1 | 70 | plut | DUDA Seweryn | 1bkpow | 00:29:47 | 15,7 | 00:00:00 |
2 | 71 | kpr | BARAN Tomasz | 1bkpow | 00:33:03 | 14,2 | 00:03:16 |
3 | 3 | kapral | STRONIAS Pawel | 1 szwadron | 00:33:21 | 14 | 00:03:33 |
4 | 167 | Plutonowy | ROŻEJ Piotr | 3 Szwadron | 00:33:24 | 14 | 00:03:36 |
5 | 84 | starszy szeregowy | CHABROS Mariusz | 2 szwadron | 00:34:35 | 13,5 | 00:04:48 |
6 | 348 | st. szer | WIECZOREK Piotr | 3 Szwadron | 00:36:12 | 12,9 | 00:06:25 |
7 | 177 | Sierż. | ADAMIEC Mariusz | 3 Szwadron | 00:36:26 | 12,8 | 00:06:39 |
8 | 251 | Plut. | GRABOWSKI Łukasz | Kompania Dowodzenia | 00:37:02 | 12,6 | 00:07:14 |
9 | 135 | Porucznik | GĄSIOROWSKI Mariusz | 25bkpow | 00:38:06 | 12,3 | 00:08:18 |
10 | 360 | st. sierż. | MĄDER Dawid | 2 szwadron | 00:38:40 | 12,1 | 00:08:52 |
11 | 5 | Kpr. | MARSZAŁEK Przemysław | 1 szwadron | 00:38:44 | 12,1 | 00:08:57 |
12 | 295 | szer | LEŚNIEWSKI Zenon | Kompania Wsparcie | 00:38:49 | 12,1 | 00:09:02 |
13 | 130 | ST. SZER. | BOKSZA Piotr | 25bkpow | 00:40:26 | 11,6 | 00:10:39 |
14 | 152 | Por | ADAMKIEWICZ Dominik | 3 Szwadron | 00:41:16 | 11,3 | 00:11:28 |
15 | 13 | kpr | OŻAREK Tomasz | 1 szwadron | 00:41:20 | 11,3 | 00:11:32 |
16 | 312 | kapral | SZEWCZYK Marcin | Kompania logistyczna-7bkpow | 00:41:31 | 11,3 | 00:11:43 |
17 | 323 | kpt. | KUBICA Wojciech | S-1 | 00:42:26 | 11 | 00:12:38 |
18 | 15 | Kpr | MĘCINA Robert | 1 szwadron | 00:42:40 | 11 | 00:12:52 |
19 / 1 | 77 | szer | ADAMCZEWSKA Sylwia | 1bkpow | 00:43:05 | 10,9 | 00:13:17 |
20 | 64 | mł.chor. | SOWAŁA Marek | 1.dlot | 00:43:18 | 10,8 | 00:13:30 |
21 | 176 | Kpr | BADURA Witold | 3 Szwadron | 00:43:19 | 10,8 | 00:13:31 |
22 | 337 | plut. | WRONISZEWSKI Artur | 2 szwadron | 00:43:38 | 10,7 | 00:13:50 |
23 | 204 | st. sierż. | MACHALSKI Sebastian | 7 Dywizjon Lotniczy Nowy Glinnik | 00:43:43 | 10,7 | 00:13:56 |
24 | 315 | st. szer. | PEŁKA Rafał | Kompania logistyczna-7bkpow | 00:43:45 | 10,7 | 00:13:57 |
25 | 187 | Plutonowy | MADZIO Marcin | 3 Szwadron | 00:44:09 | 10,6 | 00:14:21 |
26 | 40 | Szeregowy | FILIPCZAK Dawid | 1 szwadron | 00:44:10 | 10,6 | 00:14:22 |
27 / 2 | 76 | szer. | WIKTORSKA Andżelika | 1bkpow | 00:44:39 | 10,5 | 00:14:52 |
28 | 4 | plutonowy | TOMASZ Morawski | 1 szwadron | 00:44:47 | 10,4 | 00:14:59 |
29 | 168 | St. chor. sztab. | WOJTAŚ Krzysztof | 3 Szwadron | 00:44:52 | 10,4 | 00:15:05 |
30 | 325 | mł. chor. | KĘPSKI Artur | S-1 | 00:45:21 | 10,3 | 00:15:33 |
31 | 61 | Starszy szeregowy | KALBARCZYK Krzysztof | 1 szwadron | 00:45:31 | 10,3 | 00:15:43 |
32 | 16 | st szer | ŚLIWAŃSKI Grzegorz | 1 szwadron | 00:45:39 | 10,2 | 00:15:52 |
33 | 213 | St.szer. | MATYNIA Wiesław | 7 Dywizjon Lotniczy Nowy Glinnik | 00:46:05 | 10,2 | 00:16:18 |
34 | 328 | por | BUDNIK Paweł | S-Wych | 00:46:16 | 10,1 | 00:16:28 |
35 | 31 | St. szeregowy | KRZĄPA Łukasz | 1 szwadron | 00:46:46 | 10 | 00:16:58 |
36 | 100 | Sierżant | STRULAK Ryszard | 2 szwadron | 00:46:48 | 10 | 00:17:00 |
37 | 215 | St. Szeregowy | PŁESKA Kamil | Bateria płot. | 00:47:04 | 9,9 | 00:17:16 |
38 | 185 | st.szer | MIAŁKOWSKI Andrzej | 3 Szwadron | 00:47:27 | 9,9 | 00:17:40 |
39 / 3 | 322 | st.szer. | GRABALSKA Marta | S-1 | 00:47:38 | 9,8 | 00:17:51 |
40 | 293 | St. Szer. | JARZYNA Ariel | Kompania Wsparcie | 00:47:39 | 9,8 | 00:17:52 |
41 | 129 | St. Szeregowy | JANAS Tomasz | 2 szwadron | 00:47:58 | 9,8 | 00:18:11 |
42 | 120 | St. Szer. | LIS Piotra | 2 szwadron | 00:47:59 | 9,8 | 00:18:11 |
43 | 319 | St.kpr | WIELEC Emil | Pl.chemiczny 25 bdow | 00:48:03 | 9,7 | 00:18:15 |
44 | 171 | Kpt. | KRAWCZYK Piotr | 3 Szwadron | 00:48:16 | 9,7 | 00:18:28 |
45 | 138 | Kpr | KOMAR Jan | 3 Szwadron | 00:48:21 | 9,7 | 00:18:33 |
46 | 133 | st. szer. | STAŃCZYK Tomasz | 25bkpow | 00:48:41 | 9,6 | 00:18:54 |
47 | 211 | plut. | MELON Karol | 7 Dywizjon Lotniczy Nowy Glinnik | 00:49:25 | 9,5 | 00:19:37 |
48 | 274 | st. szer. | SŁAWOSZEWSKI Przemysław | Kompania Dowodzenia | 00:49:31 | 9,4 | 00:19:44 |
49 | 271 | Kpr. | DEREWOŃKO Robert | Kompania Dowodzenia | 00:49:31 | 9,4 | 00:19:44 |
50 | 262 | st.szer | JEGIER Grzegorz | Kompania Dowodzenia | 00:49:32 | 9,4 | 00:19:44 |
51 | 260 | Plut. | CIACH Tomasz | Kompania Dowodzenia | 00:49:32 | 9,4 | 00:19:44 |
52 | 230 | chor. | WÓJCIK Krzysztof | Bateria płot. | 00:49:41 | 9,4 | 00:19:54 |
53 | 19 | Szer. | OLCZYK Artur | 1 szwadron | 00:49:41 | 9,4 | 00:19:54 |
54 | 2 | St. Szer. | KOŁODZIEJSKI Arkadiusz | 1 szwadron | 00:49:47 | 9,4 | 00:19:59 |
55 | 126 | Sierżant | NOWICKI Adam | 2 szwadron | 00:49:53 | 9,4 | 00:20:06 |
56 | 244 | St szeregowy | GORCZYCKI Artur | Bateria płot. | 00:49:54 | 9,4 | 00:20:06 |
57 | 321 | mł. chor. | OWSIANKA Jarosław | S-1 | 00:50:02 | 9,4 | 00:20:15 |
58 | 231 | plut. | SZTUK Marcin | Bateria płot. | 00:50:18 | 9,3 | 00:20:31 |
59 | 85 | Kpr. | DUDA Piotr | 2 szwadron | 00:51:04 | 9,2 | 00:21:16 |
60 | 122 | St. kpr | LIS Krystian | 2 szwadron | 00:51:04 | 9,2 | 00:21:17 |
61 | 90 | Kpr | GRABOWSKI Andrzej | 2 szwadron | 00:51:04 | 9,2 | 00:21:17 |
62 | 232 | Starszy szeregowy | ANTOŃSKI Łukasz | Bateria płot. | 00:51:14 | 9,1 | 00:21:26 |
63 | 146 | Szeregowy | ŚWIERCZYŃSKI Bartłomiej | 3 Szwadron | 00:51:43 | 9 | 00:21:56 |
64 | 247 | Kpr | WIKTOROWICZ Michał | II Kompania dowodzenia 25bdow | 00:51:49 | 9 | 00:22:01 |
65 | 330 | mł. chor. | JACHYM Władysław | ZZS-D | 00:52:00 | 9 | 00:22:13 |
66 | 42 | St. Szer. | SĘK Jakub | 1 szwadron | 00:52:05 | 9 | 00:22:17 |
67 | 237 | St.szeregowy | RYSZKA Adam | Bateria płot. | 00:52:21 | 8,9 | 00:22:34 |
68 | 241 | Szer | ŁABA Marcin | Bateria płot. | 00:52:26 | 8,9 | 00:22:38 |
69 | 298 | Kapral | DARIUSZ Pudlarz | Kompania Wsparcie | 00:52:29 | 8,9 | 00:22:41 |
70 | 229 | st. kpr. | CIEŚLIK Leszek | Bateria płot. | 00:52:47 | 8,9 | 00:22:59 |
71 | 149 | Chor | JACIUBEK Daniel | 3 Szwadron | 00:53:09 | 8,8 | 00:23:22 |
72 | 313 | porucznik | SZPOTOŃ Marcin | Kompania logistyczna-7bkpow | 00:53:34 | 8,7 | 00:23:46 |
73 | 228 | porucznik | DĘBIEC Jacek | Bateria płot. | 00:53:45 | 8,7 | 00:23:57 |
74 | 12 | Szer. | BRZESKI Łukasz | 1 szwadron | 00:53:47 | 8,7 | 00:24:00 |
75 | 350 | Szeregowy | STUDZIŃSKI Jędrzej | Bateria płot. | 00:54:03 | 8,7 | 00:24:16 |
76 | 314 | Chor | JAROCKI Robert | Kompania logistyczna-7bkpow | 00:54:12 | 8,6 | 00:24:25 |
77 | 329 | st. szer. | KOMENDA Marcin | S-Wych | 00:55:15 | 8,5 | 00:25:28 |
78 | 306 | Szer | CYWIŃSKI Adam | Kompania Wsparcie | 00:55:21 | 8,5 | 00:25:33 |
79 | 11 | St.chor | SOBOŃ Robert | 1 szwadron | 00:55:59 | 8,4 | 00:26:11 |
80 / 4 | 45 | Szeregowy | MATUSIAK Kinga | 1 szwadron | 00:56:09 | 8,3 | 00:26:21 |
81 | 210 | por. | POGORZELSKI Marcin | 7 Dywizjon Lotniczy Nowy Glinnik | 00:56:21 | 8,3 | 00:26:33 |
82 | 324 | ppłk | BAŃKOWSKI Maciek | S-1 | 00:56:35 | 8,3 | 00:26:48 |
83 | 57 | Szeregowy | NOWAK Paweł | 1 szwadron | 00:58:15 | 8 | 00:28:28 |
84 | 365 | sierż. | KOCEŃ Wojciech | 3 Szwadron | 00:58:16 | 8 | 00:28:29 |
85 | 20 | St. Szer. | KOZERA Jacek | 1 szwadron | 00:58:35 | 8 | 00:28:47 |
86 / 5 | 320 | st.sierż. | GZOWSKA Iwona | S-1 | 00:59:07 | 7,9 | 00:29:19 |
87 | 174 | Kpr | JABŁOŃSKI Konrad | 3 Szwadron | 01:04:00 | 7,3 | 00:34:12 |
88 | 182 | Plutonowy | BIELECKI Robert | 3 Szwadron | 01:04:01 | 7,3 | 00:34:14 |