Miejsce | Nr | Kod UCI ID | Nazwisko / Imię | Miejscowość | Klub/Drużyna | Kategoria | Okr. 1 | Okr. 2 | Okr. 3 | Okr. 4 | Okr. 5 | Okr. 6 | Okr. 7 | Okr. 8 | Czas sum. | Vśr | Różnica | Punkty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 14 | 10010092832 | ŁUKASIK Krzysztof | Pomiechówek | JBG-2 CryoSpace | Elita Mężczyzn – 1 | 00:09:37 / 2 | 00:09:42 / 1 | 00:09:59 / 1 | 00:10:07 / 1 | 00:10:10 / 1 | 00:10:27 / 1 | 00:10:21 / 1 | 00:10:37 / 1 | 01:21:02 | 18,4 | 00:00:00 | 100 |
2 | 24 | 100 157 733 92 | OSTASZEWSKI Karol | Warszawa | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Elita Mężczyzn – 2 | 00:09:45 / 3 | 00:10:12 / 3 | 00:10:14 / 3 | 00:10:36 / 3 | 00:10:32 / 3 | 00:10:17 / 3 | 00:10:11 / 2 | 00:10:43 / 2 | 01:22:34 | 18 | 00:01:31 | 85 |
3 | 20 | 10009547410 | HELTA Filip | Boguszów Gorce | SGR Specialized | Elita Mężczyzn – 3 | 00:09:36 / 1 | 00:09:52 / 2 | 00:10:18 / 2 | 00:10:28 / 2 | 00:10:34 / 2 | 00:10:31 / 2 | 00:10:36 / 3 | 00:11:03 / 3 | 01:23:02 | 17,9 | 00:01:59 | 70 |
4 | 39 | 10058441874 | CZABOK Konrad | Warszawa | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | U-23 Mężczyzn – 1 | 00:10:18 / 8 | 00:10:31 / 6 | 00:10:24 / 4 | 00:10:42 / 4 | 00:10:38 / 4 | 00:10:48 / 4 | 00:10:47 / 4 | 00:10:57 / 4 | 01:25:08 | 17,5 | 00:04:06 | 60 |
5 | 19 | 10011219850 | TOPÓR Michał | Tarnów | NS Bikes Trezado | Elita Mężczyzn – 4 | 00:10:12 / 5 | 00:10:36 / 5 | 00:10:29 / 5 | 00:11:02 / 5 | 00:10:57 / 6 | 00:11:01 / 6 | 00:10:50 / 5 | 00:11:00 / 5 | 01:26:11 | 17,3 | 00:05:08 | 50 |
6 | 9 | 10008817886 | JEZIORSKI Maciej | Warszawa | Jezior.Bike | Elita Mężczyzn – 5 | 00:10:10 / 4 | 00:10:37 / 4 | 00:10:44 / 6 | 00:10:52 / 6 | 00:10:53 / 5 | 00:10:53 / 5 | 00:11:06 / 6 | 00:11:03 / 6 | 01:26:21 | 17,2 | 00:05:18 | 45 |
7 | 26 | 10011041412 | NOWAK Stanisław | Skomielna Biała | KS LUBOŃ SKOMIELNA BIAŁA | U-23 Mężczyzn – 2 | 00:10:17 / 6 | 00:10:34 / 7 | 00:10:41 / 7 | 00:10:59 / 7 | 00:11:01 / 8 | 00:11:04 / 7 | 00:11:07 / 7 | 00:11:21 / 7 | 01:27:08 | 17,1 | 00:06:06 | 40 |
8 | 49 | 10055588357 | POMIAN Szymon | Białystok | GKS CARTUSIA W KARTUZACH BIKE ATELIER | U-23 Mężczyzn – 3 | 00:10:36 / 10 | 00:10:53 / 10 | 00:11:20 / 10 | 00:11:19 / 10 | 00:11:01 / 9 | 00:11:19 / 9 | 00:11:06 / 9 | 00:11:11 / 8 | 01:28:50 | 16,8 | 00:07:47 | 36 |
9 | 612 | 10062374721 | KRYŃSKI Piotr | Białystok | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | U-23 Mężczyzn – 4 | 00:10:30 / 9 | 00:10:38 / 8 | 00:10:47 / 8 | 00:10:52 / 8 | 00:10:46 / 7 | 00:12:05 / 8 | 00:11:34 / 8 | 00:12:58 / 9 | 01:30:13 | 16,5 | 00:09:10 | 34 |
10 | 29 | 10011194891 | ŻUR Jarosław | Skomielna Biała | KS LUBOŃ SKOMIELNA BIAŁA | U-23 Mężczyzn – 5 | 00:10:47 / 12 | 00:11:05 / 11 | 00:11:27 / 11 | 00:11:28 / 11 | 00:11:54 / 12 | 00:11:23 / 11 | 00:10:59 / 10 | 01:19:06 | 16,5 | -1 okr. | 32 | |
11 | 37 | 100 586 298 14 | HELIZANOWICZ Łukasz | Siedliska | Cst Accent mtb Team | U-23 Mężczyzn – 6 | 00:10:18 / 7 | 00:10:54 / 9 | 00:11:13 / 9 | 00:11:24 / 9 | 00:11:33 / 10 | 00:12:38 / 10 | 00:11:33 / 11 | 01:19:35 | 16,4 | -1 okr. | 30 | |
12 | 33 | 10053200743 | BIEDROŃCZYK Maciej | Skomielna Biała | KS LUBOŃ SKOMIELNA BIAŁA | U-23 Mężczyzn – 7 | 00:10:51 / 13 | 00:11:25 / 13 | 00:11:30 / 13 | 00:11:35 / 13 | 00:11:30 / 13 | 00:11:22 / 12 | 00:11:27 / 12 | 01:19:43 | 16,3 | -1 okr. | 29 | |
13 | 36 | 10058832908 | JAKUBOWSKI Dominik | Brodnica | Niezrzeszony / More Cycling Koło-Koła | U-23 Mężczyzn – 8 | 00:11:15 / 18 | 00:11:03 / 14 | 00:11:18 / 12 | 00:11:32 / 12 | 00:11:25 / 11 | 00:12:04 / 13 | 01:08:39 | 16,3 | -2 okr. | 28 | ||
14 | 25 | 10015730552 | KOWALCZYK Jakub | Wrocław | MITUTOYO AZS WRATISLAVIA WROCŁAW | U-23 Mężczyzn – 9 | 00:10:45 / 11 | 00:11:18 / 12 | 00:12:23 / 16 | 00:11:42 / 14 | 00:12:00 / 14 | 00:58:10 | 16 | -3 okr. | 27 | |||
15 | 46 | 10094565078 | ZWIERSKI Miłosz | Zator | SUPERIOR ZATOR | U-23 Mężczyzn – 10 | 00:11:06 / 15 | 00:11:32 / 15 | 00:11:42 / 14 | 00:11:55 / 15 | 00:11:56 / 15 | 00:58:14 | 16 | -3 okr. | 26 | |||
16 | 34 | 10048445521 | ARMATYS Grzegorz | Tarnów | Mtb Racing Team Tarnów | U-23 Mężczyzn – 11 | 00:11:14 / 17 | 00:11:27 / 16 | 00:11:43 / 15 | 00:12:09 / 16 | 00:12:07 / 16 | 00:58:42 | 15,8 | -3 okr. | 25 | |||
17 | 44 | 10056301410 | ŚLIWIŃSKI Piotr | Gliwice | RK EXCLUSIVE DOORS MTB TEAM | U-23 Mężczyzn – 12 | 00:11:14 / 16 | 00:12:00 / 19 | 00:11:56 / 17 | 00:12:02 / 18 | 00:11:48 / 17 | 00:59:01 | 15,8 | -3 okr. | 24 | |||
18 | 59 | 10096389688 | OSTAJEWSKI Gustaw | Kąpino | KS KLIF CHŁAPOWO | U-23 Mężczyzn – 13 | 00:11:46 / 25 | 00:11:45 / 21 | 00:11:51 / 18 | 00:11:42 / 17 | 00:12:08 / 18 | 00:59:15 | 15,7 | -3 okr. | 23 | |||
19 | 10 | 10115646111 | PATERAK Michał | Gościęcin | LKS "BRYKSJUSZ" Gościęcin | Elita Mężczyzn – 6 | 00:11:26 / 20 | 00:11:34 / 18 | 00:12:37 / 19 | 00:12:24 / 19 | 00:48:03 | 15,5 | -4 okr. | 22 | ||||
20 | 15 | 10013848449 | BAL Tomasz | Skomielna Biala | KS LUBOŃ SKOMIELNA BIAŁA | Elita Mężczyzn – 7 | 00:11:25 / 19 | 00:12:01 / 20 | 00:12:24 / 20 | 00:12:17 / 20 | 00:48:09 | 15,4 | -4 okr. | 21 | ||||
21 | 50 | 100 754 501 19 | KARASEK Jan | Jaworze | RK EXCLUSIVE DOORS MTB TEAM | U-23 Mężczyzn – 14 | 00:11:40 / 23 | 00:12:03 / 22 | 00:12:28 / 21 | 00:12:38 / 21 | 00:48:51 | 15,2 | -4 okr. | 20 | ||||
22 | 32 | 10096542868 | MATKOWSKI Jakub | Chotomów | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | U-23 Mężczyzn – 15 | 00:12:27 / 29 | 00:11:59 / 26 | 00:12:17 / 23 | 00:12:23 / 22 | 00:49:07 | 15,1 | -4 okr. | 19 | ||||
23 | 28 | 10015560093 | KRYSIEWICZ Piotr | Białystok | UKS WYGODA BIAŁYSTOK | U-23 Mężczyzn – 16 | 00:11:30 / 21 | 00:12:34 / 24 | 00:13:06 / 25 | 00:12:21 / 23 | 00:49:32 | 15 | -4 okr. | 18 | ||||
24 | 63 | 100 855 112 41 | PANGLISZ Konrad | Białystok | UKS WYGODA BIAŁYSTOK | U-23 Mężczyzn – 17 | 00:10:56 / 14 | 00:11:51 / 17 | 00:13:25 / 22 | 00:13:26 / 24 | 00:49:39 | 15 | -4 okr. | 17 | ||||
25 | 40 | 10054545104 | GOLEŃ Marcin | Skomielna Biała | KS LUBOŃ SKOMIELNA BIAŁA | U-23 Mężczyzn – 18 | 00:11:40 / 24 | 00:12:11 / 23 | 00:12:56 / 24 | 00:12:52 / 25 | 00:49:40 | 15 | -4 okr. | 16 | ||||
26 | 58 | 10058818154 | BINKOWSKI Jakub | Poznan | KS Stomil Poznań | U-23 Mężczyzn – 19 | 00:12:08 / 28 | 00:12:09 / 25 | 00:12:59 / 26 | 00:13:10 / 26 | 00:50:27 | 14,7 | -4 okr. | 15 | ||||
27 | 42 | 100 646 973 64 | MIAZEK Jan | Milanówek | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | U-23 Mężczyzn – 20 | 00:12:03 / 26 | 00:12:36 / 28 | 00:12:53 / 27 | 00:37:33 | 14,9 | -5 okr. | 14 | |||||
28 | 64 | 10105730081 | KOJRO Maciej | Jelenia Góra | KS OPTYK-OKULAR JELENIA GÓRA | U-23 Mężczyzn – 21 | 00:11:39 / 22 | 00:12:59 / 27 | 00:13:02 / 28 | 00:37:40 | 14,8 | -5 okr. | 13 | |||||
29 | 38 | 10090190782 | DRABIK Mateusz | Katowice | RK EXCLUSIVE DOORS MTB TEAM | U-23 Mężczyzn – 22 | 00:12:03 / 27 | 00:12:54 / 29 | 00:12:49 / 29 | 00:37:48 | 14,8 | -5 okr. | 12 | |||||
30 | 47 | 10062633991 | PRICOP Mikołaj | Rybnik | Grupa Kolarska Viktoria Rybnik | U-23 Mężczyzn – 23 | 00:12:35 / 30 | 00:13:13 / 30 | 00:13:07 / 30 | 00:38:57 | 14,3 | -5 okr. | 11 | |||||
31 | 48 | 10093706731 | HABIEDA Mateusz | Skomielna Biała | KS LUBOŃ SKOMIELNA BIAŁA | U-23 Mężczyzn – 24 | 00:13:06 / 32 | 00:13:25 / 31 | 00:13:41 / 31 | 00:40:13 | 13,9 | -5 okr. | 10 | |||||
32 | 57 | 100 594 074 30 | TARASZKIEWICZ Kacper | Mrągowo | MSR Mrągowo | U-23 Mężczyzn – 25 | 00:12:52 / 31 | 00:13:58 / 32 | 00:13:50 / 32 | 00:40:41 | 13,7 | -5 okr. | 9 | |||||
33 | 21 | 10079885746 | LASKOWSKI Michał | Dąbrowa Górnicza | KS AGH Cycling Team | Elita Mężczyzn – 8 | 00:13:14 / 33 | 00:13:52 / 33 | 00:15:04 / 33 | 00:42:10 | 13,2 | -5 okr. | 8 | |||||
34 | 53 | 10059394393 | DĘBOWSKI Michał | Warszawa | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | U-23 Mężczyzn – 26 | 00:15:01 / 34 | 00:15:21 / 34 | 00:18:07 / 34 | 00:48:30 | 11,5 | -5 okr. | 7 | |||||
Nie ukończyło 6 uczestników | ||||||||||||||||||
DNF* | 229 | 10008822233 | ZAMROŹNIAK Jakub | Orawka | JBG-2 CryoSpace | Elita Mężczyzn – DNF* | DNF* | DNF* | DNF* | |||||||||
DNF* | 43 | 10055531571 | KULAS Jakub | Nagawczyna | Dębicki Klub Kolarski Gryf | U-23 Mężczyzn – DNF* | DNF* | DNF* | DNF* | |||||||||
DNF* | 23 | 10015559992 | CHMIELEWSKI Maciej | Józefów | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Elita Mężczyzn – DNF* | DNF* | DNF* | DNF* | |||||||||
DNF* | 27 | 10016016704 | KULAS Szymon | Nagawczyna | Dębicki Klub Kolarski Gryf | U-23 Mężczyzn – DNF* | DNF* | DNF* | DNF* | |||||||||
DNF* | 35 | 10114980952 | PANEK Łukasz | Goleszów | AGH Cycling Team | U-23 Mężczyzn – DNF* | DNF* | DNF* | DNF* | |||||||||
DNF* | 45 | 10058615363 | PYTEL Piotr | Wieruszów | Wkk Wisniewski MTB Team | U-23 Mężczyzn – DNF* | DNF* | DNF* | DNF* | |||||||||
DNS* | 54 | 10079934448 | DĄBROWSKI Maciej | Zator | SUPERIOR ZATOR | U-23 Mężczyzn – DNS* | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* | |||||||||
DNS* | 30 | 10016319626 | MATYJASZCZYK Filip | Lublin | SofarSolar LKKG | U-23 Mężczyzn – DNS* | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* | |||||||||
DNS* | 62 | 10084755247 | ZONTEK Bartosz | Skomielna Biała | KS LUBOŃ SKOMIELNA BIAŁA | U-23 Mężczyzn – DNS* | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |