Warszawa 2021-09-26

Kryptonim Szare Szeregi - Warszawa

Wyniki Open

MiejsceNrNazwisko / ImięMiejscowośćKlub/DrużynaCzas sum.VśrRóżnica
152GÓRZKOWSKI JacekWilgaBiegacze00:45:3413,200:00:00
246WASILEWSKI MariuszWarkaKS Start Pułaski Warka00:45:4413,100:00:10
312POLAK JacekPiasecznobiegusiem.pl00:45:5413,100:00:20
414OSTAPIŃSKI WojtekPiasecznoOSTreSROki00:46:161300:00:42
525ADAMOWICZ KonradPiaseczno Sushi Strefa 00:46:5512,800:01:21
640RĄCZKOWSKI AdamWarszawaMykk00:47:4012,600:02:06
7 / 158MICHALAK PaulinaOtwockHard Box Otwock00:49:1412,200:03:40
8 / 259ŻURANIEWSKA AgnieszkaWarszawaTeam Parszczyńskich00:49:2612,100:03:52
913JANECZKO TomaszPiasecznobrak00:50:5611,800:05:22
1045SZAŁACHWIJ GrzegorzWarszawabrak00:51:1811,700:05:43
114RIDINGER MichałPiasecznobrak00:51:4611,600:06:12
1238MAZAN PrzemysławWarszawaVege Runners00:52:0911,500:06:34
1347BUZAK ŁukaszBorowinabrak00:52:2311,500:06:49
1416GILAROWSKI JanZalesie Górnebrak00:53:2411,200:07:50
1534MAKAREWICZ WojciechZalesie Górne Mykk00:53:2411,200:07:50
1632GRABOWSKI DariuszWarszawa brak00:54:0311,100:08:28
173JANISZEWSKI AndrzejWarszawaCwałujące Żółwie00:54:1411,100:08:40
18 / 32WOŹNIAK KarinaPiasecznobrak00:54:461100:09:11
195DOBOSZ JakubKarolinabrak00:55:1410,900:09:40
2064KACPERSKI KamilWarszawabrak00:56:0610,700:10:31
2160PATYNOWSKI TomaszTłuste 11a brak00:56:4010,600:11:06
2219ZAKRZEWSKI OlafJózefosławbrak00:56:4810,600:11:14
23 / 430GAJDA IwonaPiasecznoKondycja Piaseczno00:56:4910,600:11:15
2411KRAWCZYK DanielŻabieniecKondycja Piaseczno00:56:5210,500:11:18
25 / 531KLAUS MonikaPiasecznoKondycja Piaseczno00:56:5210,500:11:18
2651NOGAL JózefPodłęczeAlbatros00:57:3310,400:11:59
27 / 643SROCZYŃSKA JustynaPiaseczno k. WarszawyOSTreSROki00:57:3710,400:12:02
2827JAROSZ AndrzejKrupia Wólkabrak00:57:4810,400:12:13
29 / 717GRZYWACZ DorotaGóra Kalwaria brak00:58:2810,300:12:54
3057GÓRSKI PiotrOtwockHard Box Otwock00:58:3510,200:13:01
31 / 841WASILEWSKA MagdalenaWarkabrak00:58:5910,200:13:24
3237KOWALSKI TomaszWARSZAWA12TRI.PL01:00:489,900:15:13
33 / 961OSTAPIŃSKA MagdaPiasecznoOSTreSROki01:01:579,700:16:22
34 / 1042PAWELCZYK AnitaPiasecznoOSTreSROki01:01:579,700:16:23
35 / 1155SAWICKA AgnieszkaWarszawa Nie W Szczepionkę Team01:02:479,600:17:12
367ROGUZIŃSKI RadosławStara IwicznaRDX01:02:479,600:17:13
3754WIECZORKIEWICZ LechWarszawaNie W Szczepionkę Team01:10:318,500:24:57
38 / 1210KRAWCZYK GrażynaŻabieniecKondycja 01:30:116,700:44:36
Nie wystartowało 9 uczestników
DNS*9DZIEDZIC EwaDziechciniecbrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*53DZIEPAK PiotrWola Mrokowska1. BLTr / Mrokowska WOLA na BIEGANIEDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*33KOŁTAN KrzysztofWarszawabrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*29KORDELASINSKI MaciejWarszawabrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*56KUŚMIERZ SylwesterMarki Markowi Biegacze DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*39MADEJ PawełRadonieDogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki/ Wiejska Grupa BiegowaDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*48PAWIŃSKI ArturWarszawaAdidas Runners WarsawDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*21PORYCKA Agnieszka05-420brakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*15PRĘDKOPOWICZ DanielRadonieDogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki/ Wiejska Grupa BiegowaDNS*DNS*DNS*

*DNS - nie wystartował