Łódź 2021-10-23

Decathlon Run 8

Klasyfikacja Najszybszy Użytkownik

MiejsceNrNazwisko / ImięMiejscowośćKlub/DrużynaOkr. 1Okr. 2Czas sum.Czas bruttoVśrRóżnica
1144WITKOWSKI MichałŁódźbrak00:07:42 / 1 00:07:30 / 1 00:15:1200:15:1419,700:00:00
2 / 1233KACZMAREK MonikaŁódźASICSFrontRunnerPoland 00:08:14 / 2 00:08:17 / 2 00:16:3200:16:3418,100:01:19
350KAMIL SkrzypczakŁódźTime4s00:08:33 / 5 00:07:58 / 3 00:16:3200:16:3518,100:01:20
4281ZAWITOWSKI MichalŁódźbrak00:08:21 / 4 00:08:17 / 4 00:16:3800:16:411800:01:25
5270ROJEWSKI PawełŁódźEVErRUN00:08:18 / 3 00:08:39 / 5 00:16:5800:17:0017,600:01:46
6304CZAJKOWSKI NorbertŁódźŁódź Kocha Sport00:08:52 / 6 00:08:35 / 6 00:17:2700:18:0716,600:02:15
7124SZYMCZAK JacekŁódźbrak00:08:59 / 8 00:08:49 / 7 00:17:4900:17:5316,800:02:36
8 / 2201OSTOJSKA KatarzynaZelówbrak00:08:59 / 7 00:08:49 / 8 00:17:4900:17:5416,800:02:37
9 / 3306SZMIGIEL KlaudiaWęgrzynówWoźniak Running Team/ Decathlon Kielce00:09:00 / 9 00:09:05 / 9 00:18:0500:18:0916,500:02:53
10244KOWALSKI MichałŁódźbrak00:09:01 / 10 00:09:14 / 10 00:18:1600:18:3816,100:03:04
11152BŁASIAK JacekŁódźRossmann00:09:14 / 12 00:09:14 / 11 00:18:2800:18:3516,100:03:16
12313SZCZEPAŃSKI MarcinŁódźEVErRUN00:09:20 / 13 00:09:10 / 12 00:18:3100:18:3616,100:03:18
1397JĘDRZEJCZAK MateuszŁódźbrak00:09:27 / 14 00:09:22 / 13 00:18:5000:18:5615,800:03:38
14251PAWEŁ LewochaAleksandrów ŁódzkiHTF Ludwik Sikorski 00:09:43 / 17 00:09:40 / 14 00:19:2300:19:3815,300:04:11
15236BUCZKOWSKI MichałSędziejowicebrak00:09:12 / 11 00:10:12 / 15 00:19:2500:19:2915,400:04:13
1683MARCZAK BartłomiejZgierzTKKF DZIKUSY ŁÓDŹ00:09:42 / 16 00:09:48 / 16 00:19:3000:19:3615,300:04:18
17133BŁASIAK PawełŁódźClariant00:09:44 / 19 00:09:49 / 17 00:19:3400:19:4215,200:04:21
18275ANISZEWSKI BartłomiejŁódźRossmann00:09:38 / 15 00:10:00 / 18 00:19:3800:19:4515,200:04:26
19150SOCHA MarcinŁódźbrak00:09:51 / 21 00:09:47 / 19 00:19:3800:19:5115,100:04:26
201PIECYK ŁukaszŁódźbrak00:09:52 / 22 00:10:00 / 20 00:19:5300:20:1114,900:04:40
2155KOSIELSKI RobertŁódźbrak00:09:59 / 25 00:09:53 / 21 00:19:5300:20:021500:04:40
22190MARCZYK WaldemarBędkówRazem Trenujemy Sport 00:10:17 / 29 00:09:35 / 22 00:19:5300:20:1014,900:04:41
23214KANAPLIANY RamanŁódźbrak00:09:43 / 18 00:10:10 / 23 00:19:5400:19:591500:04:41
24183BREJNAK RyszardŻakowicebrak00:10:08 / 28 00:09:51 / 24 00:19:5900:20:0714,900:04:46
25258SZYMCZAK DominikŁódźbrak00:09:57 / 24 00:10:03 / 25 00:20:0000:20:2414,700:04:48
2687WOJCIECHOWSKI PiotrŁódźbrak00:10:06 / 27 00:09:57 / 26 00:20:0300:20:1114,900:04:50
27131WOŹNIAK AdrianŁódźWarriors Łódź00:10:05 / 26 00:09:59 / 27 00:20:0500:20:2714,700:04:52
28135DYLIK SylwesterAleksandrów łódzkiŁódźRunCrew/JakoTeam00:09:56 / 23 00:10:19 / 28 00:20:1600:20:2714,700:05:03
29 / 4168WESOŁOWSKA MagdalenaZgierz5 z Księżyca00:09:50 / 20 00:10:35 / 29 00:20:2500:21:1314,100:05:13
3018JACEK CieślikŁòdź ŁódźRunCrew/JakoTeam00:10:31 / 33 00:10:14 / 30 00:20:4500:21:0014,300:05:33
31210ROSIŃSKI MichałPabianice brak00:10:37 / 35 00:10:21 / 31 00:20:5900:21:3213,900:05:46
32162ZDUŃCZYK ZbyszekAleksandrów łódzkiSobotnia Grupa Biegowa LZG00:11:05 / 44 00:09:59 / 32 00:21:0500:21:281400:05:52
3311TOMCZYK RafałPoddębicebrak00:10:23 / 30 00:10:41 / 33 00:21:0500:21:1514,100:05:53
3430KARWOWSKI MichałŁódźKlub Sportowy Ultra Team Łódź00:10:39 / 36 00:10:26 / 34 00:21:0600:21:0714,200:05:53
35290BOGUTCZAK PiotrKonstantynów Łódzkibrak00:10:54 / 39 00:10:19 / 35 00:21:1300:21:3813,900:06:01
36317NOWACZYK PawełŁódźbrak00:10:35 / 34 00:10:39 / 36 00:21:1500:21:3313,900:06:02
37178ROGUSKI DanielŁódźbrak00:10:47 / 38 00:10:29 / 37 00:21:1700:21:3913,900:06:04
3841JAKUB BorowskiŁódźŁódźRunCrew/JakoTeam00:10:28 / 31 00:10:50 / 38 00:21:1800:21:291400:06:05
39121KRZEMIŃSKI KamilAleksandrów Łódzkibrak00:11:03 / 42 00:10:24 / 39 00:21:2700:21:4413,800:06:15
40 / 5161ZALEGA LuizaRąbieńSobotnia Grupa Biegowa LZG00:11:06 / 46 00:10:26 / 40 00:21:3300:21:5513,700:06:21
41159GALOCH RobertAleksandrów ŁódzkiSobotnia Grupa Biegowa LZG00:11:06 / 45 00:10:27 / 41 00:21:3300:21:5613,700:06:21
42184CEGIEŁKA MarcinGospodarzbrak00:11:09 / 49 00:10:29 / 42 00:21:3900:21:5913,600:06:26
4316SZAŁKOWSKI RadosławŁódźbrak00:10:30 / 32 00:11:13 / 43 00:21:4400:22:0213,600:06:32
44216MYNC MarcinŁódźbrak00:11:13 / 51 00:10:39 / 44 00:21:5300:22:1513,500:06:40
4513MICHAŁ ŁośŁódźRazem Trenujemy Sport 00:10:55 / 40 00:11:01 / 45 00:21:5600:22:1413,500:06:44
46 / 6172NIEWOLSKA KingaŁęcznabrak00:11:07 / 47 00:10:51 / 46 00:21:5800:22:0313,600:06:46
47130TRZCIŃSKI PawełRąbień ABbrak00:11:04 / 43 00:10:57 / 47 00:22:0100:22:0413,600:06:49
48312PRUBAN ŁukaszŁódźbrak00:10:40 / 37 00:11:21 / 48 00:22:0200:22:0613,600:06:49
49223KUBUS MarcinŁódźGillette RUN00:11:00 / 41 00:11:09 / 49 00:22:1000:22:4313,200:06:57
50237POKRYSZKA WojciechŁódźDecathlon CAR Łódź00:11:32 / 58 00:10:41 / 50 00:22:1300:22:4113,200:07:00
51 / 764CZAJKOWSKA SylwiaŁódźŁódź Kocha Sport00:11:28 / 54 00:10:47 / 51 00:22:1600:22:4513,200:07:03
52308FRICKERT KarolŁódźbrak00:11:08 / 48 00:11:10 / 52 00:22:1800:22:4513,200:07:06
53213POROS MaciejPabianicebrak00:11:28 / 55 00:10:59 / 53 00:22:2800:23:031300:07:16
54 / 892KOWALCZYK MagdaŁódźWarriors Łódź00:11:34 / 59 00:10:59 / 54 00:22:3300:22:5913,100:07:21
55 / 9289STAŃCZYK MariolaAleksandrow lodzkibrak00:11:29 / 56 00:11:08 / 55 00:22:3700:22:4113,200:07:25
56282FIJAŁKOWSKI PiotrŁódźbrak00:11:22 / 52 00:11:16 / 56 00:22:3900:22:5213,100:07:27
57106MADEJ RafałŁódźRazem Trenujemy Sport00:11:36 / 60 00:11:05 / 57 00:22:4100:23:041300:07:29
58 / 1025GRĄCKA AgnieszkaŁòdź ŁódźRunCrew/JakoTeam00:11:40 / 62 00:11:05 / 58 00:22:4600:23:031300:07:34
59218PIOTR KrawczykBychlewGillette RUN00:11:29 / 57 00:11:17 / 59 00:22:4700:23:2012,900:07:35
60267KAŁUŻYŃSKI MichałŁódźbrak00:11:10 / 50 00:11:45 / 60 00:22:5500:23:001300:07:43
6163GNIADZIK MichałŁódźbrak00:11:42 / 64 00:11:21 / 61 00:23:0400:23:1712,900:07:52
62 / 112CZUMA AnetaŁódźRossmann00:11:24 / 53 00:11:40 / 62 00:23:0500:23:1112,900:07:52
63212SZKUDLAREK MarcelŁódźbrak00:11:39 / 61 00:11:42 / 63 00:23:2100:23:3512,700:08:09
64 / 12278ŁOPATKA OlgaLudwikówbrak00:11:41 / 63 00:11:44 / 64 00:23:2600:23:3512,700:08:14
65 / 13314LEWANDOWSKA EmiliaŁódźbrak00:11:59 / 68 00:11:39 / 65 00:23:3800:23:5912,500:08:26
66 / 148FORYŚ AgnieszkaŁódźŁódźRunCrew/JakoTeam00:11:50 / 67 00:11:54 / 66 00:23:4400:24:0012,500:08:32
67 / 15260SZCZEPOCKA AnetaGomuniceAKTYWNI KAMIEŃSK00:12:05 / 69 00:11:47 / 67 00:23:5200:24:0112,500:08:40
68259SEWERYNEK MariuszKamieńskAKTYWNI KAMIEŃSK00:12:05 / 70 00:11:47 / 68 00:23:5300:24:0212,500:08:41
69309KAKOWSKI RadosławŁódźbrak00:11:48 / 66 00:12:15 / 69 00:24:0400:24:1512,400:08:52
70228JANICKI ŁukaszŁódźWataha - Łączy nas bieganie00:13:43 / 103 00:10:39 / 70 00:24:2200:24:4412,100:09:10
71322IMIŃSKI CezaryZgierzbrak00:12:51 / 83 00:11:38 / 71 00:24:3000:24:4212,100:09:17
72170KABAT RadosławŁódźInowrocław biega 00:12:50 / 82 00:11:39 / 72 00:24:3000:25:0711,900:09:18
73234MICHAŁ PrzytarskiStryków ADA TEAM00:12:46 / 81 00:11:46 / 73 00:24:3200:25:051200:09:20
74 / 16231BRYKOWSKA TeresaPabianiceADA TEAM00:12:45 / 80 00:11:48 / 74 00:24:3400:25:0811,900:09:22
75238ZAJDEL AndrzejŁódźbrak00:12:45 / 79 00:11:49 / 75 00:24:3400:25:0611,900:09:22
76155GULA TomaszŁódźRYSIOTEAM00:12:45 / 78 00:11:49 / 76 00:24:3500:25:0811,900:09:22
7712KOWALSKI RobertŁódźRazem Trenujemy Sport00:12:25 / 72 00:12:12 / 77 00:24:3800:24:561200:09:25
78305NOWICKI AdrianŁódźHeadline Runners00:11:48 / 65 00:12:59 / 78 00:24:4700:24:541200:09:34
7942SOBALA PiotrŁódźbrak00:12:20 / 71 00:12:33 / 79 00:24:5300:25:031200:09:41
80 / 17287BOBRYCKA MariolaŁask brak00:12:26 / 73 00:12:27 / 80 00:24:5400:25:0911,900:09:41
81 / 1815TRZEWIKOWSKA PaulinaŁódź#happyrunners00:13:16 / 96 00:11:43 / 81 00:25:0000:25:2711,800:09:48
82 / 1980KOCIK AgnieszkaŁódźRazem Trenujemy Sport00:12:42 / 75 00:12:50 / 82 00:25:3300:25:5111,600:10:21
8378KOCIK AdamŁódźRazem Trenujemy Sport00:12:43 / 76 00:12:51 / 83 00:25:3400:25:5111,600:10:22
84 / 20232KOPCZYŃSKA KatarzynaŁódźbrak00:12:43 / 77 00:13:07 / 84 00:25:5100:25:5511,600:10:38
85 / 21303KOLASIŃSKA KatarzynaŁask brak00:12:56 / 84 00:13:00 / 85 00:25:5600:26:0111,500:10:44
8652WIECZOREK PiotrŁódźRUN FLY TEAM00:12:57 / 85 00:13:09 / 86 00:26:0700:28:2210,600:10:54
8754PILARSKI MarekŁódźbrak00:13:03 / 86 00:13:12 / 87 00:26:1600:26:2611,300:11:03
88 / 2253MARCZYŃSKA AnnaZgierzbrak00:13:04 / 88 00:13:12 / 88 00:26:1600:26:2511,400:11:04
89125POŁUDNIKIEWICZ PiotrŁódźDeBeściaki00:13:15 / 94 00:13:09 / 89 00:26:2500:26:3911,300:11:12
90 / 2314KOBIERSKA KarolinaŁódźbrak00:13:04 / 89 00:13:22 / 90 00:26:2600:26:3911,300:11:14
91 / 24126JOANNA SzymczakŁódźbrak00:13:15 / 95 00:13:11 / 91 00:26:2700:26:3911,300:11:15
92246ZDANOWICZ PrzemysławŁódźbrak00:13:03 / 87 00:13:26 / 92 00:26:3000:26:4211,200:11:17
93 / 25101NATALIA LaraŁódźWarriors Łódź00:13:14 / 92 00:13:23 / 93 00:26:3800:27:0511,100:11:25
94114DUDZIŃSKI PiotrŁódźRazem Trenujemy Sport00:13:27 / 99 00:13:13 / 94 00:26:4000:26:5711,100:11:28
95 / 2659BECK AlicjaŁódźbrak00:13:06 / 90 00:13:41 / 95 00:26:4800:27:0111,100:11:36
9661KALETA MarcinŁódźbrak00:12:31 / 74 00:14:17 / 96 00:26:4800:27:0111,100:11:36
97 / 27280BORKOWSKA AnnaAleksandrów Łódzki Trenuj z Malichą 00:13:14 / 93 00:13:38 / 97 00:26:5300:27:181100:11:40
98 / 28107KORC Anna95-070 Aleksandrów Łódzki, ul. 11-go Listopada 49SASKA TEAM00:13:19 / 97 00:14:07 / 98 00:27:2600:27:5110,800:12:14
99104OCHOCKI ŁukaszŁódźBIEGNIĘTE LASKI 00:13:43 / 101 00:13:45 / 99 00:27:2800:27:5410,700:12:15
10017KRAJEWSKI MichałŁódźbrak00:13:48 / 105 00:13:40 / 100 00:27:2900:27:4110,800:12:17
101 / 2989OCHOCKA EwaŁódźBIEGNIĘTE LASKI 00:13:44 / 104 00:13:45 / 101 00:27:2900:27:5410,700:12:17
102 / 30227ROKICKA PaulinaŁódźWataha - Łączy nas bieganie00:13:43 / 102 00:13:49 / 102 00:27:3200:27:5410,700:12:20
103 / 31153GREZEL MarzenaŁódź#happyrunners00:14:15 / 109 00:13:21 / 103 00:27:3600:28:0810,700:12:24
104 / 3288WOJNO MałgorzataŁódźDroga Do Ultra00:13:39 / 100 00:14:04 / 104 00:27:4400:28:0410,700:12:32
105 / 33192MICHERDZIŃSKI MichałŁódźbrak00:14:19 / 110 00:13:26 / 105 00:27:4600:28:1010,600:12:33
106 / 34307GRODZIŃSKA-NOWICKA KatarzynaŁódźHeadline Runners00:13:11 / 91 00:14:34 / 106 00:27:4600:27:5410,700:12:34
107268MARCIN KiciakEmiliabrak00:14:23 / 111 00:13:38 / 107 00:28:0200:28:1610,600:12:50
108 / 35108BARDZEL JustynaŁódźbrak00:14:04 / 108 00:14:02 / 108 00:28:0600:28:3610,500:12:54
109 / 36138ATTIYA LidiaŁódźKLARNETY00:14:04 / 107 00:14:03 / 109 00:28:0700:28:3610,500:12:55
110169SZWARC DanielŁódźbrak00:13:26 / 98 00:14:42 / 110 00:28:0800:28:2710,500:12:56
111 / 3721BIELAWSKA JuliaŁódźRazem Trenujemy Sport 00:14:36 / 114 00:14:17 / 111 00:28:5400:29:1410,300:13:42
112 / 3819MIKULSKA AgnieszkaŁódźRazem Trenujemy Sport00:14:37 / 115 00:14:21 / 112 00:28:5900:29:1810,200:13:46
113 / 39311KOWALSKA KatarzynaKielcebrak00:13:51 / 106 00:15:31 / 113 00:29:2300:29:2810,200:14:10
114 / 40180SŁAWSKA-BONIECKA IzabelaŁódźŁódźRunCrew/JakoTeam00:14:44 / 116 00:15:02 / 114 00:29:4700:30:199,900:14:34
115 / 41344PABJANEK SandraŁódźLUZAKI na Fantazji 00:14:53 / 117 00:15:03 / 115 00:29:5600:30:199,900:14:44
116203GRAD JakubŁódźRazem Trenujemy Sport 00:14:30 / 112 00:15:35 / 116 00:30:0500:30:279,800:14:53
117248TOMASZEWSKI MateuszŁódźRazem Trenujemy Sport 00:14:33 / 113 00:15:38 / 117 00:30:1200:30:289,800:14:59
118230MAKOWSKI RobertŁódźWataha - Łączy nas bieganie00:15:27 / 120 00:15:07 / 118 00:30:3400:31:129,600:15:22
119 / 42186WLAZŁO AnnaŁódźbrak00:15:08 / 118 00:15:27 / 119 00:30:3600:30:449,800:15:24
12082SZYMAŃSKI RafałŁódźWataha - Łączy nas bieganie00:15:30 / 121 00:15:15 / 120 00:30:4500:31:099,600:15:33
121 / 43229MAKOWSKA AnnaŁódźWataha - Łączy nas bieganie00:15:35 / 122 00:15:12 / 121 00:30:4700:31:119,600:15:34
122 / 4429MICOR JolantaŁódź#happyrunners00:15:49 / 123 00:16:27 / 122 00:32:1700:32:479,100:17:05
123 / 45164WANDACHOWICZ EwaŁódźŁódź Kocha Sport00:15:24 / 119 00:17:11 / 123 00:32:3500:33:029,100:17:23
124 / 4626ZIĘBA MagdalenaŁódźRazem Trenujemy Sport00:16:08 / 124 00:16:29 / 124 00:32:3700:32:529,100:17:25
12594STANEK DominikŁódź#happyrunners00:16:24 / 125 00:18:35 / 125 00:34:5900:35:588,300:19:47
Nie wystartowało 63 uczestników
DNS*148AGNIESZKA ZagórskaRąbień Ab #happyrunnersDNS*---DNS*DNS*
DNS*256ANIELAK TomaszŁódźBIEGAM POMAGAMDNS*---DNS*DNS*
DNS*271BULZACKI PawełŁódźbrakDNS*---DNS*DNS*
DNS*35BUŚ MaciejPoznań brakDNS*---DNS*DNS*
DNS*206GŁADYSZ AgnieszkaZgierz SNG WildDucksDNS*---DNS*DNS*
DNS*71GOŹDZIK-ZARĘBS AnetaŁódźŁódź Kocha SportDNS*---DNS*DNS*
DNS*299IGIELSKI MariuszŁódźbrakDNS*---DNS*DNS*
DNS*70ISKRA ArkadiuszŁódźSzakale Bałut ŁódźDNS*---DNS*DNS*
DNS*120JAGODA ŁukaszŁódźbrakDNS*---DNS*DNS*
DNS*241JAKUB TomaszewskiŁódźbrakDNS*---DNS*DNS*
DNS*315JANIK PiotrŁódźTeatr Gwiazda TeamDNS*---DNS*DNS*
DNS*284JEZIERSKI DawidŁódźŁódź Kocha SportDNS*---DNS*DNS*
DNS*48KACPRZAK BeataKutnoKutno BiegaDNS*---DNS*DNS*
DNS*37KALINOWSKA AnnaŁódźKlub Sportowy Ultra Team ŁódźDNS*---DNS*DNS*
DNS*139KORALEWSKI MariuszŁódźbrakDNS*---DNS*DNS*
DNS*249KOTYK IrynaŁódźbrakDNS*---DNS*DNS*
DNS*272KRĘŻLEWSKI MariuszŁódźMpk ŁódźDNS*---DNS*DNS*
DNS*67KURZAWA PawełŁódźŁódź Kocha SportDNS*---DNS*DNS*
DNS*167LESZKIEWICZ ArturGłowno UKS BŁYSKAWICA DOMANIEWICE DNS*---DNS*DNS*
DNS*116LEWICKI TomaszŁódźŁódźRunCrew/JakoTeamDNS*---DNS*DNS*
DNS*262ŁUKASZ WalędziakŁowiczbrakDNS*---DNS*DNS*
DNS*39MAJEWSKI PiotrŁódźbrakDNS*---DNS*DNS*
DNS*211MASLANKO MaciejJeżówbrakDNS*---DNS*DNS*
DNS*49MATEUSZ RajewskiŁódźŁódź Kocha SportDNS*---DNS*DNS*
DNS*32MAZGAJ BartłomiejAleksandrów Łódzki HTF Ludwik Sikorski DNS*---DNS*DNS*
DNS*102MAZURKIEWICZ IwonaŁódźbrakDNS*---DNS*DNS*
DNS*79MERTYN ŁukaszŁódźbrakDNS*---DNS*DNS*
DNS*156MĘCZYŃSKI PiotrŁęczyca5pa SulechówDNS*---DNS*DNS*
DNS*202NOWAK EwaŁódźŁódźRunCrew/JakoTeamDNS*---DNS*DNS*
DNS*103OCHOCKI WiktorŁódźBIEGNIĘTE LASKI DNS*---DNS*DNS*
DNS*310OLĘDZKI MarcinŁódź (Łódź-Górna)brakDNS*---DNS*DNS*
DNS*110OLSZEWSKA EmiliaŁódźKLARNETYDNS*---DNS*DNS*
DNS*22OLSZEWSKI TomaszŁódźRazem Trenujemy Sport DNS*---DNS*DNS*
DNS*68PACUT NataliaŁódźbrakDNS*---DNS*DNS*
DNS*173PACUT DorotaŁódźbrakDNS*---DNS*DNS*
DNS*127PAŁCZYŃSKI PiotrZgierzKLARNETYDNS*---DNS*DNS*
DNS*242PAPKA DanutaŁódźŁódź Kocha SportDNS*---DNS*DNS*
DNS*318PAWEŁ WoźnickiZgierzSpeedSkating ŁódźDNS*---DNS*DNS*
DNS*252PEREZ MarcinŁódźbrakDNS*---DNS*DNS*
DNS*115PIETRASIAK JanuszŁódźRYSIOTEAMDNS*---DNS*DNS*
DNS*77POTARGIWICZ BogumiłaŁódź#happyrunnersDNS*---DNS*DNS*
DNS*20PRZYCHODZEŃ ŁukaszZgierzBaumit MTB TeamDNS*---DNS*DNS*
DNS*279ROBERT DominikŁódźHotel MiłościDNS*---DNS*DNS*
DNS*316ROGOWSKI HubertŁódźbrakDNS*---DNS*DNS*
DNS*263SAMBORSKA AnnaŁódźRossmannDNS*---DNS*DNS*
DNS*122SĘKOWSKA KingaKońskie EVErRUNDNS*---DNS*DNS*
DNS*10SĘTKOWSKA MałgosiaŁódźbrakDNS*---DNS*DNS*
DNS*31SKONKA SebastianŁódźDroga Do UltraDNS*---DNS*DNS*
DNS*86SMOLARSKI MateuszŁódźbrakDNS*---DNS*DNS*
DNS*27STEFANIAK RobertŁódźRazem Trenujemy SportDNS*---DNS*DNS*
DNS*277STOIŃSKI WojciechŁódźbrakDNS*---DNS*DNS*
DNS*293STRZELECKI "CIRRUS" JakubŁódźRossmannDNS*---DNS*DNS*
DNS*74SZUBIELSKI PiotrŁódźbrakDNS*---DNS*DNS*
DNS*117SZYMALAK MonikaŁódźŁódźRunCrew/JakoTeamDNS*---DNS*DNS*
DNS*24TOMASZCZYK AgataPabianice O co biega DNS*---DNS*DNS*
DNS*146TOMCZYK MałgorzataŁódź#happyrunnersDNS*---DNS*DNS*
DNS*7VOLKOV ViktorPabianiceO co biegaDNS*---DNS*DNS*
DNS*243WLAŹLAK WojciechŁódźbrakDNS*---DNS*DNS*
DNS*33WŁODARCZYK ElżbietaKutno brakDNS*---DNS*DNS*
DNS*158WOJT GrzegorzŁódźbrakDNS*---DNS*DNS*
DNS*137ZIELIŃSKI Adam ZielińskiŁódź, pow. ŁódźEVErRUN / Droga Do UltraDNS*---DNS*DNS*
DNS*145ZIMIŃSKA KingaŁódź#happyrunnersDNS*---DNS*DNS*
DNS*111ZJAWIONA AgnieszkaŁódźbrakDNS*---DNS*DNS*

*DNS - nie wystartował