NrNazwisko / ImięKlub/DrużynaMiejscowośćCzas sum.Różnica
Nie wystartowało 262 uczestników
10ADAMCZYK KrzysztofVortune Equity Bike TeamTurkaDNS*DNS*
178BANASZKIEWICZ JacekbrakLublinDNS*DNS*
107BAWOL ZbigniewChełmski Klub Cyklistów PTTKTrawniki DNS*DNS*
38BEDA KarolATOL BIKE PuławyPuławyDNS*DNS*
123BEDNARCZYK KatarzynabrakLublinDNS*DNS*
88BERNACKI JacekbrakRadzyń PodlaskiDNS*DNS*
86BICKI DanielbrakLublinDNS*DNS*
8BIELAK StanisławBike Club Janów LubelskiJanów LubelskiDNS*DNS*
98BIJAK MariuszbrakWierzbicaDNS*DNS*
97BIJAK KrzysztofbrakKraśnikDNS*DNS*
108BIJAK JacekbrakKraśnikDNS*DNS*
112BŁĄDEK TomaszPułaveloPuławyDNS*DNS*
91BOLKO WładekKWK TEAMNiedrzwica Kościelna DNS*DNS*
28BORKOWSKI SylwesterVortune Equity Bike TeamLUBLINDNS*DNS*
146BOROWSKI MirekbrakPoniatowaDNS*DNS*
65BOSAK SławomirBSK MIÓD KOZACKI BiłgorajDNS*DNS*
141BRANICKI TomaszbrakDominówDNS*DNS*
174BRUS DominikabrakLublinDNS*DNS*
293BRUS AlicjabrakLublinDNS*DNS*
294BRUS MałgorzatabrakLublinDNS*DNS*
159BRYCZEK JózefbrakWyznica kolonia 108DNS*DNS*
161BUCOŃ JanuszERKADO Racing Team KraśnikKraśnikDNS*DNS*
160BUCOŃ PawełUKP FALA KRAŚNIKKraśnikDNS*DNS*
137CHABUDA SławomirERKADO Racing Team KraśnikKraśnikDNS*DNS*
125CHĘCIŃSKI MichałWisiMiTo teamJózefosławDNS*DNS*
104CIASTEK MarcinbrakLublinDNS*DNS*
92CICHECKI JacekbrakLublinDNS*DNS*
184CIEMNIEWSKI AlbertbrakLublinDNS*DNS*
73CIEMPIEL KonradbrakOstrów KoloniaDNS*DNS*
76CUDZIŁO DawidAgros ZamośćBiłgorajDNS*DNS*
273CUDZIŁO SandraAgros ZamośćBIŁGORAJDNS*DNS*
77CUDZIŁO AndrzejbrakBIŁGORAJDNS*DNS*
173CYBART RobertBike Club Janów LubelskiJANÓW LUBELSKI DNS*DNS*
142CYWIŃSKI AndrzejbrakLublinDNS*DNS*
27CZACHOR PiotrVortune Equity Bike TeamLublin DNS*DNS*
162CZACHÓR KrzysztofbrakKraśnik DNS*DNS*
61CZAJKA AleksanderbrakLublin DNS*DNS*
43DAŚKO StanisławBike Club Janów LubelskiJanów LubelskiDNS*DNS*
290DĄBROWSKA ZuzannaSTWA MTB TEAMNowosielecDNS*DNS*
170DĄBROWSKI PiotrSTWA MTB TEAMNowosielecDNS*DNS*
169DĄBROWSKI JanSTWA MTB TEAMNowosielecDNS*DNS*
269DOBROWOLSKA MariaLudzka StonogaKraśnikDNS*DNS*
52DOBROWOLSKA AgnieszkabrakKraśnikDNS*DNS*
270DOBROWOLSKI LeonLudzka StonogaKraśnikDNS*DNS*
267DOBROWOLSKI BrunonLudzka StonogaKraśnikDNS*DNS*
54DOBROWOLSKI BartłomiejLudzka StonogaKraśnikDNS*DNS*
308DOROSZ AdambrakUrzędówDNS*DNS*
29DRĄŻYK AgnieszkabrakLublin DNS*DNS*
81DRÓŻDŻ PiotrbrakLublinDNS*DNS*
225DUDZIK MichałWarsztat RowerowyŚwidnikDNS*DNS*
224DUDZIK UrszulaWarsztat RowerowyŚwidnikDNS*DNS*
221FERENC KamilbrakGoździelinDNS*DNS*
22FILIPOWSKI DominikbrakŁęcznaDNS*DNS*
211FLIS RobertBike Club Janów LubelskiZofianka GórnaDNS*DNS*
135FUŚIARA TomaszbrakJanów LubelskiDNS*DNS*
62GALEK AdamERKADO Racing Team KraśnikKraśnikDNS*DNS*
227GAŁUS PawełbrakJanów LubelskiDNS*DNS*
129GAMOŃ MaciejbrakLublinDNS*DNS*
284GARWOLIŃKI AdambrakLublinDNS*DNS*
153GARWOLIŃSKI DariuszbrakKraśnikDNS*DNS*
19GAWRON MarekSofar Solar LKKGJastkówDNS*DNS*
202GAWRON SebastianSofar Solar LKKGLublinDNS*DNS*
131GIERAL MarekLudzka StonogaKraśnikDNS*DNS*
20GIERAŁA RobertbrakLublinDNS*DNS*
100GOLIŃSKI GrzegorzbrakUrzędówDNS*DNS*
63GOZDALSKI RomanERKADO Racing Team KraśnikKraśnikDNS*DNS*
89GRABCZYŃSKI MariuszbrakLublinDNS*DNS*
64GRABIAS IreneuszBSK MIÓD KOZACKI BiłgorajDNS*DNS*
218GRABOWSKI GrzegorzERKADO Racing Team KraśnikKraśnikDNS*DNS*
204GRABOWSKI AndrzejbrakZarzecze DNS*DNS*
232GRAJCZYK KrzysztofGKK Peleton OkszówChełmDNS*DNS*
138GRĄDEK DariuszERKADO Racing Team KraśnikKraśnikDNS*DNS*
154GRELA SebastianAleJazda ZamośćZamość DNS*DNS*
41GRUBA PrzemysławLubelska Grupa TriathlonuLublinDNS*DNS*
177GRUCA KrzysztofbrakLublin DNS*DNS*
283GRZEGORCZYK AleksanderERKADO Racing Team KraśnikKraśnikDNS*DNS*
21GRZEGORCZYK MaciejbrakLublinDNS*DNS*
233GUMIENIK PawełbrakJanów LubelskiDNS*DNS*
297GUSTAW OskarbrakLublinDNS*DNS*
69HOŁÓWKO MarekBSK MIÓD KOZACKI Okrągłe DNS*DNS*
171JACHIMIAK MariuszbrakKraśnikDNS*DNS*
103JAGIEŁŁO BartekbrakUrzędówDNS*DNS*
36JĘDRUSZKO MichałbrakLubartów DNS*DNS*
213JOŃSKI EmilATOL BIKE PuławyBaranówDNS*DNS*
70KACZMARZYK PawełSTWA MTB TEAMStalowa WolaDNS*DNS*
40KAJAK KrzysztofWściekli na szybkich PułtuskDNS*DNS*
56KAŁCZYŃSKI MarianbrakŁaskarzewDNS*DNS*
9KAPICA SławomirBike Club Janów LubelskiJanów lubelski DNS*DNS*
47KASPRZAK GrzegorzATOL BIKE PuławyŹelechówDNS*DNS*
157KAWALA KarolbrakzamośćDNS*DNS*
226KMIECIK ŁukaszPułaveloPuławyDNS*DNS*
14KOLASA MarcinSTWA MTB TEAMStalowa WolaDNS*DNS*
145KOŁOSIŃSKI MichałbrakTruszkówDNS*DNS*
17KORBECKI KamilSTWA MTB TEAMLublin / Stalowa WolaDNS*DNS*
303KOT StefanbrakKraśnikDNS*DNS*
288KOWAL PiotrbrakKraśnikDNS*DNS*
130KOWAL GrzegorzMayday Team LublinLublinDNS*DNS*
289KOWAL TymoteuszbrakKraśnikDNS*DNS*
32KOWALCZYK WojciechbrakNowy KrępiecDNS*DNS*
31KOWALCZYK ZbigniewbrakNowy KrępiecDNS*DNS*
3KOWALIK DanielbrakOkroczDNS*DNS*
139KOZA PrzemysławATOL BIKE PuławyPuławyDNS*DNS*
113KRAWCZYK PrzemysławMądrze, mądrzeKraśnikDNS*DNS*
307KRET AntonibrakKraśnikDNS*DNS*
11KRZYSZTOF KrupskibrakLublinDNS*DNS*
309KRZYŻANOWSKI SzymonPDK TEAMLUBLINDNS*DNS*
140KULIK MarekMetroBikes.plPuławyDNS*DNS*
67KUMOR RafałATOL BIKE PuławyPUŁAWYDNS*DNS*
167KUSTRA PiotrBike Boys TeamLublinDNS*DNS*
49KUŚMIERZ KazimierzbrakKraśnikDNS*DNS*
48KUŚMIERZ ZbigniewERKADO Racing Team KraśnikKraśnikDNS*DNS*
55LECHOWSKI ZbigniewLudzka StonogaKraśnikDNS*DNS*
87LEWCZUK MichałbrakLublinDNS*DNS*
163LEZIAK PiotrbrakKraśnikDNS*DNS*
156LIPA MarekbrakLublinDNS*DNS*
182LIPIŃSKI PawełRt Erkado KraśnikKraśnikDNS*DNS*
59ŁUKASIK PawełRapy MastersRapy DylańskieDNS*DNS*
58ŁUKASIK ZbigniewRapy MastersRapy DylańskieDNS*DNS*
85ŁYSOMIRSKI GrzegorzbrakChełmDNS*DNS*
165MADEJSKI SławomirSpeleoklub Świętokrzyski Kielce RadkowiceDNS*DNS*
34MADOŃ ZbigniewbrakPiszczacDNS*DNS*
35MADOŃ PawełbrakPiszczacDNS*DNS*
206MAJ KamilBike Boys TeamLublinDNS*DNS*
122MAJCHER ŁukaszbrakLUBLINDNS*DNS*
118MAJEWSKI JanbrakGorzyceDNS*DNS*
282MAKOWSKA OliwiabrakLublinDNS*DNS*
94MAKOWSKA KatarzynabrakLublinDNS*DNS*
305MALINOWSKI MateuszbrakKraśnikDNS*DNS*
33MALISZEWSKA KarolinabrakLublinDNS*DNS*
12MAŁEK MirosławSTWA MTB TEAMPysznicaDNS*DNS*
114MATACZ PiotrTriathlon Kraśnik TeamKraśnikDNS*DNS*
53MAZIK KrzysztofLudzka StonogaKraśnikDNS*DNS*
68MAZUR MonikaAleJazda ZamośćZamośćDNS*DNS*
200MAZUR GrzegorzMetroBikes.plLublinDNS*DNS*
5MAZUR KrzysztofbrakWarszawaDNS*DNS*
124MAZURKIEWICZ ZygmuntbrakUrzędówDNS*DNS*
285MICHALCZEWSKI PatrykbrakKraśnikDNS*DNS*
209MICHALSKI MichałLubelski Klub Kolarstwa Górskiego SofarSolarLublinDNS*DNS*
205MICHALSKI JarosławbrakGóra Puławska DNS*DNS*
223MICHAŁEK MarcinBike Club Janów LubelskiJanów LubelskiDNS*DNS*
117MIKLUS JakubSTWA MTB TEAMStalowa WolaDNS*DNS*
116MIKLUS ŁukaszSTWA MTB TEAMStalowa WolaDNS*DNS*
207MODECKI GerardVortune Equity Bike TeamLublinDNS*DNS*
37MROZIK MarcinATOL BIKE PuławyLublinDNS*DNS*
278MRÓZ SzymonbrakChełmDNS*DNS*
222MRÓZ ŁukaszbrakChełmDNS*DNS*
101MRÓZ ElżbietabrakChełmDNS*DNS*
264NIZIO PawełbrakBrody DużeDNS*DNS*
50NOWAK KrystianERKADO Racing Team KraśnikWólka SzczeckaDNS*DNS*
179NOWAK PawełbrakKraśnikDNS*DNS*
272OGONOWSKA KlaraLudzka StonogaKraśnikDNS*DNS*
271OGONOWSKI AntoniLudzka StonogaKraśnikDNS*DNS*
132OPAS AgnieszkaChełmski Klub Cyklistów PTTKChełmDNS*DNS*
134OPAS KrzysztofChełmski Klub Cyklistów PTTKChełmDNS*DNS*
149OPOLSKI ArkadiuszbrakLublinDNS*DNS*
148OPOLSKI MaciejbrakLublinDNS*DNS*
4ORŁOWSKI MichałSTWA MTB TEAMStalowa WolaDNS*DNS*
228ORZEŁ GrzegorzSofar Solar LKKGRadawiec DużyDNS*DNS*
220OSEK DariuszMetroBikes.plLublinDNS*DNS*
300OSMOLIŃSKI FilipbrakLublin DNS*DNS*
201OSZUST LeszekERKADO Racing Team KraśnikKraśnikDNS*DNS*
219PASZCZYK DarekbrakLublinDNS*DNS*
164PATRZYLAS MarcinbrakKraśnikDNS*DNS*
121PAWENZKA TomaszbrakKraśnikDNS*DNS*
115PAWLUK WiesławGKK Peleton OkszówChełmDNS*DNS*
80PECIO JakubbrakLublinDNS*DNS*
302PIJANOWSKI FilipbrakKrasnikDNS*DNS*
72PILARCZYK RobertbrakLubartówDNS*DNS*
57POGODA MateuszbrakUrzędówDNS*DNS*
277POLESZAK MartynabrakLublinDNS*DNS*
16PYJOR WojciechSTWA MTB TEAMStalowa WolaDNS*DNS*
306PYRZYNA MikołajbrakKraśnikDNS*DNS*
217RACZKIEWICZ MariuszWYDOLNOŚĆ.PLTomaszów LubelskiDNS*DNS*
96RAK ŁukaszERKADO Racing Team KraśnikKraśnikDNS*DNS*
1ROLLA AndrzejERKADO Racing Team KraśnikUrzędówDNS*DNS*
2ROSTEK JerzyERKADO Racing Team KraśnikKraśnikDNS*DNS*
26RÓŻALSKI KamilBike Boys TeamLublinDNS*DNS*
216RUMIK GrzesiekBike Club Janów LubelskiStrzyżewiceDNS*DNS*
102RYBACZUK PatrykbrakLublinDNS*DNS*
281RYJEEWSKI FabianbrakKraśnikDNS*DNS*
263RYJEWSKI ErwinbrakKraśnikDNS*DNS*
143RYZIEWICZ Waldemar#AktywniWBogdanceLublinDNS*DNS*
79RZECHUŁA JakubAgros ZamośćGózd lipinski DNS*DNS*
152RZEPECKI IgnacybrakSandomierzDNS*DNS*
66RZEŹNIK RafałbrakRuda SolskaDNS*DNS*
304SABEŁ PatrykbrakKraśnikDNS*DNS*
292SAGAN StanisławbrakKraśnikDNS*DNS*
291SAGAN ZofiabrakKraśnikDNS*DNS*
295SAGAN KazimierzbrakKraśnikDNS*DNS*
166SARZYŃSKI PawełbrakKraśnikDNS*DNS*
95SICZEK BernardWarsztat RowerowyLublinDNS*DNS*
147SIELSKI MariuszbrakKraśnikDNS*DNS*
208SIEWIERSKI TomekVortune Equity Bike TeamLublinDNS*DNS*
158SŁOTWIŃSKI WojciechLudzka StonogaKraśnikDNS*DNS*
150SMAGA JacekERKADO Racing Team KraśnikKraśnikDNS*DNS*
128SMOLIŃSKI ŁukaszRetroMTBUrzędówDNS*DNS*
180SOCHA RobertbrakSiedliszczeDNS*DNS*
301SOCHA HubertbrakSiedliszcze DNS*DNS*
119SOLSKI NikodembrakLublinDNS*DNS*
51SOSNÓWKA JacekbrakKraśnikDNS*DNS*
234SOSNÓWKA IgorERKADO Racing Team KraśnikKRAŚNIKDNS*DNS*
133SPŁAWSKI SebastianWisiMiTo teamChruslanki JózefowskieDNS*DNS*
136STAŃKOWSKI WaldemarChełmski Klub Cyklistów PTTKCHEŁMDNS*DNS*
296STEFANEK SzymonbrakKraśnik DNS*DNS*
15STELMACH TomaszSTWA MTB TEAMJastkowiceDNS*DNS*
183STRUSKI JanProcurement AffiliationKrasnikDNS*DNS*
127STRZELECKA BeatabrakUrzędówDNS*DNS*
18SUCHORAB JanbrakLublinDNS*DNS*
13SUDOŁ TomaszSTWA MTB TEAMAgatówka DNS*DNS*
39SULOWSKI PiotrBike Club Janów LubelskiJanów LubelskiDNS*DNS*
229SZATKO TomaszGardner MIELEC MielecDNS*DNS*
230SZCZERBATKO KonradbrakLublinDNS*DNS*
75SZCZYGIELSKA MajaAgros ZamośćBiłgorajDNS*DNS*
203SZTAL SebastianBikeRoom Team Lublin DNS*DNS*
60SZUBIAK ArkadiuszNie ma letkoBiłgorajDNS*DNS*
24SZYMAŃSKI DominikbrakKraśnikDNS*DNS*
23SZYMAŃSKI GabrielbrakKraśnikDNS*DNS*
83ŚWIDERSKI ZbigniewbrakLUBLINDNS*DNS*
105ŚWITAŁA KrzysztofbrakTurkaDNS*DNS*
151TKACZYK KrzysztofbrakkraśnikDNS*DNS*
25TROJAK KrzysztofWYDOLNOŚĆ.PLLublinDNS*DNS*
90TRUJNARA JarosławbraklublinDNS*DNS*
109TURKIEWICZ PiotrbrakKraśnikDNS*DNS*
280TURKIEWICZ DominikbrakKraśnikDNS*DNS*
110TURKIEWICZ JanbrakKraśnikDNS*DNS*
120WACHOWIAK PiotrbrakStalowa WolaDNS*DNS*
30WAL MariuszVortune eqvity bike teamLublinDNS*DNS*
286WALENCIK OliwiabrakLUBLINDNS*DNS*
287WALENCIK AleksanderbrakLUBLINDNS*DNS*
93WASIL MagdalenabrakLublinDNS*DNS*
78WASILEWSKA JoannabrakBiłgorajDNS*DNS*
74WASILEWSKI RadosławBSK MIÓD KOZACKI BiłgorajDNS*DNS*
274WASILEWSKI OskarAgros ZamośćBiłgorajDNS*DNS*
231WIDZ GrzegorzBike Club Janów LubelskiGODZISZÓWDNS*DNS*
126WIDZ WaldemarbrakKrzemieńDNS*DNS*
210WIECZOREK ZuzannabrakLegionowoDNS*DNS*
181WIECZOREK KamilbrakKraśnikDNS*DNS*
42WIERZBOWICZ KrzysztofLubelska Grupa TriathlonuLublinDNS*DNS*
99WOJCIECHOWSKI AdamGKK Peleton OkszówChełmDNS*DNS*
298WOJTYSZKIEWICZ WiktorbrakKraśnikDNS*DNS*
279WOLANIN MartynaGKK Peleton OkszówChełmDNS*DNS*
106WOLANIN JanuszGKK Peleton OkszówChełmDNS*DNS*
214WOŹNICA PatrycjabrakSosnowiecDNS*DNS*
215WOŹNICA AndrzejbrakSosnowiecDNS*DNS*
172WÓJCIK ŁukaszGTCGARAGEŚwidnikDNS*DNS*
299WÓJCIK JuliabrakLUBLINDNS*DNS*
175WÓJCIK MarcinBike Boys TeamLUBLINDNS*DNS*
176WÓJCIK WiktoriabrakLUBLINDNS*DNS*
212WÓJTOWICZ WojciechEnea KS Energia KozienicePuławyDNS*DNS*
144WÓJTOWICZ PrzemysławOSP WzgórzeBełżyceDNS*DNS*
111WRÓBLEWSKI WojciechATOL BIKE PuławyPuławyDNS*DNS*
46WYCZÓŁKOWSKA ElżbietabrakPuławyDNS*DNS*
45WYCZÓŁKOWSKI PawełEnea KS Energia KozienicePuławyDNS*DNS*
275WYSOCKI BartłomiejAgros ZamośćBiłgorajDNS*DNS*
84ZABORSKI PiotrChełmski Klub Cyklistów PTTKChełmDNS*DNS*
155ZAJĄCZKOWSKI AntoniuszSTWA MTB TEAMStalowa WolaDNS*DNS*
44ZAKRZEWSKI PiotrbrakŚwidnikDNS*DNS*
71ZARĘBA MarcinSTWA MTB TEAMStalowa WolaDNS*DNS*
6ZIARNO ŁukaszbrakKRASNIKDNS*DNS*
7ZIARNO GrzegorzERKADO Racing Team KraśnikKraśnikDNS*DNS*
82ZMYSŁOWSKA Magda#AktywniWBogdanceLublinDNS*DNS*
276ŻBIKOWSKA ZuziabrakLublinDNS*DNS*

*DNS - nie wystartował