Łódź 2021-10-23

Decathlon Run 8

Wyniki kategorii Open 5km

MiejsceNrNazwisko / ImięMiejscowośćKlub/DrużynaOkr. 1Okr. 2Czas sum.Czas bruttoVśrRóżnica
1144WITKOWSKI MichałŁódźbrak00:07:4200:07:3000:15:1200:15:1419,700:00:00
2269BŁASZCZYK BartłomiejŁódźbrak00:07:4000:07:5000:15:3100:15:3319,300:00:19
3209HAREMZA MaciejDaszewiceZa linią Mety00:08:0300:08:1100:16:1400:16:1618,400:01:02
473STROJKOWSKI BartoszŁódźŁódź Kocha Sport00:08:1400:08:1700:16:3100:16:3318,100:01:19
5 / 1233KACZMAREK MonikaŁódźASICSFrontRunnerPoland 00:08:1400:08:1700:16:3200:16:3418,100:01:19
650KAMIL SkrzypczakŁódźTime4s00:08:3300:07:5800:16:3200:16:3518,100:01:20
7281ZAWITOWSKI MichalŁódźbrak00:08:2100:08:1700:16:3800:16:411800:01:25
8270ROJEWSKI PawełŁódźEVErRUN00:08:1800:08:3900:16:5800:17:0017,600:01:46
9304CZAJKOWSKI NorbertŁódźŁódź Kocha Sport00:08:5200:08:3500:17:2700:18:0716,600:02:15
10200FILIPIAK RobertŁódźbrak00:08:4600:09:0000:17:4600:17:5116,800:02:34
11124SZYMCZAK JacekŁódźbrak00:08:5900:08:4900:17:4900:17:5316,800:02:36
12 / 2201OSTOJSKA KatarzynaZelówbrak00:08:5900:08:4900:17:4900:17:5416,800:02:37
13 / 3306SZMIGIEL KlaudiaWęgrzynówWoźniak Running Team/ Decathlon Kielce00:09:0000:09:0500:18:0500:18:0916,500:02:53
1436JAREK ChybowskiŁódźKlub Sportowy Ultra Team Łódź00:09:0600:09:0300:18:1000:18:1316,500:02:57
15244KOWALSKI MichałŁódźbrak00:09:0100:09:1400:18:1600:18:3816,100:03:04
16152BŁASIAK JacekŁódźRossmann00:09:1400:09:1400:18:2800:18:3516,100:03:16
17297KEMICER IgorPłockUmed Łódź00:09:0600:09:2200:18:2800:18:3416,200:03:16
18313SZCZEPAŃSKI MarcinŁódźEVErRUN00:09:2000:09:1000:18:3100:18:3616,100:03:18
19185PRZYBYSZ KamilŁódźbrak00:09:0500:09:2800:18:3400:18:4016,100:03:21
20100WYPYCH ZbigniewŁódźWarriors Łódź00:09:1800:09:3000:18:4900:18:5015,900:03:36
21257ZAPILAJ DanielEłkEłckie Tygrysy00:09:2900:09:2000:18:4900:18:5215,900:03:37
2297JĘDRZEJCZAK MateuszŁódźbrak00:09:2700:09:2200:18:5000:18:5615,800:03:38
23219SOTNYKOV PawełŁódźbrak00:09:2100:09:3000:18:5100:18:5515,800:03:39
24225PATUCHA PatrykŁódźbrak00:09:0900:09:4500:18:5500:18:5715,800:03:43
25253WRÓBEL KamilŁódźbrak00:09:2200:09:5000:19:1300:19:2715,400:04:00
26251PAWEŁ LewochaAleksandrów ŁódzkiHTF Ludwik Sikorski 00:09:4300:09:4000:19:2300:19:3815,300:04:11
27236BUCZKOWSKI MichałSędziejowicebrak00:09:1200:10:1200:19:2500:19:2915,400:04:13
2883MARCZAK BartłomiejZgierzTKKF DZIKUSY ŁÓDŹ00:09:4200:09:4800:19:3000:19:3615,300:04:18
29133BŁASIAK PawełŁódźClariant00:09:4400:09:4900:19:3400:19:4215,200:04:21
30275ANISZEWSKI BartłomiejŁódźRossmann00:09:3800:10:0000:19:3800:19:4515,200:04:26
31150SOCHA MarcinŁódźbrak00:09:5100:09:4700:19:3800:19:5115,100:04:26
321PIECYK ŁukaszŁódźbrak00:09:5200:10:0000:19:5300:20:1114,900:04:40
3355KOSIELSKI RobertŁódźbrak00:09:5900:09:5300:19:5300:20:021500:04:40
34190MARCZYK WaldemarBędkówRazem Trenujemy Sport 00:10:1700:09:3500:19:5300:20:1014,900:04:41
35214KANAPLIANY RamanŁódźbrak00:09:4300:10:1000:19:5400:19:591500:04:41
36183BREJNAK RyszardŻakowicebrak00:10:0800:09:5100:19:5900:20:0714,900:04:46
37258SZYMCZAK DominikŁódźbrak00:09:5700:10:0300:20:0000:20:2414,700:04:48
3887WOJCIECHOWSKI PiotrŁódźbrak00:10:0600:09:5700:20:0300:20:1114,900:04:50
39131WOŹNIAK AdrianŁódźWarriors Łódź00:10:0500:09:5900:20:0500:20:2714,700:04:52
40193DOMAŃSKI ZbigniewŁódźRossmann00:09:5700:10:0800:20:0500:20:1014,900:04:53
41346KOZŁOWSKI PrzemekŁódźbrak00:10:2800:09:3900:20:0800:20:3314,600:04:56
42187DOMAŃSKI KrzysztofŁódźRossmann00:10:0300:10:0500:20:0900:20:1514,800:04:57
43215SOKOL SerhiiŁódźRossmann00:09:4000:10:2900:20:1000:20:1414,800:04:57
44136KORNAFEL BartłomiejŁódźŁódźRunCrew/JakoTeam00:10:0000:10:0900:20:1000:20:2514,700:04:57
45135DYLIK SylwesterAleksandrów łódzkiŁódźRunCrew/JakoTeam00:09:5600:10:1900:20:1600:20:2714,700:05:03
46 / 4147GAPYS DorotaŁódźbrak00:10:2600:09:5000:20:1700:20:2514,700:05:04
47194BANDEL AdamŁódźbrak00:10:1100:10:0700:20:1800:20:3014,600:05:06
48140ZAPIERACZYŃSKI MateuszRzgówRazem Trenujemy Sport00:10:1100:10:1200:20:2400:20:4014,500:05:11
49 / 5182KARASIŃSKA EwaZgierz5 z Księżyca00:09:4500:10:4000:20:2500:21:1314,100:05:12
50 / 6168WESOŁOWSKA MagdalenaZgierz5 z Księżyca00:09:5000:10:3500:20:2500:21:1314,100:05:13
51157SKOCZYŃSKI ŁukaszŁódźALLiN Running00:10:2300:10:1300:20:3600:20:5914,300:05:24
52220ANDRZEJEWSKI TomaszPabianice Gillette RUN00:10:3500:10:0300:20:3900:21:0814,200:05:26
5318JACEK CieślikŁòdź ŁódźRunCrew/JakoTeam00:10:3100:10:1400:20:4500:21:0014,300:05:33
54210ROSIŃSKI MichałPabianice brak00:10:3700:10:2100:20:5900:21:3213,900:05:46
55276UBYCH MariuszŁódźbrak00:10:3600:10:2300:21:0000:21:0714,200:05:47
56134TOMASIK PiotrŁódźbrak00:10:2700:10:3600:21:0300:21:231400:05:51
57162ZDUŃCZYK ZbyszekAleksandrów łódzkiSobotnia Grupa Biegowa LZG00:11:0500:09:5900:21:0500:21:281400:05:52
5811TOMCZYK RafałPoddębicebrak00:10:2300:10:4100:21:0500:21:1514,100:05:53
5930KARWOWSKI MichałŁódźKlub Sportowy Ultra Team Łódź00:10:3900:10:2600:21:0600:21:0714,200:05:53
60142SZYMCZAK ŁukaszŁódźŁódź Kocha Sport00:10:3300:10:3200:21:0600:21:211400:05:53
61290BOGUTCZAK PiotrKonstantynów Łódzkibrak00:10:5400:10:1900:21:1300:21:3813,900:06:01
62317NOWACZYK PawełŁódźbrak00:10:3500:10:3900:21:1500:21:3313,900:06:02
63143GÓRSKI ŁukaszAleksandrów Łódzkibrak00:10:5200:10:2300:21:1500:21:3413,900:06:03
64178ROGUSKI DanielŁódźbrak00:10:4700:10:2900:21:1700:21:3913,900:06:04
6541JAKUB BorowskiŁódźŁódźRunCrew/JakoTeam00:10:2800:10:5000:21:1800:21:291400:06:05
66160ZAPIERACZYŃSKI JanRzgówRazem Trenujemy Sport00:10:1900:10:5900:21:1800:21:3413,900:06:06
67288KNAPIK ŁukaszŁódźLKS FENIKS Opoczno00:10:3700:10:4200:21:1900:21:251400:06:07
68 / 7326ŁABĘDŹ AnetaŁódźbrak00:10:5600:10:2900:21:2600:22:0013,600:06:13
69121KRZEMIŃSKI KamilAleksandrów Łódzkibrak00:11:0300:10:2400:21:2700:21:4413,800:06:15
70261OLCZYK MarcinŁódźRossmann00:10:1600:11:1300:21:3000:21:3713,900:06:17
71 / 8161ZALEGA LuizaRąbieńSobotnia Grupa Biegowa LZG00:11:0600:10:2600:21:3300:21:5513,700:06:21
72159GALOCH RobertAleksandrów ŁódzkiSobotnia Grupa Biegowa LZG00:11:0600:10:2700:21:3300:21:5613,700:06:21
73184CEGIEŁKA MarcinGospodarzbrak00:11:0900:10:2900:21:3900:21:5913,600:06:26
74163WANDACHOWICZ MariuszŁódźŁódź Kocha Sport00:10:5400:10:4400:21:3900:21:5713,700:06:27
7516SZAŁKOWSKI RadosławŁódźbrak00:10:3000:11:1300:21:4400:22:0213,600:06:32
76273SKORUPA DamianŁódźbrak00:11:0300:10:4100:21:4400:22:3313,300:06:32
7744KONECKI KamilŁódźŁódź Kocha Sport00:11:2600:10:2300:21:4900:22:2413,400:06:37
7896ŁUKASIK MariuszŁódźbrak00:10:3600:11:1400:21:5000:21:5713,700:06:38
79216MYNC MarcinŁódźbrak00:11:1300:10:3900:21:5300:22:1513,500:06:40
8093STOLIŃSKI AdrianŁódź#happyrunners00:11:0000:10:5400:21:5400:22:0813,500:06:42
8172STANISŁAW BolarczykŁódźbrak00:10:3400:11:2200:21:5600:22:1213,500:06:44
8213MICHAŁ ŁośŁódźRazem Trenujemy Sport 00:10:5500:11:0100:21:5600:22:1413,500:06:44
83255ŚWIĄTCZAK AdamŁódźbrak00:11:2200:10:3400:21:5600:22:0813,600:06:44
84 / 9172NIEWOLSKA KingaŁęcznabrak00:11:0700:10:5100:21:5800:22:0313,600:06:46
85 / 10217MYNC AngelikaŁódźHTF Ludwik Sikorski 00:11:1400:10:4500:22:0000:22:2013,400:06:47
86130TRZCIŃSKI PawełRąbień ABbrak00:11:0400:10:5700:22:0100:22:0413,600:06:49
87312PRUBAN ŁukaszŁódźbrak00:10:4000:11:2100:22:0200:22:0613,600:06:49
88223KUBUS MarcinŁódźGillette RUN00:11:0000:11:0900:22:1000:22:4313,200:06:57
89 / 116DUCH WeronikaOpocznobrak00:11:3100:10:3900:22:1100:22:4013,200:06:59
905ANIELAK MateuszŁódźbrak00:11:3100:10:4000:22:1100:22:4113,200:06:59
91237POKRYSZKA WojciechŁódźDecathlon CAR Łódź00:11:3200:10:4100:22:1300:22:4113,200:07:00
9262CZAJKOWSKI TomaszŁódźŁódź Kocha Sport00:11:2700:10:4800:22:1600:22:4713,200:07:03
93 / 1264CZAJKOWSKA SylwiaŁódźŁódź Kocha Sport00:11:2800:10:4700:22:1600:22:4513,200:07:03
94308FRICKERT KarolŁódźbrak00:11:0800:11:1000:22:1800:22:4513,200:07:06
9557MARCZYŃSKI JerzyZgierzbrak00:11:0100:11:2200:22:2400:22:5813,100:07:12
96213POROS MaciejPabianicebrak00:11:2800:10:5900:22:2800:23:031300:07:16
97285FEDCHENKO AntonŁódźbrak00:10:2000:12:1100:22:3100:22:3713,300:07:19
98 / 1392KOWALCZYK MagdaŁódźWarriors Łódź00:11:3400:10:5900:22:3300:22:5913,100:07:21
99 / 14289STAŃCZYK MariolaAleksandrow lodzkibrak00:11:2900:11:0800:22:3700:22:4113,200:07:25
100 / 15254BANDEL AnetaŁódźbrak00:11:3400:11:0300:22:3800:23:1012,900:07:25
101282FIJAŁKOWSKI PiotrŁódźbrak00:11:2200:11:1600:22:3900:22:5213,100:07:27
102112MICHALAK JacekŁódźKLARNETY00:11:2600:11:1500:22:4100:23:1112,900:07:29
103106MADEJ RafałŁódźRazem Trenujemy Sport00:11:3600:11:0500:22:4100:23:041300:07:29
104 / 1625GRĄCKA AgnieszkaŁòdź ŁódźRunCrew/JakoTeam00:11:4000:11:0500:22:4600:23:031300:07:34
105218PIOTR KrawczykBychlewGillette RUN00:11:2900:11:1700:22:4700:23:2012,900:07:35
106267KAŁUŻYŃSKI MichałŁódźbrak00:11:1000:11:4500:22:5500:23:001300:07:43
10763GNIADZIK MichałŁódźbrak00:11:4200:11:2100:23:0400:23:1712,900:07:52
108 / 172CZUMA AnetaŁódźRossmann00:11:2400:11:4000:23:0500:23:1112,900:07:52
109 / 18286MAŁOWIEJSKA AlicjaZgierzbrak00:11:4400:11:3700:23:2100:23:3612,700:08:09
110212SZKUDLAREK MarcelŁódźbrak00:11:3900:11:4200:23:2100:23:3512,700:08:09
111 / 19278ŁOPATKA OlgaLudwikówbrak00:11:4100:11:4400:23:2600:23:3512,700:08:14
112 / 20314LEWANDOWSKA EmiliaŁódźbrak00:11:5900:11:3900:23:3800:23:5912,500:08:26
113 / 218FORYŚ AgnieszkaŁódźŁódźRunCrew/JakoTeam00:11:5000:11:5400:23:4400:24:0012,500:08:32
114 / 22260SZCZEPOCKA AnetaGomuniceAKTYWNI KAMIEŃSK00:12:0500:11:4700:23:5200:24:0112,500:08:40
115259SEWERYNEK MariuszKamieńskAKTYWNI KAMIEŃSK00:12:0500:11:4700:23:5300:24:0212,500:08:41
116 / 2347PATURA Karolina PaturaŁódźbrak00:11:4200:12:1800:24:0000:24:0712,400:08:48
117309KAKOWSKI RadosławŁódźbrak00:11:4800:12:1500:24:0400:24:1512,400:08:52
1189PAWLAK JarosławŁódźbrak00:12:4400:11:2500:24:0900:24:4212,100:08:57
11943DEMONTOWICZ JaroslawŁódźŁódź Kocha Sport00:12:1600:11:5400:24:1100:24:4212,100:08:58
120129PIETRZAK MaciekŁódźDeBeściaki00:12:0300:12:1700:24:2000:24:3612,200:09:08
121228JANICKI ŁukaszŁódźWataha - Łączy nas bieganie00:13:4300:10:3900:24:2200:24:4412,100:09:10
122105KULA RadosławŁódźHTF Ludwik Sikorski 00:11:3200:12:5300:24:2500:24:571200:09:13
123322IMIŃSKI CezaryZgierzbrak00:12:5100:11:3800:24:3000:24:4212,100:09:17
124170KABAT RadosławŁódźInowrocław biega 00:12:5000:11:3900:24:3000:25:0711,900:09:18
125234MICHAŁ PrzytarskiStryków ADA TEAM00:12:4600:11:4600:24:3200:25:051200:09:20
126 / 24231BRYKOWSKA TeresaPabianiceADA TEAM00:12:4500:11:4800:24:3400:25:0811,900:09:22
127238ZAJDEL AndrzejŁódźbrak00:12:4500:11:4900:24:3400:25:0611,900:09:22
128155GULA TomaszŁódźRYSIOTEAM00:12:4500:11:4900:24:3500:25:0811,900:09:22
12912KOWALSKI RobertŁódźRazem Trenujemy Sport00:12:2500:12:1200:24:3800:24:561200:09:25
13023STRZELCZYK RyszardŁódźRUN FUN00:12:4800:11:5200:24:4100:25:1811,900:09:29
131305NOWICKI AdrianŁódźHeadline Runners00:11:4800:12:5900:24:4700:24:541200:09:34
132177KUBICKI GrzegorzŁódźHEINEKEN Kraków Running Club00:12:3000:12:1800:24:4800:25:0611,900:09:36
13342SOBALA PiotrŁódźbrak00:12:2000:12:3300:24:5300:25:031200:09:41
134 / 25287BOBRYCKA MariolaŁask brak00:12:2600:12:2700:24:5400:25:0911,900:09:41
135 / 2656PASTWA ZuzannaŁódźbrak00:12:1700:12:4000:24:5700:25:2611,800:09:45
13634HAJDUK RobertŁódźbrak00:12:1200:12:4500:24:5800:25:3411,700:09:45
137 / 2715TRZEWIKOWSKA PaulinaŁódź#happyrunners00:13:1600:11:4300:25:0000:25:2711,800:09:48
138 / 2846PODDĘBNIAK JustynaŁódźJoosta'7500:12:1700:13:0200:25:2000:25:3011,800:10:07
139 / 2980KOCIK AgnieszkaŁódźRazem Trenujemy Sport00:12:4200:12:5000:25:3300:25:5111,600:10:21
14078KOCIK AdamŁódźRazem Trenujemy Sport00:12:4300:12:5100:25:3400:25:5111,600:10:22
141 / 3076ELŻBIETA MadejŁódźbrak00:12:5800:12:4300:25:4100:26:0311,500:10:29
142 / 31232KOPCZYŃSKA KatarzynaŁódźbrak00:12:4300:13:0700:25:5100:25:5511,600:10:38
143291BAMBERSKI RadosławŁódźbrak00:12:5800:12:5300:25:5200:26:2611,300:10:39
144 / 3285KAŹMIERSKA PatrycjaSannikibrak00:12:2700:13:2800:25:5600:26:0511,500:10:44
145 / 33303KOLASIŃSKA KatarzynaŁask brak00:12:5600:13:0000:25:5600:26:0111,500:10:44
146118MENCEL PiotrŁódźbrak00:13:0400:13:0100:26:0500:26:3911,300:10:53
14752WIECZOREK PiotrŁódźRUN FLY TEAM00:12:5700:13:0900:26:0700:28:2210,600:10:54
14854PILARSKI MarekŁódźbrak00:13:0300:13:1200:26:1600:26:2611,300:11:03
149 / 3453MARCZYŃSKA AnnaZgierzbrak00:13:0400:13:1200:26:1600:26:2511,400:11:04
150 / 3545SIENKIEWICZ AnnaŁódźŁódź Kocha Sport00:12:4700:13:3100:26:1800:26:3311,300:11:06
151125POŁUDNIKIEWICZ PiotrŁódźDeBeściaki00:13:1500:13:0900:26:2500:26:3911,300:11:12
152 / 3614KOBIERSKA KarolinaŁódźbrak00:13:0400:13:2200:26:2600:26:3911,300:11:14
153 / 37126JOANNA SzymczakŁódźbrak00:13:1500:13:1100:26:2700:26:3911,300:11:15
154 / 38245ZDANOWICZ PaulinaŁódźbrak00:13:0200:13:2600:26:2900:26:4111,200:11:17
155 / 39292GONERA WiktoriaŁódźbrak00:13:0100:13:2800:26:2900:26:5811,100:11:17
156246ZDANOWICZ PrzemysławŁódźbrak00:13:0300:13:2600:26:3000:26:4211,200:11:17
157 / 40101NATALIA LaraŁódźWarriors Łódź00:13:1400:13:2300:26:3800:27:0511,100:11:25
158114DUDZIŃSKI PiotrŁódźRazem Trenujemy Sport00:13:2700:13:1300:26:4000:26:5711,100:11:28
159 / 4159BECK AlicjaŁódźbrak00:13:0600:13:4100:26:4800:27:0111,100:11:36
16061KALETA MarcinŁódźbrak00:12:3100:14:1700:26:4800:27:0111,100:11:36
161 / 42280BORKOWSKA AnnaAleksandrów Łódzki Trenuj z Malichą 00:13:1400:13:3800:26:5300:27:181100:11:40
162 / 43199JOANNA WyczółkowskaŁódźbrak00:14:2100:12:5900:27:2100:27:4510,800:12:09
163198GRZEGORZ KacprzakKonstantynów Łódzkibrak00:14:2200:12:5900:27:2200:27:4510,800:12:09
164 / 44107KORC Anna95-070 Aleksandrów Łódzki, ul. 11-go Listopada 49SASKA TEAM00:13:1900:14:0700:27:2600:27:5110,800:12:14
165104OCHOCKI ŁukaszŁódźBIEGNIĘTE LASKI 00:13:4300:13:4500:27:2800:27:5410,700:12:15
16617KRAJEWSKI MichałŁódźbrak00:13:4800:13:4000:27:2900:27:4110,800:12:17
167 / 4589OCHOCKA EwaŁódźBIEGNIĘTE LASKI 00:13:4400:13:4500:27:2900:27:5410,700:12:17
168 / 46227ROKICKA PaulinaŁódźWataha - Łączy nas bieganie00:13:4300:13:4900:27:3200:27:5410,700:12:20
169 / 47153GREZEL MarzenaŁódź#happyrunners00:14:1500:13:2100:27:3600:28:0810,700:12:24
17075KARWACKI SebastianŁódźWataha - Łączy nas bieganie00:14:1500:13:2200:27:3800:28:1010,600:12:26
171301IWAŃCZYK RafałDobieszkówbrak00:13:4900:13:4900:27:3800:28:1610,600:12:26
172 / 48300CYZOWSKA AleksandraŁódźbrak00:13:4900:13:5100:27:4100:28:1610,600:12:28
173 / 4988WOJNO MałgorzataŁódźDroga Do Ultra00:13:3900:14:0400:27:4400:28:0410,700:12:32
174 / 50192MICHERDZIŃSKI MichałŁódźbrak00:14:1900:13:2600:27:4600:28:1010,600:12:33
175 / 51191RZĘTKIEWICZ JoannaŁódźbrak00:14:1900:13:2600:27:4600:28:0910,700:12:33
176 / 52307GRODZIŃSKA-NOWICKA KatarzynaŁódźHeadline Runners00:13:1100:14:3400:27:4600:27:5410,700:12:34
177268MARCIN KiciakEmiliabrak00:14:2300:13:3800:28:0200:28:1610,600:12:50
178 / 53108BARDZEL JustynaŁódźbrak00:14:0400:14:0200:28:0600:28:3610,500:12:54
179 / 54138ATTIYA LidiaŁódźKLARNETY00:14:0400:14:0300:28:0700:28:3610,500:12:55
180247BUCZKOWSKI MateuszŁódźbrak00:13:3600:14:3100:28:0700:28:3410,500:12:55
181169SZWARC DanielŁódźbrak00:13:2600:14:4200:28:0800:28:2710,500:12:56
182 / 5590WOJCIECHOWSKA KarinaŁódźRossmann00:13:3200:15:1000:28:4300:28:5210,400:13:30
183 / 56205KLAUDIA StolińskaŁódźbrak00:13:5500:14:4800:28:4400:28:5910,300:13:31
184 / 5721BIELAWSKA JuliaŁódźRazem Trenujemy Sport 00:14:3600:14:1700:28:5400:29:1410,300:13:42
185283PODSĘDEK CzesławŁódźbrak00:14:2000:14:3800:28:5800:29:4610,100:13:46
186 / 5819MIKULSKA AgnieszkaŁódźRazem Trenujemy Sport00:14:3700:14:2100:28:5900:29:1810,200:13:46
18795KOMOROWSKI AleksanderŁódźbrak00:14:3500:14:4500:29:2100:29:4910,100:14:08
188 / 5991JOANNA ZimińskaŁódź#happyrunners00:14:3100:14:4900:29:2100:29:4810,100:14:08
189 / 60311KOWALSKA KatarzynaKielcebrak00:13:5100:15:3100:29:2300:29:2810,200:14:10
190 / 61274MAJ KamilaŁódźbrak00:15:2600:14:1000:29:3700:30:289,800:14:25
191 / 62180SŁAWSKA-BONIECKA IzabelaŁódźŁódźRunCrew/JakoTeam00:14:4400:15:0200:29:4700:30:199,900:14:34
192 / 63344PABJANEK SandraŁódźLUZAKI na Fantazji 00:14:5300:15:0300:29:5600:30:199,900:14:44
193203GRAD JakubŁódźRazem Trenujemy Sport 00:14:3000:15:3500:30:0500:30:279,800:14:53
194248TOMASZEWSKI MateuszŁódźRazem Trenujemy Sport 00:14:3300:15:3800:30:1200:30:289,800:14:59
195 / 6481ROGUT KatarzynaRąbień ABAGB TORFY00:14:3600:15:5800:30:3400:31:019,700:15:21
196230MAKOWSKI RobertŁódźWataha - Łączy nas bieganie00:15:2700:15:0700:30:3400:31:129,600:15:22
197 / 65186WLAZŁO AnnaŁódźbrak00:15:0800:15:2700:30:3600:30:449,800:15:24
19882SZYMAŃSKI RafałŁódźWataha - Łączy nas bieganie00:15:3000:15:1500:30:4500:31:099,600:15:33
199 / 66229MAKOWSKA AnnaŁódźWataha - Łączy nas bieganie00:15:3500:15:1200:30:4700:31:119,600:15:34
200345JEZIERSKI PatrykŁódźŁódź Kocha Sport00:15:4900:16:0200:31:5100:32:219,300:16:39
201 / 6729MICOR JolantaŁódź#happyrunners00:15:4900:16:2700:32:1700:32:479,100:17:05
202 / 68181CHALCIŃSKA MałgorzataŁódźbrak00:15:2300:17:1100:32:3400:33:019,100:17:22
203 / 69164WANDACHOWICZ EwaŁódźŁódź Kocha Sport00:15:2400:17:1100:32:3500:33:029,100:17:23
20428ZIĘBA DamianŁódźRazem Trenujemy Sport00:16:0800:16:2900:32:3700:32:519,100:17:25
205 / 7026ZIĘBA MagdalenaŁódźRazem Trenujemy Sport00:16:0800:16:2900:32:3700:32:529,100:17:25
206189FILIP MarcinŁódźRazem Trenujemy Sport 00:14:3400:18:0500:32:3900:32:579,100:17:27
207 / 71264DOMIŃSKA AnetaŁódźbrak00:14:3300:18:0600:32:4000:32:579,100:17:27
208302ŁUCZYŃSKI MaciejŁódźbrak00:16:0900:16:5500:33:0400:33:578,800:17:52
209 / 72175ROŻNIATA DorotaŁódźbrak00:16:2500:17:1000:33:3600:33:578,800:18:23
210 / 73151TOMASIK AnnaŁódźbrak00:17:1300:17:3700:34:5100:35:258,500:19:39
21194STANEK DominikŁódź#happyrunners00:16:2400:18:3500:34:5900:35:588,300:19:47
212 / 74119MENCEL NataliaŁódxbrak------00:28:115,3-1 okr.
213 / 75195STĘPIEŃ AgnieszkaŁódźbrak00:17:0700:17:0700:17:318,6-1 okr.
Nie wystartowało 106 uczestników
DNS*148AGNIESZKA ZagórskaRąbień Ab #happyrunnersDNS*---DNS*DNS*
DNS*256ANIELAK TomaszŁódźBIEGAM POMAGAMDNS*---DNS*DNS*
DNS*188BUCZYŃSKA BogusiaZgierz 5 z KsiężycaDNS*---DNS*DNS*
DNS*271BULZACKI PawełŁódźbrakDNS*---DNS*DNS*
DNS*35BUŚ MaciejPoznań brakDNS*---DNS*DNS*
DNS*3CZUJ KamilŁódźbrakDNS*---DNS*DNS*
DNS*128EWELINA PietrzakŁódźDeBeściakiDNS*---DNS*DNS*
DNS*206GŁADYSZ AgnieszkaZgierz SNG WildDucksDNS*---DNS*DNS*
DNS*204GONDZIA RobertKonstantynów Łódzki brakDNS*---DNS*DNS*
DNS*71GOŹDZIK-ZARĘBS AnetaŁódźŁódź Kocha SportDNS*---DNS*DNS*
DNS*294GROCHOWSKA AnitaŁódźbrakDNS*---DNS*DNS*
DNS*235GULA MałgosiaŁódźHTF Ludwik Sikorski DNS*---DNS*DNS*
DNS*197HAREMZA AnnaStęszewbrakDNS*---DNS*DNS*
DNS*149IDCZAK MartaŁódźbrakDNS*---DNS*DNS*
DNS*266IDRISOVA NadiaŁódźbrakDNS*---DNS*DNS*
DNS*299IGIELSKI MariuszŁódźbrakDNS*---DNS*DNS*
DNS*70ISKRA ArkadiuszŁódźSzakale Bałut ŁódźDNS*---DNS*DNS*
DNS*295JAGIELSKA EwaWyszkówKS PREFBET-SONAROL DNS*---DNS*DNS*
DNS*120JAGODA ŁukaszŁódźbrakDNS*---DNS*DNS*
DNS*241JAKUB TomaszewskiŁódźbrakDNS*---DNS*DNS*
DNS*315JANIK PiotrŁódźTeatr Gwiazda TeamDNS*---DNS*DNS*
DNS*284JEZIERSKI DawidŁódźŁódź Kocha SportDNS*---DNS*DNS*
DNS*296JURA MariuszŁódźbrakDNS*---DNS*DNS*
DNS*171KABAT MateuszŁódźInowrocław biega DNS*---DNS*DNS*
DNS*48KACPRZAK BeataKutnoKutno BiegaDNS*---DNS*DNS*
DNS*37KALINOWSKA AnnaŁódźKlub Sportowy Ultra Team ŁódźDNS*---DNS*DNS*
DNS*51KAZIMIERSKI MaciejKutnoKutno BIEGADNS*---DNS*DNS*
DNS*222KLATKA MateuszBedoń PrzykościelnybrakDNS*---DNS*DNS*
DNS*139KORALEWSKI MariuszŁódźbrakDNS*---DNS*DNS*
DNS*249KOTYK IrynaŁódźbrakDNS*---DNS*DNS*
DNS*196KOWALSKA MałgorzataŁódźbrakDNS*---DNS*DNS*
DNS*4KOŹMIŃSKI ŁukaszŁódźbrakDNS*---DNS*DNS*
DNS*272KRĘŻLEWSKI MariuszŁódźMpk ŁódźDNS*---DNS*DNS*
DNS*67KURZAWA PawełŁódźŁódź Kocha SportDNS*---DNS*DNS*
DNS*84KWASIBORSKI MichałŁódźbrakDNS*---DNS*DNS*
DNS*167LESZKIEWICZ ArturGłowno UKS BŁYSKAWICA DOMANIEWICE DNS*---DNS*DNS*
DNS*116LEWICKI TomaszŁódźŁódźRunCrew/JakoTeamDNS*---DNS*DNS*
DNS*262ŁUKASZ WalędziakŁowiczbrakDNS*---DNS*DNS*
DNS*298MACIEJ SłowikowskiŁódźSłowiki biegająDNS*---DNS*DNS*
DNS*39MAJEWSKI PiotrŁódźbrakDNS*---DNS*DNS*
DNS*123MAJOS AdamŻerominVege RunnersDNS*---DNS*DNS*
DNS*60MARCZYŃSKI PawełZgierzbrakDNS*---DNS*DNS*
DNS*211MASLANKO MaciejJeżówbrakDNS*---DNS*DNS*
DNS*49MATEUSZ RajewskiŁódźŁódź Kocha SportDNS*---DNS*DNS*
DNS*239MATUSIAK ArturKutnoKutno BiegaDNS*---DNS*DNS*
DNS*240MATUSIAK KacperKutnoANAGRADNS*---DNS*DNS*
DNS*32MAZGAJ BartłomiejAleksandrów Łódzki HTF Ludwik Sikorski DNS*---DNS*DNS*
DNS*102MAZURKIEWICZ IwonaŁódźbrakDNS*---DNS*DNS*
DNS*79MERTYN ŁukaszŁódźbrakDNS*---DNS*DNS*
DNS*156MĘCZYŃSKI PiotrŁęczyca5pa SulechówDNS*---DNS*DNS*
DNS*132MILLER MarekŁódźbrakDNS*---DNS*DNS*
DNS*250MROCZKOWSKI JanuszŁódźbrakDNS*---DNS*DNS*
DNS*65NAGLIK AdelinaŁódźbrakDNS*---DNS*DNS*
DNS*66NAGLIK AntoniŁódźbrakDNS*---DNS*DNS*
DNS*202NOWAK EwaŁódźŁódźRunCrew/JakoTeamDNS*---DNS*DNS*
DNS*103OCHOCKI WiktorŁódźBIEGNIĘTE LASKI DNS*---DNS*DNS*
DNS*310OLĘDZKI MarcinŁódź (Łódź-Górna)brakDNS*---DNS*DNS*
DNS*224OLGA ŁopatkaSkierniewicebrakDNS*---DNS*DNS*
DNS*110OLSZEWSKA EmiliaŁódźKLARNETYDNS*---DNS*DNS*
DNS*22OLSZEWSKI TomaszŁódźRazem Trenujemy Sport DNS*---DNS*DNS*
DNS*68PACUT NataliaŁódźbrakDNS*---DNS*DNS*
DNS*173PACUT DorotaŁódźbrakDNS*---DNS*DNS*
DNS*127PAŁCZYŃSKI PiotrZgierzKLARNETYDNS*---DNS*DNS*
DNS*242PAPKA DanutaŁódźŁódź Kocha SportDNS*---DNS*DNS*
DNS*40PAWEŁ TalagaKutnoKutno BiegaDNS*---DNS*DNS*
DNS*318PAWEŁ WoźnickiZgierzSpeedSkating ŁódźDNS*---DNS*DNS*
DNS*252PEREZ MarcinŁódźbrakDNS*---DNS*DNS*
DNS*179PIECHOL SebastianZdunska wolaRazem Trenujemy SportDNS*---DNS*DNS*
DNS*115PIETRASIAK JanuszŁódźRYSIOTEAMDNS*---DNS*DNS*
DNS*265PIETRZAK TomaszŁódźbrakDNS*---DNS*DNS*
DNS*77POTARGIWICZ BogumiłaŁódź#happyrunnersDNS*---DNS*DNS*
DNS*20PRZYCHODZEŃ ŁukaszZgierzBaumit MTB TeamDNS*---DNS*DNS*
DNS*279ROBERT DominikŁódźHotel MiłościDNS*---DNS*DNS*
DNS*316ROGOWSKI HubertŁódźbrakDNS*---DNS*DNS*
DNS*38RYBCZYNSKI AleksamderPoddębice brakDNS*---DNS*DNS*
DNS*263SAMBORSKA AnnaŁódźRossmannDNS*---DNS*DNS*
DNS*122SĘKOWSKA KingaKońskie EVErRUNDNS*---DNS*DNS*
DNS*10SĘTKOWSKA MałgosiaŁódźbrakDNS*---DNS*DNS*
DNS*109SIPA AleksandraŁódźbrakDNS*---DNS*DNS*
DNS*31SKONKA SebastianŁódźDroga Do UltraDNS*---DNS*DNS*
DNS*113SMOLARSKA EmiliaŁódźbrakDNS*---DNS*DNS*
DNS*86SMOLARSKI MateuszŁódźbrakDNS*---DNS*DNS*
DNS*27STEFANIAK RobertŁódźRazem Trenujemy SportDNS*---DNS*DNS*
DNS*166STĘPIEŃ AdamKsawerówbrakDNS*---DNS*DNS*
DNS*277STOIŃSKI WojciechŁódźbrakDNS*---DNS*DNS*
DNS*293STRZELECKI "CIRRUS" JakubŁódźRossmannDNS*---DNS*DNS*
DNS*165SUKIENNIK TomaszŁask brakDNS*---DNS*DNS*
DNS*74SZUBIELSKI PiotrŁódźbrakDNS*---DNS*DNS*
DNS*117SZYMALAK MonikaŁódźŁódźRunCrew/JakoTeamDNS*---DNS*DNS*
DNS*58SZYMAŃSKA AgnieszkaKUTNOKutno BiegaDNS*---DNS*DNS*
DNS*69TOMASIK PiotrŁódźbrakDNS*---DNS*DNS*
DNS*24TOMASZCZYK AgataPabianice O co biega DNS*---DNS*DNS*
DNS*146TOMCZYK MałgorzataŁódź#happyrunnersDNS*---DNS*DNS*
DNS*99TYŃSKA SITEK OlaŁódźDroga Do UltraDNS*---DNS*DNS*
DNS*221URBANIAK JuliaŁódźbrakDNS*---DNS*DNS*
DNS*7VOLKOV ViktorPabianiceO co biegaDNS*---DNS*DNS*
DNS*154WALCZAK-DĘBOWSKA IwonaŁódźRossmannDNS*---DNS*DNS*
DNS*243WLAŹLAK WojciechŁódźbrakDNS*---DNS*DNS*
DNS*33WŁODARCZYK ElżbietaKutno brakDNS*---DNS*DNS*
DNS*158WOJT GrzegorzŁódźbrakDNS*---DNS*DNS*
DNS*176WÓJCIK RobertZgierz Razem Trenujemy SportDNS*---DNS*DNS*
DNS*141ZABŁUDA-STĘPIEŃ RomaŁódźBiegam dla męża DNS*---DNS*DNS*
DNS*226ZASADZIAK AndrzejŁódźbrakDNS*---DNS*DNS*
DNS*137ZIELIŃSKI Adam ZielińskiŁódź, pow. ŁódźEVErRUN / Droga Do UltraDNS*---DNS*DNS*
DNS*145ZIMIŃSKA KingaŁódź#happyrunnersDNS*---DNS*DNS*
DNS*111ZJAWIONA AgnieszkaŁódźbrakDNS*---DNS*DNS*

*DNS - nie wystartował