Warszawa, Wesoła 2021-05-15

SIXT PUCHAR MAZOWSZA MTB XCO 2021 edycja 2

Wyniki kategorii Żak II Chłopcy

MiejsceNrNazwisko / ImięMiejscowośćKlub/DrużynaOkr. 1Okr. 2Czas sum.VśrRóżnicaPunkty
1419ROGALSKI MaciejWarszawaWarszawski Klub Kolarski00:09:14 / 2 00:09:29 / 1 00:18:44000:00:0025
27STRUZIK MichałWola AleksandraWarszawski Klub Kolarski00:09:14 / 1 00:09:30 / 2 00:18:45000:00:0022
3228LEWICKI JacekWarszawaWarszawski Klub Kolarski00:09:49 / 3 00:10:04 / 3 00:19:53000:01:0920
477WOLNY MichałWarszawaWarszawski Klub Kolarski00:10:02 / 4 00:09:57 / 4 00:20:00000:01:1518
5180WOŹNIAK SzymonWarszawaWarszawski Klub Kolarski00:10:30 / 6 00:10:20 / 5 00:20:50000:02:0616
665DAMIAN BerkanWarszawaWarszawski Klub Kolarski00:10:34 / 7 00:10:55 / 6 00:21:29000:02:4415
7250DUDKOWSKI TymekRADZYMINKAMYK RADZYMIN MTB TEAM00:10:56 / 9 00:10:35 / 7 00:21:31000:02:4614
8183JANIK SzymonWarszawaWarszawski Klub Kolarski00:11:10 / 10 00:10:33 / 8 00:21:43000:02:5813
9104KASZEWSKI DawidWOŁOMINUKK Huragan Wołomin 00:10:30 / 5 00:11:14 / 9 00:21:44000:02:5912
10225BICKI PawełWarszawaWarszawski Klub Kolarski00:11:54 / 13 00:10:00 / 10 00:21:55000:03:1011
11349PŁOTKA AdamRekowoKS KLIF CHŁAPOWO00:10:49 / 8 00:11:10 / 11 00:21:59000:03:1410
12335KAJETANIAK WiktorMrągowoMSR Mrągowo00:11:53 / 12 00:10:08 / 12 00:22:02000:03:179
13379BISEWSKI BartoszJastrzębia GóraKS KLIF CHŁAPOWO00:12:10 / 16 00:11:32 / 13 00:23:43000:04:588
1429WOLAŃSKI KsaweryWarszawaWarszawski Klub Kolarski00:12:08 / 14 00:11:50 / 14 00:23:59000:05:147
15456LANGER StanisławStasi LasWarszawski Klub Kolarski00:12:09 / 15 00:12:02 / 15 00:24:12000:05:276
16495MACIOROWSKI BartoszProstkiUczniowski Klub Kolarski Prostki 00:12:50 / 17 00:11:57 / 16 00:24:47000:06:025
17378BISEWSKI JarosławJastrzębia GóraKS KLIF CHŁAPOWO00:11:53 / 11 00:12:57 / 17 00:24:51000:06:064
1827GĄSIOROWSKI TadeuszŁomiankiWarszawski Klub Kolarski00:13:08 / 18 00:12:48 / 18 00:25:56000:07:113
19501SKORUPKA AlanSOKOŁÓW PODLASKITRIATHLON SIEDLCE CLUB00:13:09 / 19 00:13:09 / 19 00:26:18000:07:342
20536KAWALEC JoachimWarszawaWarszawski Klub Kolarski00:13:35 / 20 00:13:07 / 20 00:26:42000:07:571
21185GŁOGOWSKI SzymonMrągowo MSR Mrągowo00:14:04 / 21 00:13:07 / 21 00:27:11000:08:260
22502BURY HubertSOKOŁÓW PODLASKITRIATHLON SIEDLCE CLUB00:14:06 / 22 00:13:20 / 22 00:27:26000:08:410
23541KOCZANOWICZ PawełWarszawaWarszawski Klub Kolarski00:15:39 / 25 00:11:50 / 23 00:27:30000:08:450
2479BRUNO CzerwińskiŁebczKS KLIF CHŁAPOWO00:15:58 / 26 00:11:55 / 24 00:27:54000:09:090
25514JAROŃ AdamWARSZAWAbrak00:16:07 / 27 00:12:23 / 25 00:28:30000:09:450
26401DOBOSZ AntoniWarszawaWarszawski Klub Kolarski00:14:08 / 23 00:14:48 / 26 00:28:57000:10:120
2724KUCZYŃSKI MiłoszPROSTKIbrak00:14:42 / 24 00:14:38 / 27 00:29:20000:10:350