Miejsce | Nr | Nazwisko / Imię | Miejscowość | Klub/Drużyna | Kategoria | Okr. 1 | Okr. 2 | Okr. 3 | Okr. 4 | Czas sum. | Vśr | Różnica | Punkty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 208 | PASZEK Szczepan | Bolesławiec | FITWHEELS/BIKESTACJA | Masters II – 1 | 00:11:07 / 1 | 00:11:32 / 1 | 00:11:43 / 1 | 00:12:01 / 1 | 00:46:24 | 10,7 | 00:00:00 | 25 |
2 | 578 | BIENIASZ Mirosław | Tarnów | Bieniasz Bike Team | Masters II – 2 | 00:11:54 / 5 | 00:12:07 / 3 | 00:12:08 / 3 | 00:11:42 / 2 | 00:47:53 | 10,4 | 00:01:29 | 22 |
3 | 3 | MATUSIAK Łukasz | Łask | WOODIT.EU GATTA BIKE-RS | Masters I – 1 | 00:11:32 / 2 | 00:11:51 / 2 | 00:12:21 / 2 | 00:12:09 / 3 | 00:47:54 | 10,4 | 00:01:30 | 20 |
4 | 196 | MALESZKA Grzegorz | Dywity | Dachland Centrum Rowerowe Olsztyn Team | Masters II – 3 | 00:11:36 / 4 | 00:12:31 / 4 | 00:12:09 / 4 | 00:12:32 / 4 | 00:48:48 | 10,2 | 00:02:24 | 18 |
5 | 7 | HAJDA Grzegorz | Zawoja | UKS Zawojak | Masters I – 2 | 00:11:35 / 3 | 00:12:36 / 5 | 00:12:22 / 5 | 00:12:18 / 5 | 00:48:53 | 10,1 | 00:02:29 | 16 |
6 | 2 | KOWALKOWSKI Mariusz | Lubawa | Niezrzeszony | Masters I – 3 | 00:12:09 / 7 | 00:12:22 / 7 | 00:12:26 / 7 | 00:12:04 / 6 | 00:49:03 | 10,1 | 00:02:39 | 15 |
7 | 216 | HAŁAS Jarosław | Pszczyna | brak | Masters I – 4 | 00:12:02 / 6 | 00:12:17 / 6 | 00:12:37 / 6 | 00:12:34 / 7 | 00:49:32 | 10 | 00:03:07 | 14 |
8 | 204 | WOLCENDORF Jarosław | Brwinów | Jakoobcycles.com | Masters II – 4 | 00:12:12 / 8 | 00:12:45 / 8 | 00:12:57 / 8 | 00:12:45 / 8 | 00:50:40 | 9,8 | 00:04:16 | 13 |
9 | 205 | POROŚ Dariusz | Wrocław | MITUTOYO AZS WRATISLAVIA WROCŁAW | Masters II – 5 | 00:12:57 / 11 | 00:12:36 / 9 | 00:13:01 / 9 | 00:12:52 / 9 | 00:51:27 | 9,6 | 00:05:03 | 12 |
10 | 568 | GIZIŃSKI Łukasz | Warszawa | brak | Masters I – 5 | 00:13:00 / 12 | 00:12:51 / 11 | 00:13:01 / 10 | 00:12:59 / 10 | 00:51:53 | 9,6 | 00:05:29 | 11 |
11 | 199 | BEREŹNICKI Piotr | Jelenia Góra | KS OPTYK-OKULAR JELENIA GÓRA | Masters II – 6 | 00:12:44 / 10 | 00:13:15 / 12 | 00:13:11 / 11 | 00:13:07 / 11 | 00:52:18 | 9,5 | 00:05:54 | 10 |
12 | 218 | KLUS Bartłomiej | Warszawa | PS8 Racing Team | Masters Mężczyzn – 1 | 00:14:14 / 20 | 00:12:54 / 14 | 00:13:07 / 13 | 00:13:05 / 12 | 00:53:21 | 9,3 | 00:06:57 | 9 |
13 | 198 | PIERWOCHA Tomasz | Bielsko-Biała | RMF FM MTB TEAM | Masters II – 7 | 00:12:28 / 9 | 00:13:18 / 10 | 00:14:02 / 12 | 00:14:21 / 13 | 00:54:10 | 9,2 | 00:07:46 | 8 |
14 | 8 | HOPPE Mateusz | Gdansk | ABCSURF TREK | Masters Mężczyzn – 2 | 00:14:29 / 23 | 00:13:06 / 19 | 00:13:14 / 15 | 00:13:32 / 14 | 00:54:22 | 9,1 | 00:07:58 | 7 |
15 | 210 | TYNIEC Marek | Zawoja | UKS Zawojak | Masters I – 6 | 00:13:04 / 13 | 00:13:32 / 13 | 00:14:04 / 14 | 00:13:42 / 15 | 00:54:24 | 9,1 | 00:08:00 | 6 |
16 | 215 | PRZEMYSŁAW Zalewski | Śrem | SKLEPKOMET ŚREM | Masters I – 7 | 00:13:38 / 18 | 00:13:35 / 17 | 00:13:44 / 16 | 00:13:44 / 16 | 00:54:43 | 9,1 | 00:08:18 | 5 |
17 | 203 | BLUSZCZ Tomasz | Rybnik | Grupa Kolarska Viktoria Rybnik | Masters II – 8 | 00:13:09 / 15 | 00:14:00 / 16 | 00:14:02 / 17 | 00:13:43 / 17 | 00:54:55 | 9 | 00:08:31 | 4 |
18 | 200 | ŚWIDER Leszek | Skomielna Biała | KS LUBOŃ SKOMIELNA BIAŁA | Masters II – 9 | 00:13:37 / 16 | 00:13:56 / 18 | 00:14:05 / 18 | 00:13:26 / 18 | 00:55:05 | 9 | 00:08:40 | 3 |
19 | 195 | ŁODEJ Janusz | Głogów Małopolski | Akademia Kolarska Głogów Małopolski | Masters II – 10 | 00:13:37 / 17 | 00:14:01 / 20 | 00:14:10 / 19 | 00:14:05 / 19 | 00:55:55 | 8,9 | 00:09:30 | 2 |
20 | 230 | CHOJECKI Damian | DZIERŻONIÓW | DAMNN.CC | Masters Mężczyzn – 3 | 00:14:27 / 21 | 00:13:54 / 22 | 00:14:12 / 20 | 00:13:37 / 20 | 00:56:13 | 8,8 | 00:09:48 | 1 |
21 | 207 | LATOSZEK Krzysztof | Warszawa | brak | Masters Mężczyzn – 4 | 00:15:05 / 26 | 00:13:48 / 23 | 00:13:56 / 22 | 00:13:57 / 21 | 00:56:47 | 8,7 | 00:10:23 | 0 |
22 | 214 | SZTEMBIS Michał | Jastków | SofarSolar LKKG | Masters I – 8 | 00:13:52 / 19 | 00:14:11 / 21 | 00:14:38 / 21 | 00:14:12 / 22 | 00:56:55 | 8,7 | 00:10:31 | 0 |
23 | 213 | ŁOPATKA Krystian | Warszawa | brak | Masters Mężczyzn – 5 | 00:15:55 / 28 | 00:13:50 / 25 | 00:13:50 / 23 | 00:13:48 / 23 | 00:57:24 | 8,6 | 00:11:00 | 0 |
24 | 231 | SKÓRKA Kornel | Zamość | Bikeroom / K9 serwis | Masters Mężczyzn – 6 | 00:15:36 / 27 | 00:14:28 / 26 | 00:14:45 / 24 | 00:14:22 / 24 | 00:59:13 | 8,4 | 00:12:48 | 0 |
25 | 222 | BONUSIAK Przemysław | Jastrzębie Zdrój | Pressing Bike-System, Schody i Drzwi Gromotka Team | Masters I – 9 | 00:13:06 / 14 | 00:14:03 / 15 | 00:17:57 / 26 | 00:14:30 / 25 | 00:59:38 | 8,3 | 00:13:13 | 0 |
26 | 197 | KAMIŃSKI Radosław | Regimin | 3S Bike Team Ciechanów | Masters II – 11 | 00:14:29 / 22 | 00:14:55 / 24 | 00:15:37 / 25 | 00:15:39 / 26 | 01:00:41 | 8,2 | 00:14:17 | 0 |
27 | 225 | DZIEDZIC Kamil | Wrocław | MITUTOYO AZS WRATISLAVIA WROCŁAW | Masters I – 10 | 00:15:01 / 25 | 00:15:31 / 28 | 00:15:21 / 27 | 00:15:20 / 27 | 01:01:14 | 8,1 | 00:14:50 | 0 |
28 | 202 | URBANEK Krzysztof | Rybnik | Grupa Kolarska Viktoria Rybnik | Masters II – 12 | 00:14:54 / 24 | 00:15:26 / 27 | 00:15:52 / 28 | 00:16:50 / 28 | 01:03:03 | 7,9 | 00:16:39 | 0 |
29 / 1 | 11 | MOJŻESZ Agnieszka | RYBNIK | Pressing Bike-System, Schody i Drzwi Gromotka Team | Masters Kobiet – 1 | 00:16:04 / 29 | 00:15:15 / 29 | 00:15:02 / 29 | 00:46:21 | 8 | -1 okr. | 0 | |
30 / 2 | 226 | BUDZYŃSKA Paula | Toruń | Niezrzeszona | Masters Kobiet – 2 | 00:17:20 / 33 | 00:15:24 / 31 | 00:14:55 / 30 | 00:47:40 | 7,8 | -1 okr. | 0 | |
31 / 3 | 6 | BRODA Adrianna | Żory | Pressing Bike-System, Schody i Drzwi Gromotka Team | Masters Kobiet – 3 | 00:16:48 / 30 | 00:15:49 / 30 | 00:16:02 / 31 | 00:48:40 | 7,6 | -1 okr. | 0 | |
32 | 190 | ARMATYS Grzegorz | Tarnów | Mtb Racing Team Tarnów | Masters II – 13 | 00:16:49 / 31 | 00:17:07 / 32 | 00:17:02 / 32 | 00:50:59 | 7,3 | -1 okr. | 0 | |
33 / 4 | 224 | GURZYŃSKA Kamila | Grudziądz | Niezrzeszona | Masters Kobiet – 4 | 00:17:17 / 32 | 00:17:07 / 33 | 00:16:44 / 33 | 00:51:09 | 7,3 | -1 okr. | 0 | |
34 | 228 | ARTUR Kozak | Warszawa | Polski Klub MTB | Masters Mężczyzn – 7 | 00:17:44 / 34 | 00:17:43 / 34 | 00:17:27 / 34 | 00:52:55 | 7 | -1 okr. | 0 | |
35 / 5 | 211 | WYSZYŃSKA TYNIEC Maria | Zawoja | UKS Zawojak | Masters Kobiet – 5 | 00:18:58 / 35 | 00:17:56 / 35 | 00:36:54 | 6,7 | -2 okr. | 0 | ||
Nie ukończyło 6 uczestników | |||||||||||||
DNF* | 212 | KWIATKOWSKI Krzysiek | Warszawa | Beat Bike | Masters Mężczyzn – DNF* | DNF* | DNF* | DNF* | |||||
DNF* | 193 | DOBRZYŃSKI Michał | RADZYMIN | KAMYK RADZYMIN MTB TEAM | Masters II – DNF* | DNF* | DNF* | DNF* | |||||
DNF* | 227 | ZIELIŃSKI Paweł | Warszawa | Polski Klub MTB | Masters Mężczyzn – DNF* | DNF* | DNF* | DNF* | |||||
DNF* | 192 | CZARNOTA Bogdan | ŻYWIEC | RK EXCLUSIVE DOORS MTB TEAM | Masters II – DNF* | DNF* | DNF* | DNF* | |||||
DNF* | 217 | RYCHLIK Piotr | Przyjaźń | Bogdziewicz Team | Masters I – DNF* | DNF* | DNF* | DNF* | |||||
DNF* | 219 | PASZENDA Arkadiusz | Rybnik | Pressing Bike-System, Schody i Drzwi Gromotka Team | Masters I – DNF* | DNF* | DNF* | DNF* | |||||
DNS* | 610 | WOJCZAL Paweł | Jelenia Góra | VYTYV | Masters I – DNS* | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* | |||||
DNS* | 221 | AREK395@ONET.PL Arek395@onet.pl | Rybnik | Pressing Bike-System, Schody i Drzwi Gromotka Team | Masters I – DNS* | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* | |||||
DNS* | 189 | BRZÓZKA Jacek | Ustroń | JBG-2 CryoSpace | Masters II – DNS* | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* | |||||
DNS* | 206 | FRYDRYCHOWICZ Jacek | Gdańsk | XTrack.com | Masters II – DNS* | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* | |||||
DNS* | 223 | GURZYŃSKI Mateusz | Grudziądz | Sara Workwear Wheel Brothers Racing | Masters I – DNS* | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* | |||||
DNS* | 232 | JĘDRUSIK Igor | Kalisz | Bike Serwis Team | Masters Mężczyzn – DNS* | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* | |||||
DNS* | 194 | JUSIŃSKI Arkadiusz | Jasienica | EVANLITE | Masters II – DNS* | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* | |||||
DNS* | 611 | KĘDZIERSKI Łukasz | Warszawa | MCP Bike Team | Masters Mężczyzn – DNS* | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* | |||||
DNS* | 1 | KNAPCZYK Damian | Olkusz | brak | Masters Mężczyzn – DNS* | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* | |||||
DNS* | 191 | KUBALA Tomasz | Marklowice | Pressing Bike-System, Schody i Drzwi Gromotka Team | Masters II – DNS* | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* | |||||
DNS* | 209 | MARCZAK Kamil | Warszawa | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Masters II – DNS* | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* | |||||
DNS* | 220 | PASZENDA Arkadiusz | Rybnik | Pressing Bike-System, Schody i Drzwi Gromotka Team | Masters Mężczyzn – DNS* | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* | |||||
DNS* | 201 | SOCHACKI Piotr | Radzymin | Jeździmy!Radzymin | Masters Mężczyzn – DNS* | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |