 00:14:56 / 42 | 00:14:09 / 40 | 00:14:23 / 39 | 00:14:25 / 38 | 00:14:34 / 37 | 01:12:30 | 12,8 | -1 okr. | 0 | |
38 | 272 | 10048445521 | ARMATYS Grzegorz | Tarnów | Mtb Racing Team Tarnów | U-23 Mężczyzn – 19 | 00:13:30 / 27 | 00:13:38 / 28 | 00:14:29 / 33 | 00:15:27 / 34 | 00:15:49 / 38 | 01:12:55 | 12,8 | -1 okr. | 0 | |
39 | 292 | MAZIAREK Łukasz | Bliżyn | brak | Elita Mężczyzn – 20 | 00:14:54 / 41 | 00:14:01 / 39 | 00:14:24 / 38 | 00:14:44 / 39 | 00:15:14 / 39 | 01:13:19 | 12,7 | -1 okr. | 0 | ||
40 | 58 | 100 646 973 64 | MIAZEK Jan | Milanówek | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | U-23 Mężczyzn – 20 | 00:13:56 / 32 | 00:14:31 / 37 | 00:15:24 / 40 | 00:15:16 / 41 | 00:14:25 / 40 | 01:13:34 | 12,6 | -1 okr. | 0 | |
41 | 356 | WOJCZAL Paweł | Jelenia Góra | VYTYV | Elita Mężczyzn – 21 | 00:14:51 / 40 | 00:14:22 / 41 | 00:14:43 / 41 | 00:14:58 / 40 | 00:14:52 / 41 | 01:13:48 | 12,6 | -1 okr. | 0 | ||
42 | 432 | KIELAK Hubert | Tłuszcz | brak | Elita Mężczyzn – 22 | 00:14:48 / 39 | 00:14:27 / 43 | 00:15:05 / 43 | 00:14:51 / 42 | 00:15:01 / 42 | 01:14:15 | 12,5 | -1 okr. | 0 | ||
43 | 290 | DOBIJA Krystian | Łodygowice | brak | Elita Mężczyzn – 23 | 00:14:59 / 43 | 00:14:16 / 42 | 00:14:59 / 42 | 00:15:06 / 43 | 00:15:16 / 43 | 01:14:37 | 12,5 | -1 okr. | 0 | ||
44 | 200 | 10093706731 | HABIEDA Mateusz | Skomielna Biala | KS Luboń Skomielna Biała | U-23 Mężczyzn – 21 | 00:15:26 / 46 | 00:14:38 / 44 | 00:15:06 / 44 | 00:15:57 / 44 | 00:16:00 / 44 | 01:17:09 | 12,1 | -1 okr. | 0 | |
45 | 8 | 10016313360 | CHOWANIEC Sebastian | Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki | ROMET FACTORY TEAM | Elita Mężczyzn – 24 | 00:15:41 / 47 | 00:15:11 / 46 | 00:15:37 / 46 | 00:15:31 / 45 | 00:15:38 / 45 | 01:17:40 | 12 | -1 okr. | 0 | |
46 | 338 | KOWALSKI Adam | Warszawa | Beat Bike | Elita Mężczyzn – 25 | 00:15:14 / 45 | 00:15:15 / 45 | 00:15:46 / 45 | 00:16:06 / 46 | 00:15:45 / 46 | 01:18:08 | 11,9 | -1 okr. | 0 | ||
47 | 173 | BERNAT Maciej | Warszawa | Polski Klub MTB | Elita Mężczyzn – 26 | 00:15:51 / 49 | 00:15:58 / 49 | 00:15:57 / 49 | 00:16:15 / 49 | 00:16:12 / 47 | 01:20:15 | 11,6 | -1 okr. | 0 | ||
48 | 500 | 10092943562 | PETRYKA Maciej | Warszawa | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | U-23 Mężczyzn – 22 | 00:15:44 / 48 | 00:15:39 / 48 | 00:16:05 / 48 | 00:16:24 / 47 | 00:16:35 / 48 | 01:20:29 | 11,6 | -1 okr. | 0 | |
49 | 430 | JĘDRUSIK Igor | Kalisz | Bike Serwis Team | U-23 Mężczyzn – 23 | 00:15:58 / 52 | 00:16:02 / 51 | 00:16:07 / 50 | 00:16:33 / 51 | 00:16:13 / 49 | 01:20:55 | 11,5 | -1 okr. | 0 | ||
50 | 274 | GAWRON Sebastian | Lublin | ETI LKKG | U-23 Mężczyzn – 24 | 00:15:57 / 51 | 00:16:14 / 52 | 00:16:13 / 51 | 00:16:06 / 50 | 00:17:29 / 50 | 01:22:02 | 11,3 | -1 okr. | 0 | ||
51 | 115 | MAJKOWSKI Krzysztof | Dobrzyń | 3S Bike Team Ciechanów | Elita Mężczyzn – 27 | 00:16:14 / 55 | 00:16:02 / 53 | 00:16:25 / 52 | 00:17:12 / 52 | 00:16:21 / 51 | 01:22:17 | 11,3 | -1 okr. | 0 | ||
52 | 295 | ZALEJSKI Damian | Dzierżoniów | UKS Dream-Bike Bielawa | Elita Mężczyzn – 28 | 00:15:53 / 50 | 00:15:13 / 47 | 00:15:38 / 47 | 00:17:12 / 48 | 00:18:21 / 52 | 01:22:18 | 11,3 | -1 okr. | 0 | ||
53 | 48 | ZIELIŃSKI Paweł | Warszawa | Polski Klub MTB | Elita Mężczyzn – 29 | 00:16:08 / 53 | 00:16:33 / 54 | 00:17:32 / 54 | 00:17:02 / 54 | 00:16:22 / 53 | 01:23:39 | 11,1 | -1 okr. | 0 | ||
54 | 318 | SKÓRKA Kornel | Zamość | brak | Elita Mężczyzn – 30 | 00:16:10 / 54 | 00:15:49 / 50 | 00:16:55 / 53 | 00:17:45 / 53 | 00:17:36 / 54 | 01:24:17 | 11 | -1 okr. | 0 | ||
55 | 1 | JANAS Marek | Warszawa | @testvo2max | Elita Mężczyzn – 31 | 00:16:40 / 57 | 00:16:51 / 56 | 00:17:46 / 55 | 00:18:04 / 55 | 00:17:52 / 55 | 01:27:15 | 10,7 | -1 okr. | 0 | ||
56 | 395 | KOWALSKI Krzysztof | Warszawa | HPE-ESKOM | Elita Mężczyzn – 32 | 00:18:29 / 62 | 00:18:28 / 60 | 00:18:49 / 58 | 00:18:57 / 57 | 00:14:08 / 56 | 01:28:53 | 10,5 | -1 okr. | 0 | ||
57 | 327 | KOZAK Artur | Warszawa | Polski Klub MTB | Elita Mężczyzn – 33 | 00:17:17 / 58 | 00:17:38 / 57 | 00:18:21 / 56 | 00:17:57 / 56 | 01:11:14 | 10,4 | -2 okr. | 0 | |||
58 | 403 | RYDZEWSKI Tomasz | Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki | Timbud Team | Elita Mężczyzn – 34 | 00:18:07 / 59 | 00:17:49 / 58 | 00:19:26 / 57 | 00:20:12 / 58 | 01:15:35 | 9,8 | -2 okr. | 0 | |||
59 | 156 | 10115350764 | GURZYŃSKI Mateusz | Grudziądz | Sara Workwear Wheel Brothers Racing | Elita Mężczyzn – 35 | 00:18:17 / 60 | 00:18:56 / 61 | 00:19:39 / 59 | 00:20:11 / 59 | 01:17:04 | 9,7 | -2 okr. | 0 | ||
60 | 128 | 10106677550 | LEWANDOWSKI Jakub | Poznań | KS Stomil Poznań | U-23 Mężczyzn – 25 | 00:16:18 / 56 | 00:17:00 / 55 | 00:33:18 | 11,2 | -4 okr. | 0 | ||||
61 | 105 | ORŁOWSKI Błażej | Kraków | brak | Elita Mężczyzn – 36 | 00:18:27 / 61 | 00:18:18 / 59 | 00:36:46 | 10,1 | -4 okr. | 0 | |||||
62 | 351 | BUJA Krystian | Chłapowo | KS KLIF CHŁAPOWO | Elita Mężczyzn – 37 | 00:15:06 / 44 | 00:15:06 | 12,3 | -5 okr. | 0 | ||||||
63 | 431 | JĘDRUSIK Wiktor | Kalisz | Bike Serwis Team | U-23 Mężczyzn – 26 | 00:19:34 / 63 | 00:19:34 | 9,5 | -5 okr. | 0 | ||||||
Nie ukończyło 3 uczestników | ||||||||||||||||
DNF* | 389 | GOYKE Krzysztof | Lubkowo | KS KLIF CHŁAPOWO | Elita Mężczyzn – DNF* | DNF* | DNF* | DNF* | ||||||||
DNF* | 192 | 10115428465 | KRAWCZYK Jakub | Gorzyce Wielkie | OTR INTERKOL CX80 TEAM | U-23 Mężczyzn – DNF* | DNF* | DNF* | DNF* | |||||||
DNF* | 261 | 10103784728 | NIEBIELSKI Bartosz | RADZYMIN | KAMYK RADZYMIN MTB TEAM | U-23 Mężczyzn – DNF* | DNF* | DNF* | DNF* |