Mińsk Mazowiecki - Najstarsza Sosna 30.05.2021

M Liga XC #1 - Wiązowna - Góra Sobotów

Start 2 Open Wszyscy

MiejsceNrNazwisko / ImięMiejscowośćKlub/DrużynaKategoriaOkr. 1Okr. 2Okr. 3Okr. 4Czas sum.VśrRóżnicaPunkty
1320OSTROWSKI AdamWarszawaOSTRY TRENERMasters II 1981-1972 – 100:15:05.155 / 1 00:13:31.721 / 1 00:13:47.704 / 1 00:13:50.051 / 1 00:56:14.63117,600:00:000
2474WĄSOWSKI TomaszWARSZAWAGeodetic Howden TeamMasters II 1981-1972 – 200:15:25.591 / 4 00:13:53.745 / 4 00:13:44.454 / 2 00:14:02.025 / 2 00:57:05.81517,300:00:510
3333CYGAN SzymonWarszawaKK Cyklon WarszawaMasters II 1981-1972 – 300:15:21.453 / 3 00:13:56.640 / 3 00:14:05.712 / 3 00:14:05.957 / 3 00:57:29.76217,200:01:150
486BAKUŁA MarekRaszynGeodetic Howden TeamMasters II 1981-1972 – 400:15:51.978 / 5 00:14:25.689 / 5 00:14:35.139 / 4 00:14:21.499 / 4 00:59:14.30516,700:02:590
5305LATOSZEK KrzysztofWarszawabrakMasters II 1981-1972 – 500:16:23.276 / 8 00:14:37.537 / 9 00:14:13.393 / 6 00:14:06.369 / 5 00:59:20.57516,700:03:050
6397GRZĄDKA PrzemyslawWarszawabrakMasters II 1981-1972 – 600:16:23.621 / 9 00:14:28.036 / 7 00:14:23.933 / 7 00:14:05.696 / 6 00:59:21.28616,700:03:060
794DZIEDZIC PiotrBrzezinyRaz Na Wozie MTB TeamMasters IV – 1966 i starsi – 100:16:30.717 / 10 00:14:21.180 / 8 00:14:18.249 / 5 00:14:11.828 / 7 00:59:21.97416,700:03:070
8428WĘGRZYN FryderykWarszwaWarszawski Klub KolarskiJunior Młodszy 2005-2006 – 100:15:58.125 / 6 00:14:47.519 / 6 00:14:33.320 / 8 00:15:04.505 / 8 01:00:23.46916,400:04:080
9276GRUSZCZYŃSKI IreneuszZielonkaBike Salon TeamMasters II 1981-1972 – 700:16:31.086 / 11 00:14:46.111 / 12 00:15:12.871 / 11 00:15:06.028 / 9 01:01:36.09616,100:05:210
10114WYSZOMIERSKI AdamWarszawaWarszawski Klub KolarskiJunior Młodszy 2005-2006 – 200:16:45.804 / 14 00:14:19.778 / 10 00:14:57.990 / 9 00:15:32.954 / 10 01:01:36.52616,100:05:210
11225ZIĘBAKOWSKI ArturWarszawaPolski Klub MTBMasters II 1981-1972 – 800:16:31.092 / 12 00:14:45.727 / 11 00:15:12.952 / 10 00:15:07.293 / 11 01:01:37.06416,100:05:220
12324PAŹDZIOCH KacperMińsk MazowieckiKS Barakuda Mińsk MazowieckiJunior Młodszy 2005-2006 – 300:16:54.626 / 16 00:15:13.808 / 15 00:15:24.974 / 12 00:15:23.553 / 12 01:02:56.96115,700:06:420
13290KRYSIK RobertStefanówkaBike Salon TeamMasters II 1981-1972 – 900:16:41.575 / 13 00:15:21.506 / 14 00:15:38.018 / 13 00:15:30.058 / 13 01:03:11.15715,700:06:560
14191SAMSEL AdamWarszawaBike Atelier Team WarszawaMasters II 1981-1972 – 1000:16:47.604 / 15 00:15:31.268 / 16 00:15:48.487 / 14 00:15:45.864 / 14 01:03:53.22315,500:07:380
15232STĘPEL WojciechKobyłkaCiasteczkowy PotwórMasters II 1981-1972 – 1100:17:26.331 / 20 00:15:41.933 / 17 00:15:41.759 / 15 00:16:31.763 / 15 01:05:21.78615,100:09:070
16181CHOJECKI MichalOtwockbrakMasters II 1981-1972 – 1200:17:01.315 / 18 00:16:06.980 / 18 00:16:36.277 / 16 00:15:42.115 / 16 01:05:26.68715,100:09:120
17286ZIELIŃSKI DariuszWarszawaRamę na RamięMasters III 1971-1967 – 100:17:09.746 / 19 00:16:06.901 / 19 00:16:44.343 / 17 00:16:43.892 / 17 01:06:44.88214,800:10:300
1877WILK MarcinMińsk MazowieckibrakMasters II 1981-1972 – 1300:17:55.955 / 24 00:16:59.629 / 24 00:16:22.267 / 18 00:17:04.840 / 18 01:08:22.69114,500:12:080
19299CIEŚLA PawełZgorzałabrakMasters II 1981-1972 – 1400:17:56.463 / 25 00:16:52.748 / 23 00:16:56.889 / 19 00:17:25.872 / 19 01:09:11.97214,300:12:570
2023SZCZEPAŃSKI TomaszOtwockIBOX MLIGA RACING TEAMMasters II 1981-1972 – 1500:18:23.597 / 27 00:17:00.354 / 25 00:17:02.161 / 20 00:16:56.865 / 20 01:09:22.97714,300:13:080
21178WYSZOMIERSKI MarcinMysiadłobrakMasters II 1981-1972 – 1600:18:24.241 / 28 00:17:02.469 / 26 00:17:02.707 / 21 00:17:16.043 / 21 01:09:45.46014,200:13:300
22429ROJEK PrzemysławMińsk MazowieckiKS Barakuda Mińsk MazowieckiJunior Młodszy 2005-2006 – 400:18:37.296 / 29 00:17:15.066 / 28 00:17:51.040 / 22 00:18:24.765 / 22 01:12:08.16713,700:15:530
23 / 1289CZERSKA-KRYSIK AgnieszkaStefanówkaBike Salon TeamLadies I - 1991 i starsze – 100:19:09.330 / 33 00:17:42.743 / 30 00:18:44.629 / 23 00:17:49.371 / 23 01:13:26.07313,500:17:110
24 / 263MAJER KasiaTworógBike Salon TeamELITA Kobiet – 1992-2002 – 100:20:04.535 / 36 00:18:21.484 / 36 00:19:23.796 / 24 00:57:49.81512,8-1 okr.0
25322WYPYCH MichałWarszawaPRO FAMILY SPORT TEAMMasters II 1981-1972 – 1700:19:15.226 / 34 00:18:27.846 / 34 00:20:15.198 / 25 00:57:58.27012,8-1 okr.0
26 / 3425KUCZYŃSKA PatrycjaWarszawabrakELITA Kobiet – 1992-2002 – 200:20:24.259 / 38 00:19:25.577 / 37 00:19:41.621 / 26 00:59:31.45712,5-1 okr.0
27156STEFANEK AdamZąbkiWarszawski Klub KolarskiMłodzik – 2007-2008 – 100:15:06.024 / 2 00:14:07.744 / 2 00:29:13.76816,9-2 okr.0
28245GWIAZDA DawidBrzezinyRaz Na Wozie MTB Team Młodzik – 2007-2008 – 200:16:15.406 / 7 00:15:44.276 / 13 00:31:59.68215,5-2 okr.0
29128DUDKOWSKI TymoteuszRadzyminKamyk Radzymin MTB TeamMłodzik – 2007-2008 – 300:16:56.425 / 17 00:16:32.466 / 20 00:33:28.89114,8-2 okr.0
30 / 4431KRYSIK ZofiaStefanówkaWarszawski Klub KolarskiJuniorka Młodsza 2005-2006 – 100:17:30.197 / 22 00:16:56.904 / 21 00:34:27.10114,4-2 okr.0
31127DUDKOWSKI LeoRadzyminKamyk Radzymin MTB TeamMłodzik – 2007-2008 – 400:17:28.397 / 21 00:17:08.817 / 22 00:34:37.21414,3-2 okr.0
32190SKRZYŃSKI KarolBadów GórnyKamyk Radzymin MTB TeamMłodzik – 2007-2008 – 500:18:18.511 / 26 00:17:32.000 / 27 00:35:50.51113,8-2 okr.0
33194KIERZKOWSKI RafałWarszawaWarszawski Klub KolarskiMłodzik – 2007-2008 – 600:17:34.240 / 23 00:18:29.382 / 29 00:36:03.62213,7-2 okr.0
34422ADAMSKI StanisławBorutyWGR TeamMłodzik – 2007-2008 – 700:18:51.115 / 31 00:18:05.958 / 31 00:36:57.07313,4-2 okr.0
35195KIERZKOWSKI PawełWarszawaWarszawski Klub KolarskiMłodzik – 2007-2008 – 800:18:50.699 / 30 00:18:07.580 / 32 00:36:58.27913,4-2 okr.0
36427NOWAK BartekBrzezinyRaz Na Wozie Brzeziny MTB TeamMłodzik – 2007-2008 – 900:19:41.931 / 35 00:17:57.008 / 33 00:37:38.93913,1-2 okr.0
376WOŁOSZCZUK AleksanderWarszawaIBOX MLIGA RACING TEAMMłodzik – 2007-2008 – 1000:19:04.644 / 32 00:18:54.735 / 35 00:37:59.37913-2 okr.0
38303FILA RobertOtwockbrakMasters II 1981-1972 – 1800:20:19.761 / 37 00:20:19.76112,2-3 okr.0