MiejsceNrNazwisko / ImięMarkaModelKlasaOkr. 1Okr. 2Okr. 3Okr. 4Okr. 5Okr. 6Okr. 7Okr. 8Okr. 9Okr. 10
112DOLUK Dawid991.1 GT3Speed 45000:02:03.629 / 1 00:02:05.320 / 2 00:02:05.341 / 2 00:02:05.459 / 2 00:02:05.496 / 2 00:02:05.661 / 2 00:02:05.705 / 2 00:02:05.757 / 2 00:02:05.805 / 2 00:02:05.906 / 2
24BARTNIK Mariusz991.1 GT3Speed 45000:02:03.688 / 2 00:02:03.848 / 1 00:02:03.907 / 1 00:02:04.840 / 1 00:02:04.934 / 1 00:02:05.056 / 1 00:02:05.276 / 1 00:02:05.451 / 1 00:02:06.756 / 1 00:02:06.891 / 1
320SUWAŁA Piotr992 4SSpeed 45000:02:09.343 / 3 00:02:09.618 / 3 00:02:09.710 / 3 00:02:09.937 / 3 00:02:09.956 / 3 00:02:10.014 / 3 00:02:10.262 / 3 00:02:10.406 / 3 00:02:10.715 / 3 00:02:12.137 / 3
41WITT Tomasz997.1 TurboSpeed 35000:02:11.197 / 4 00:02:11.712 / 5 00:02:11.823 / 4 00:02:11.869 / 4 00:02:12.221 / 4 00:02:12.314 / 4 00:02:12.355 / 4 00:02:12.466 / 4 00:02:13.188 / 4 00:02:13.293 / 4
597CHMIELECKI Tomasz996 turboTrophy Sport GT00:02:11.214 / 5 00:02:11.296 / 4 00:02:12.243 / 5 00:02:12.640 / 5 00:02:14.367 / 6 00:02:14.758 / 6
67CELNER Marek997.1 TurboSpeed 35000:02:11.944 / 6 00:02:13.612 / 7 00:02:14.271 / 7 00:02:14.278 / 7 00:02:14.964 / 7 00:02:15.026 / 7 00:02:15.240 / 6 00:02:15.521 / 6 00:02:16.465 / 6 00:02:20.003 / 7
735JUNCZYK Adam991.1 4SSpeed 35000:02:12.209 / 7 00:02:12.225 / 6 00:02:12.298 / 6 00:02:12.311 / 6 00:02:12.411 / 5 00:02:12.547 / 5 00:02:12.981 / 5 00:02:12.998 / 5 00:02:13.421 / 5 00:02:13.421 / 5
89KURZAJAK Sebastian718 BoxsterSpeed 30000:02:12.732 / 8 00:02:16.110 / 9 00:02:16.166 / 10 00:02:17.078 / 10 00:02:17.197 / 10 00:02:17.383 / 10 00:02:17.704 / 9 00:02:17.895 / 9 00:02:19.239 / 9 00:02:20.419 / 9
915TOMASIK Damian718 Cayman Speed 30000:02:13.292 / 9 00:02:13.443 / 8 00:02:13.469 / 8 00:02:13.969 / 8 00:02:14.952 / 8 00:02:15.205 / 8 00:02:15.278 / 7 00:02:15.908 / 7 00:02:16.034 / 7 00:02:16.102 / 6
1022CHRZANOWSKI Paweł718 Cayman mod.Speed 40000:02:14.214 / 10 00:02:15.706 / 11 00:02:16.257 / 11 00:02:16.790 / 11 00:02:17.318 / 11
1141RODAK Michał997.2 Carrera 4 Trophy Sport00:02:14.615 / 11 00:02:15.046 / 10 00:02:15.213 / 9 00:02:15.358 / 9 00:02:16.260 / 9 00:02:16.278 / 9 00:02:17.034 / 8 00:02:17.535 / 8 00:02:17.713 / 8 00:02:18.303 / 8
12103WITKOWSKI Piotr996.2 C2Trophy Youngtimer00:02:15.194 / 12 00:02:16.157 / 12 00:02:16.449 / 12 00:02:16.858 / 12 00:02:16.980 / 12 00:02:17.739 / 11 00:02:17.828 / 10 00:02:18.879 / 10 00:02:18.993 / 10 00:02:19.074 / 10
1334PAWŁOWSKI Andrzej997.2 Trophy Sport00:02:16.595 / 13 00:02:16.699 / 13 00:02:17.394 / 13 00:02:17.421 / 13 00:02:17.577 / 13 00:02:18.264 / 12 00:02:18.415 / 11 00:02:18.824 / 11 00:02:19.117 / 11 00:02:19.226 / 11
1411WALCZAK Waldemar991.1 Carrera 4SSpeed 35000:02:16.657 / 14 00:02:17.556 / 14 00:02:18.516 / 14 00:02:19.106 / 14 00:02:19.942 / 14 00:02:20.740 / 13 00:02:20.753 / 12 00:02:21.198 / 12 00:02:21.909 / 12 00:02:29.812 / 12
1528JASIEWICZ Piotr991.2 4SSpeed 40000:02:17.487 / 15 00:02:20.294 / 17 00:02:23.997 / 18 00:02:24.061 / 18 00:02:27.231 / 16
1616GRABIEC ArturCayenne TurboPanamericana00:02:17.662 / 16 00:02:18.729 / 16 00:02:19.394 / 16 00:02:20.451 / 15
1717CHOMA Dominik987 Boxter STrophy Youngtimer00:02:17.984 / 17 00:02:18.020 / 15 00:02:19.500 / 15 00:02:21.473 / 16
18109WĘGRZYNEK Dominika 981 BOXSTER GTSTrophy Sport GT00:02:18.855 / 18 00:02:20.212 / 18 00:02:20.273 / 17 00:02:21.974 / 17 00:02:33.654 / 17 00:02:40.874 / 16 00:03:13.100 / 15
1988DZIKIEWICZ Grzegorz981 Boxter S Trophy Sport00:02:20.697 / 19 00:02:22.145 / 19 00:02:22.321 / 19 00:02:22.567 / 19 00:02:23.462 / 15 00:02:24.071 / 14 00:02:25.265 / 13 00:02:25.401 / 13 00:02:27.229 / 13 00:02:40.205 / 14
2045KOBYLINSKI Szymon997 GTSSpeed 30000:02:21.697 / 20 00:02:22.145 / 20 00:02:29.049 / 22 00:04:45.019 / 25 00:04:47.184 / 20 00:05:11.882 / 18
2189SZUKIEWICZ Radosław991.1 Carrera SSpeed 35000:02:21.849 / 21 00:02:23.734 / 22 00:02:23.915 / 21 00:02:24.049 / 20 00:02:24.498 / 18 00:02:25.076 / 15 00:02:25.940 / 14 00:02:26.033 / 14 00:02:26.574 / 14 00:02:26.999 / 13
2259BORKOWICZ Michał718 CaymanSpeed 30000:02:22.704 / 22 00:02:22.844 / 21 00:02:23.830 / 20 00:02:24.654 / 21
2331BUDZIŃSKI Aleksander991.1 4SSpeed 35000:02:23.240 / 23 00:02:25.822 / 24 00:02:27.709 / 23 00:02:34.763 / 22
24100BUDZIŃSKI Tomasz991.2 Turbo SSpeed 50000:02:24.419 / 24 00:02:24.486 / 23 00:02:28.993 / 24 00:02:44.963 / 23
2510DOPIERA Marek996.1Trophy Youngtimer00:02:30.782 / 25 00:02:30.808 / 25 00:02:31.330 / 25 00:02:31.428 / 24 00:02:31.756 / 19 00:02:49.641 / 17 00:03:50.576 / 16
Nie wystartowało 21 uczestników
DNS*44ADAMOWICZ Wojciech718 Cayman S mod.Speed 400
DNS*32AUGUSTYNIAK Michał996 turboTrophy Sport GT
DNS*37BLADY Witold997.2 Carrera STrophy Sport GT
DNS*106BŁASZCZYK Michał996 MillenniumTrophy Youngtimer
DNS*26BRODZIK Paweł718 Cayman GT4Speed 450
DNS*21BRODZIK Adrian718 Cayman GT4Speed 450
DNS*8ĆWIKIEL Tomasz997.1 TurboSpeed 350
DNS*42FILIPOWICZ Marcin993 CarreraCUP 300
DNS*25GNAT Tomasz981 Cayman S Trophy Sport
DNS*29JAKIMIUK Artur991.2 GT 3 RSSpeed 550
DNS*101KEKUS OrfeuszMacan SPanamericana
DNS*104KRYSZKOWSKI Mirosław996.2Trophy Youngtimer
DNS*107MENDERSKI Marcin991.2 GT 3 RSSpeed 550
DNS*2MROCZKO Tomasz718 SpyderSpeed 450
DNS*24PILUCHOWSKI Tomasz991.1 SSpeed 350
DNS*56POŚPIECH Adam986 BoxterTrophy Classic
DNS*13PRZYBYLA Krzysztof991.2 GT 3 RSSpeed 550
DNS*23SĄCIŃSKI Tomasz996.2 GT3Trophy Sport GT
DNS*5SZPOCZEK Damian 981 BOXSTER GTSTrophy Sport GT
DNS*46ŚWIDERSKI Sebastian991.2 GT3Speed 500
DNS*18WĘGRZYNEK Rajmund718 Cayman GT4Speed 450