Konstantynów Łódzki 2021-11-06

VII Bieg do Niepodległości

Wyniki kategorii Open Kobiet

MiejsceNrNazwisko / ImięMiejscowośćKlub/DrużynaCzas sum.VśrTempoRóżnica
1 / 1132OSTOJSKA KatarzynaZelówbrak00:30:4213,74:2300:00:00
2 / 25TWOROŻYŃSKA EdytaŁódźŁódźRunCrew/JakoTeam00:30:5813,64:2600:00:15
3 / 368GOŹDZIK-ZARĘBA AnetaŁódźŁódż Kocha Sport.00:32:2812,94:3800:01:45
4 / 495GAPYS DorotaŁódźbrak00:33:2712,64:4700:02:44
5 / 5113DURAJ KasiaKonstantynów Łódzkibrak00:33:5512,44:5100:03:12
6 / 692DĄBROWSKA-KONA AleksandraŁódźbrak00:34:0812,34:5300:03:25
7 / 777ZALEGA LuizaRąbieńbrak00:35:3211,85:0500:04:49
8 / 858BOGDAŃSKA KatarzynaŁódźbrak00:35:3211,85:0500:04:50
9 / 955DĘBSKA PaulinaKonstantynów Łódzkibrak00:36:0411,65:0900:05:21
10 / 10108KADZIDŁOWSKA AleksandraŁódźbrak00:36:3611,55:1400:05:53
11 / 11133RATAJCZYK KatarzynaZgierz SNG WILD DUCKS00:37:1211,35:1900:06:29
12 / 1227TRZEWIKOWSKA PaulinaŁódźbrak00:37:1311,35:1900:06:30
13 / 13100KOWALCZYK MagdaŁódźWarriors Łódź00:38:4910,85:3300:08:06
14 / 14101LIPSKA DariaŁódźŁódźRunCrew/JakoTeam00:39:1110,75:3600:08:28
15 / 1573GUNTHER MartaŁódźRazem Trenujemy Sport00:39:3410,65:3900:08:52
16 / 1688JAROSZ DorotaŁódźbrak00:39:5710,55:4200:09:14
17 / 173PAWLINA KarolinaKonstantynów ŁódzkiMorsy Kanzas00:40:4210,35:4900:10:00
18 / 1826KLIMCZUK MartaŁódźŁódźRunCrew/JakoTeam00:41:2910,15:5600:10:47
19 / 1963LUTOMIRSKA BlankaŁódźbrak00:41:56105:6000:11:14
20 / 20151CZYŻ AnnaKonstantynówbrak00:42:219,96:0300:11:38
21 / 21153WYSMYL EwaŁódźbrak00:42:309,96:0400:11:48
22 / 2266RUSEK KarolinaŁódźbrak00:42:529,86:0700:12:09
23 / 2331PODDĘBNIAK JustynaŁódźJoosta'7500:43:049,86:0900:12:21
24 / 2491SZCZEPANIAK Kasiakonstantynów łódzkibrak00:44:249,56:2100:13:42
25 / 2521ZAGÓRSKA AgnieszkaRąbień Ab brak00:44:449,46:2300:14:01
26 / 2646BORKOWSKA AnnaAleksandrow Łodzki brak00:44:479,46:2400:14:04
27 / 2744KORC AnnaAleksandrów Łódzkibrak00:44:599,36:2600:14:16
28 / 28106ATTIYA LidiaŁódźWarriors Łódź00:45:069,36:2700:14:24
29 / 2937ROZWADOWSKA MonikaFLORENTYNÓWŁódźRunCrew/JakoTeam00:45:129,36:2800:14:29
30 / 30140GAJEK WALCZYK AnnaBusko Zdrójbrak00:45:259,26:2900:14:43
31 / 31105CHABASIŃSKA AgnieszkaŁódźbrak00:47:018,96:4300:16:18
32 / 3236NOWAK EwaŁódźŁódźRunCrew/JakoTeam00:47:138,96:4500:16:31
33 / 3312DĄBROWSKA KarolinaGłowno ŁódźRunCrew/JakoTeam00:47:248,96:4600:16:41
34 / 34121NOWAK IwonaRąbień brak00:48:028,76:5200:17:19
35 / 3549SŁAWSKA-BONIECKA IzabelaŁódźŁódźRunCrew/JakoTeam00:49:178,57:0200:18:34
36 / 36109WYSOCKA AgnieszkaŁódźbrak00:51:178,27:2000:20:34
37 / 3776STUDZIŃSKA KarinaKoluszkiOfiary Sportu00:51:198,27:2000:20:36
38 / 38147WOJCIECHOWSKA JustynaAleksandrow Łódzki brak00:53:407,87:4000:22:57
39 / 39120MALICKA BozenŁódźBiegacz Nowosolna00:54:597,67:5100:24:16
40 / 40152WIKTOREK JadwigaŁódźbrak00:57:367,38:1400:26:53
Nie wystartowało 14 uczestników
DNS*130FLORCZYK AlicjaŁódźbrakDNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*2FORYŚ AgnieszkaŁódźŁódźRunCrew/JakoTeamDNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*124GRABOWSKA MartynaSzadekbrakDNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*43HAJDUK MałgorzataŁódźbrakDNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*59HAŁACZKIEWICZ SylwiaBełchatówbrakDNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*17ŁUCZKA SylwiaTomaszów MazowieckiTrenujSkutecznie.com / Vege Runners / VeganDNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*51MACIASZEK JustynaKonstantynówbrakDNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*142PIECHA MariettaŁódźbrakDNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*4PIETRZAK AnnaAleksandrów ŁódzkibrakDNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*39WIŚNIEWSKA PaulinaŁódźŁódźRunCrew/JakoTeamDNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*118WIŚNIEWSKA IwonaKonstantynów ŁódzkibrakDNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*143WYSMYK EwaŁódźDELIA Marketing run TEAMDNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*87ZIELINSKA SoniaŁódźbrakDNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*111ZIELIŃSKA SoniaŁódźbrakDNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*

*DNS - nie wystartował