Miejsce | Nr | Nazwisko / Imię | Miejscowość | Klub/Drużyna | Czas sum. | Różnica |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 / 1 | 794 | CIECIOROWSKA ALEKSANDRA | Końskie | brak | 00:45:29 | 00:00:00 |
2 / 2 | 772 | LEBIODA MARTA | Łódź | Morena Czołowa | 00:46:55 | 00:01:25 |
3 / 3 | 734 | OCHMAŃSKA EWA | Łódź | EVErRUN | 00:47:06 | 00:01:36 |
4 / 4 | 730 | JASTRZĄBEK AGNIESZKA | Łódź | EverRun | 00:49:16 | 00:03:46 |
5 / 5 | 732 | FATER-DĘBSKA AGATA | Ksawerów | brak | 00:49:33 | 00:04:03 |
6 / 6 | 767 | WOJDYŁO MONIKA | Kraków | brak | 00:51:31 | 00:06:01 |
7 / 7 | 802 | JAGIELIŃSKA PIWOWARSKA JOLANTA | Ujazd | brak | 00:56:05 | 00:10:35 |
8 / 8 | 758 | RYBACZEK BARBARA | TOMASZÓW MAZOWIECKI | EPTM | 00:57:44 | 00:12:15 |
9 / 9 | 737 | WINNICKA MONIKA | Łódź | EverRun | 00:58:11 | 00:12:42 |
10 / 10 | 738 | SIERADZKA MARTA | Łódź | EVErRUN | 00:58:23 | 00:12:53 |
11 / 11 | 726 | BARZYK MARZENA | Piotrkow Trybunalski | brak | 00:58:32 | 00:13:02 |
12 / 12 | 770 | KRASOŃ JOANNA | Sulejów | Team Hotel Podklasztorze | 00:58:44 | 00:13:15 |
13 / 13 | 708 | ANTONIAK MAGDALENA | Pabianice | brak | 00:59:30 | 00:14:00 |
14 / 14 | 760 | SOCHA OLCZAK KAROLINA | Piotrków Trybunalski | Tri Aktywny Piotrków | 01:01:13 | 00:15:43 |
15 / 15 | 796 | KLISOWSKA ANNA | Szczęsne | brak | 01:01:42 | 00:16:12 |
16 / 16 | 764 | RUTKOWSKA IZA | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | Rutkowski Team | 01:03:29 | 00:17:59 |
17 / 17 | 733 | KOŹBA AGNIESZKA | Łódź | EverRun | 01:04:00 | 00:18:30 |
18 / 18 | 806 | JACHYMSKA JULIANNA | Piotrków Trybunalski | brak | 01:04:06 | 00:18:36 |
19 / 19 | 748 | PIELUŻEK ALEKSANDRA | Wilkoszewice | BEMYTURTLE | 01:04:20 | 00:18:50 |
20 / 20 | 731 | BRZESKA SYLWIA | Wiśniowa Góra | brak | 01:07:02 | 00:21:32 |
21 / 21 | 711 | SMEJDA MARTA | Wolbórz | Wolbórz team | 01:07:36 | 00:22:06 |
22 / 22 | 762 | KAFLAK MONIKA | Piotrków Trybunalski | Tri Aktywny Piotrków | 01:07:54 | 00:22:24 |
23 / 23 | 785 | POLEWCZYK ALEKSANDRA | Komorniki | Wolbórz team | 01:08:37 | 00:23:07 |
24 / 24 | 707 | KULKA KAROLINA | Gomunice | brak | 01:08:52 | 00:23:22 |
25 / 25 | 775 | WÓJCIK-KLIŃSKA PAULINA | Sulejów | brak | 01:09:37 | 00:24:08 |
26 / 26 | 717 | SANKOWSKA ELŻBIETA | TOMASZÓW MAZOWIECKI | brak | 01:11:22 | 00:25:52 |
27 / 27 | 779 | JAWOREK JUSTYNA | TRZCIANY | Biegam na Tarchominie | 01:12:19 | 00:26:49 |
28 / 28 | 709 | KORZENIOWSKA- SOBCZUK ANNA | Warszawa | Biegam na Tarchominie/ Ultra Pasterze | 01:14:16 | 00:28:46 |
29 / 29 | 723 | OCHOCKA EWA | Łódź | Biegnięte Laski | 01:14:45 | 00:29:16 |
30 / 30 | 757 | KUCHTA MONIKA | Łódź | Biegnięte Laski | 01:14:46 | 00:29:16 |
31 / 31 | 727 | KOSIŃSKA ANNA | Łódź | brak | 01:15:50 | 00:30:20 |
32 / 32 | 701 | MUNDZIA BEATA | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | brak | 01:16:21 | 00:30:51 |
33 / 33 | 798 | ZAJĄCZKOWSKA AGNIESZKA | Łódź | ATLAS RUNNING TEAM | 01:18:35 | 00:33:05 |
34 / 34 | 743 | MICOR Jolanta | Łódź | EVErRUN | 01:38:09 | 00:52:39 |
DNS* | 741 | FILIPEK DONATA | Piotrków Trybunalski | brak | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 751 | ORZECHOWSKA JULIA | Warszawa | BIŁTUR | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 769 | SĘTKOWSKA MAŁGORZATA | Sulejów | Team Hotel Podklasztorze | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 746 | SZCZEPAŃSKA IWONA | Inowłódz | brak | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 782 | SZCZEPOCKA EWELINA | Ząbki | brak | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 783 | SZYMAŃSKA PATRYCJA | Włodzimierzów | brak | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 715 | WOJSZ JUSTYNA | Łódź | brak | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 720 | ZJAWIONA AGNIESZKA | Łódź | EverRun | DNS* | DNS* |