Otwock - Meran 30.05.2021

M Liga XC #2 - Otwock - Meran

Start 2 Open Wszyscy

MiejsceNrNazwisko / ImięMiejscowośćKlub/DrużynaKategoriaOkr. 1Okr. 2Okr. 3Okr. 4Okr. 5Czas sum.VśrRóżnica
1239KOŁODZIEJEK PawełWarszawaBike Salon TeamMasters II 1981-1972 – 100:14:02.775 / 2 00:14:45.000 / 2 00:13:20.000 / 1 00:12:51.000 / 1 00:13:01.000 / 1 01:07:59.77514,600:00:00
2305LATOSZEK KrzysztofWarszawaTrenujemy z sercem dla KubyMasters II 1981-1972 – 200:17:27.086 / 6 00:12:44.405 / 4 00:12:56.198 / 3 00:12:48.710 / 3 00:12:22.877 / 2 01:08:19.27614,500:00:19
3108CIECIERA MaciejHalinówbrakMasters II 1981-1972 – 300:17:27.576 / 7 00:12:43.071 / 3 00:12:53.576 / 2 00:12:51.600 / 2 00:12:33.669 / 3 01:08:29.49214,500:00:29
4526SOCZEWSKI PawełWarszawabrakMasters II 1981-1972 – 400:18:06.391 / 10 00:13:12.220 / 6 00:13:22.499 / 5 00:13:21.356 / 5 00:13:25.705 / 4 01:11:28.17113,900:03:28
5320OSTROWSKI AdamWarszawaOSTRY TRENERMasters II 1981-1972 – 500:17:29.415 / 8 00:13:10.132 / 5 00:13:32.030 / 4 00:13:50.544 / 4 00:13:53.052 / 5 01:11:55.17313,800:03:55
6474WĄSOWSKI TomaszWARSZAWAGeodetic Howden TeamMasters II 1981-1972 – 600:18:11.494 / 11 00:13:16.573 / 8 00:13:30.674 / 6 00:13:37.497 / 6 00:13:41.832 / 6 01:12:18.07013,700:04:18
7523KALLAS ArkadiuszWarszawabrakMasters II 1981-1972 – 700:18:04.147 / 9 00:13:19.107 / 7 00:13:52.718 / 7 00:14:27.364 / 7 00:14:35.261 / 7 01:14:18.59713,300:06:18
8666TALMONT PiotrWARSZAWAbrakMasters II 1981-1972 – 800:18:45.210 / 13 00:13:53.023 / 12 00:14:20.898 / 11 00:14:00.130 / 9 00:13:50.669 / 8 01:14:49.93013,200:06:50
9114WYSZOMIERSKI AdamWarszawaWarszawski Klub KolarskiJunior Młodszy 2005-2006 – 100:18:59.134 / 14 00:13:38.462 / 11 00:13:57.520 / 8 00:14:22.009 / 8 00:13:53.106 / 9 01:14:50.23113,200:06:50
10529MIĘKUS TomaszWARSZAWAKRAIN ADRZWI BIKE TEAMMasters II 1981-1972 – 900:19:00.502 / 15 00:13:51.752 / 13 00:14:05.368 / 10 00:14:10.108 / 10 00:14:07.405 / 10 01:15:15.13513,200:07:15
11225ZIĘBAKOWSKI ArturWarszawaPolski Klub MTBMasters II 1981-1972 – 1000:18:41.759 / 12 00:13:55.186 / 10 00:14:09.414 / 9 00:14:32.412 / 11 00:14:41.974 / 11 01:16:00.7451300:08:00
1236GĘBALA MarcinWarszawaIBOX MLIGA RACING TEAMMasters II 1981-1972 – 1100:19:11.441 / 16 00:13:43.353 / 14 00:14:23.342 / 12 00:14:39.696 / 12 00:14:48.794 / 12 01:16:46.62612,900:08:46
13397GRZĄDKA PrzemyslawWarszawabrakMasters II 1981-1972 – 1200:19:14.459 / 17 00:14:13.492 / 15 00:14:45.603 / 14 00:14:41.982 / 14 00:14:25.807 / 13 01:17:21.34312,800:09:21
14372SIENNICKI RafałMarkiMCP Bike Team Masters II 1981-1972 – 1300:19:25.561 / 20 00:14:23.650 / 16 00:14:23.559 / 13 00:14:42.699 / 13 00:14:58.734 / 14 01:17:54.20312,700:09:54
15154TROINSKI JacekWarszawaBike Salon TeamMasters II 1981-1972 – 1400:19:24.140 / 19 00:14:25.599 / 17 00:15:23.283 / 15 00:15:03.518 / 15 00:15:33.160 / 15 01:19:49.70012,400:11:49
16232STĘPEL WojciechKobyłkaCiasteczkowy PotwórMasters II 1981-1972 – 1500:19:23.736 / 18 00:15:25.215 / 18 00:15:35.334 / 16 00:15:26.864 / 16 00:16:08.812 / 16 01:21:59.96112,100:14:00
17 / 1111KOSKO MagdalenaZąbkiMCP Bike Team Ladies I - 1991 i starsze – 100:20:47.775 / 23 00:15:15.000 / 21 00:16:05.000 / 17 00:15:14.000 / 17 00:15:01.000 / 17 01:22:22.7751200:14:23
18290KRYSIK RobertStefanówkaBike Salon TeamMasters II 1981-1972 – 1600:20:43.623 / 22 00:15:59.148 / 22 00:16:43.661 / 18 00:16:17.257 / 18 01:09:43.68911,4-1 okr.
19 / 2524RUSEK MartaWarszawa Warszawski Klub KolarskiELITA Kobiet – 1992-2002 – 100:20:47.843 / 24 00:16:22.803 / 24 00:16:29.525 / 19 00:16:31.279 / 19 01:10:11.45011,3-1 okr.
2072ŚLESICKI GrzegorzWarszawaMybike.plMasters II 1981-1972 – 1700:21:10.118 / 27 00:16:19.657 / 26 00:16:34.736 / 20 00:16:55.264 / 20 01:10:59.77511,2-1 okr.
21 / 3520WIECZOREK ZuzannaLegionowobrakELITA Kobiet – 1992-2002 – 200:21:58.704 / 29 00:16:11.432 / 28 00:16:33.382 / 22 00:16:31.053 / 21 01:11:14.57111,1-1 okr.
22361WILIM PawełWarszawabrakMasters II 1981-1972 – 1800:21:15.875 / 28 00:16:32.096 / 27 00:17:06.353 / 23 00:17:04.917 / 22 01:11:59.24111-1 okr.
23493JEZIORSKI KrzysztofStara MiłosnaJezior. BikeMasters IV – 1966 i starsi – 100:20:58.706 / 26 00:16:30.120 / 25 00:17:09.694 / 21 00:18:25.430 / 23 01:13:03.95010,8-1 okr.
24 / 4289CZERSKA-KRYSIK AgnieszkaStefanówkaBike Salon TeamLadies I - 1991 i starsze – 200:22:53.510 / 30 00:17:42.309 / 29 00:17:52.974 / 24 00:17:51.718 / 24 01:16:20.51110,4-1 okr.
25299CIEŚLA PawełZgorzałabrakMasters II 1981-1972 – 1900:20:54.468 / 25 00:21:27.833 / 32 00:17:38.258 / 26 00:18:03.496 / 25 01:18:04.05510,1-1 okr.
26117AUGUSTYNOWICZ PawełWarszawaWarszawski Klub KolarskiMasters III 1971-1967 – 100:23:35.828 / 32 00:18:00.084 / 30 00:18:21.813 / 25 00:18:24.932 / 26 01:18:22.65710,1-1 okr.
27528CZEREDYS RafałWARSZAWAbrakMasters II 1981-1972 – 2000:23:19.144 / 31 00:18:49.751 / 31 00:18:51.220 / 27 00:19:34.445 / 27 01:20:34.5609,8-1 okr.
28178WYSZOMIERSKI MarcinMysiadłobrakMasters II 1981-1972 – 2100:20:23.657 / 21 00:16:34.814 / 23 00:26:25.878 / 28 00:17:20.010 / 28 01:20:44.3599,8-1 okr.
29441SOSZYŃSKI WojciechPonurzycaPZU Sport TeamMasters II 1981-1972 – 2200:25:37.232 / 33 00:21:19.036 / 33 00:21:27.666 / 29 01:08:23.9348,7-2 okr.
30156STEFANEK AdamZąbkiWarszawski Klub KolarskiMłodzik – 2007-2008 – 100:12:35.236 / 1 00:12:53.876 / 1 00:25:29.11215,5-3 okr.
31 / 511KRYSIK ZofiaStefanówkaWarszawski Klub KolarskiJuniorka Młodsza 2005-2006 – 100:15:27.015 / 3 00:16:02.287 / 9 00:31:29.30212,6-3 okr.
32128DUDKOWSKI TymoteuszRadzyminKamyk Radzymin MTB TeamMłodzik – 2007-2008 – 200:16:16.135 / 4 00:18:36.962 / 19 00:34:53.09711,4-3 okr.
33127DUDKOWSKI LeoRadzyminKamyk Radzymin MTB TeamMłodzik – 2007-2008 – 300:16:17.822 / 5 00:18:38.223 / 20 00:34:56.04511,3-3 okr.