Jabłonna 2021-04-24

SIXT PUCHAR MAZOWSZA MTB XCO 2021

Masters II

MiejsceNrKod UCINazwisko / ImięMiejscowośćKlub/DrużynaOkr. 1Okr. 2Okr. 3Okr. 4Czas sum.VśrRóżnica
117110003008600CZARNOTA BogdanŻywiec RK EXCLUSIVE DOORS MTB TEAM 00:13:24 / 1 00:13:20 / 1 00:13:18 / 1 00:13:10 / 1 00:53:131400:00:00
231310057411250 JUSIŃSKI ArkadiuszJasienica EVANLITE 00:13:45 / 2 00:14:23 / 2 00:14:13 / 2 00:14:18 / 2 00:56:4013,100:03:27
332310106681994ŁYSIAK NorbertNiemczKS N-Bike Academy00:14:07 / 5 00:14:12 / 3 00:14:15 / 3 00:14:11 / 3 00:56:4813,100:03:34
4473PEPLA DanielWieruchówTrezado Wolfpack00:13:45 / 3 00:14:45 / 4 00:14:44 / 4 00:14:30 / 4 00:57:4712,900:04:33
5330MAL/21/04009BEDNARCZYK SławomirKOZYbrak00:14:27 / 7 00:14:46 / 6 00:14:38 / 5 00:14:37 / 5 00:58:2912,700:05:15
626210103784122DOBRZYŃSKI MichałRADZYMINKAMYK RADZYMIN MTB TEAM00:14:02 / 4 00:15:11 / 7 00:14:46 / 6 00:15:05 / 6 00:59:0512,600:05:52
730510007312164BRZÓZKA JacekUstrońJBG2 CryoSpace00:14:37 / 8 00:15:13 / 8 00:15:26 / 7 00:14:53 / 7 01:00:0912,400:06:55
815010057915549ŁODEJ JanuszGłogów MałopolskiAkademia Kolarska Głogów Małopolski00:16:48 / 19 00:14:41 / 13 00:14:57 / 9 00:14:57 / 8 01:01:2512,100:08:12
939410004017501OSTROWSKI AdamWarszawaOstryTrener Team 00:15:47 / 15 00:15:15 / 10 00:15:24 / 10 00:15:47 / 9 01:02:151200:09:01
10130DANIEL WójcikOlszewnica Staraifon KolarzKlub00:15:01 / 9 00:15:32 / 9 00:15:38 / 8 00:16:16 / 10 01:02:2811,900:09:14
1115210114865562SOCZEWSKI PawełWarszawabrak00:15:43 / 12 00:15:27 / 11 00:15:48 / 11 00:15:36 / 11 01:02:3611,900:09:22
1218410016315481KUBICZ MaciejWarszawabrak00:15:46 / 14 00:15:45 / 16 00:15:34 / 12 00:15:35 / 12 01:02:4211,900:09:28
1372DRZEWIECKI MarcinWarszawa Loyalty Point powered by DECATHLON00:15:30 / 10 00:15:59 / 14 00:15:59 / 13 00:16:23 / 13 01:03:5311,600:10:39
14314WORACH PiotrMichałowiceAbsolutebikes Team00:15:41 / 11 00:15:37 / 12 00:16:13 / 14 00:16:50 / 14 01:04:2311,600:11:10
1546210067741851 ANDRYSZCZAK WojciechŻywiecbrak00:15:43 / 13 00:15:47 / 15 00:16:35 / 15 00:16:45 / 15 01:04:5111,500:11:37
16288BAGATTI RobertoBrzezinabrak00:16:09 / 16 00:16:33 / 17 00:16:43 / 16 00:17:24 / 16 01:06:5011,100:13:36
17181DZIEDZIC PiotrBrzezinyRaz Na Wozie Brzeziny MTB Team00:16:39 / 18 00:16:23 / 18 00:16:48 / 17 00:17:11 / 17 01:07:0311,100:13:49
18248NIKLEWICZ SebastianJulianówHPE-ESKOM00:16:17 / 17 00:16:52 / 19 00:16:56 / 18 00:17:03 / 18 01:07:0911,100:13:56
19118MIĘKUS TomaszWarszawabrak00:17:38 / 23 00:16:54 / 21 00:17:22 / 19 00:17:37 / 19 01:09:3210,700:16:18
207610115031876SAMSEL AdamWarszawaBike Atelier Team Warszawa00:16:53 / 20 00:17:13 / 20 00:18:05 / 20 00:18:05 / 20 01:10:1710,600:17:04
2127310054883994ARMATYS GrzegorzTarnówMtb Racing Team Tarnów00:17:29 / 22 00:17:24 / 22 00:18:10 / 21 00:53:0410,5-1 okr.
22397DOBRYNIEWSKI JacekLeńcebrak00:17:42 / 24 00:17:53 / 24 00:18:05 / 22 00:53:4110,4-1 okr.
23324KARBOWNIK ArturSkarżysko Kamiennabrak00:17:10 / 21 00:18:24 / 23 00:19:07 / 23 00:54:4110,2-1 okr.
24472ŚWIDERSKI MichałRadonieTrezado Wolfpack00:18:40 / 26 00:18:04 / 26 00:19:35 / 24 00:56:209,9-1 okr.
2514510059366206STRAM MarekŁomiankiRetro Storkowo Team00:14:12 / 6 00:14:21 / 5 00:28:3313-2 okr.
26334POGORZELSKI ZdzisławWarszawaLOTTO BIKE TEAM00:18:04 / 25 00:18:40 / 25 00:36:4510,1-2 okr.
27361JEDYNAK JakubSławnoLKK LUKS SŁAWNO00:25:51 / 27 00:27:07 / 27 00:52:597-2 okr.
Nie wystartowało 6 uczestników
DNS*30DRZEWEK RomanPruszków Ramę na Ramię DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*391JABŁOŃSKI MarcinSkarżysko-KamiennaMetrobikes.plDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*14810107599454JAKUB DudekSosnowiecPeva Polska MTB TeamDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*96KALLAS ArkadiuszWarszawabrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*122KRAWCZYK WojtekŁódźifon KolarzKlubDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*341ŁUDZIK PiotrSkarżysko-KamiennabrakDNS*DNS*DNS*

*DNS - nie wystartował