Myślenice 2021-11-11

Bieg Stulecia Niepodległości

Wyniki kategorii Open 10km

MiejsceNrNazwisko / ImięMiejscowośćKlub/DrużynaCzas sum.Różnica
155MARTYKA MichałBorzęcin Sklep rowerowy Goodbike.com.pl 00:30:3000:00:00
298SUCHAN MichałKrakówPodwawelskieKSC00:34:3300:04:03
362PIECH JakubKraków#KubaPiechTeam00:35:1700:04:47
447ZWIRECKI ErnestKraków#KubaPiechTeam00:36:2500:05:55
5 / 192PIĄTEK ElżbietaKrakówbrak00:36:4700:06:17
676EFIMOV AlexKrakow#KubaPiechTeam00:40:0100:09:31
768NATANEK DariuszŁękibrak00:49:2400:18:54
875FRĄCZEK KrzysztofBorzętaKraków Airport Running Team / GPR Myślenice00:50:3700:20:07
966PIEKARZ KarolCerekiewIgloo More Than Running00:54:1000:23:40
10 / 27KASPRZYK MartaMyślenicebrak00:57:2500:26:55
11117KOSTRZEWA PrzemysławŁódźbrak01:02:0000:31:30
Nie wystartowało 106 uczestników
DNS*70SZLACHETKA JarosławZakliczynbrakDNS*DNS*
DNS*78BAZENTKIEWICZ BarbaraKrakówAktywny Złocień RunDNS*DNS*
DNS*74BIGAJ JustynaKrakówAktywny Złocień RunDNS*DNS*
DNS*81BŁACHUT KrzysztofMyślenice Harpagany MceDNS*DNS*
DNS*23BRZESKA ElżbietaKrakówLacho TeamDNS*DNS*
DNS*85BYDOŃ AgnieszkaKokotów#AdamCzerwińskiTeamDNS*DNS*
DNS*72CABAJ AdamKraków#KubaPiechTeamDNS*DNS*
DNS*100CIAPA FabianDobczycebrakDNS*DNS*
DNS*61CIENKOSZ AgnieszkaTrzemeśniaZakręceniDNS*DNS*
DNS*60CIENKOSZ TadeuszTrzemeśniaZakręceniDNS*DNS*
DNS*13CZYŻ GrzegorzTarnówGrupa Azoty Automatyka TarnówDNS*DNS*
DNS*1DACIW RemikMyślenicebrakDNS*DNS*
DNS*77DĄBROWSKI RafałMyslenicePolplastDNS*DNS*
DNS*97DOMARECKA AnetaMyśleniceTKKF Uklejna MyśleniceDNS*DNS*
DNS*24DZIDEK DamianSułkowicebrakDNS*DNS*
DNS*16DZIENDZIEL PiotrBielsko-BiałabrakDNS*DNS*
DNS*67FIKAS KarolinaMyśleniceTKKF Uklejna MyśleniceDNS*DNS*
DNS*6FIKAS KrzysztofMyśleniceTKKF Uklejna MyśleniceDNS*DNS*
DNS*103FUDALI JakubKrakówbrakDNS*DNS*
DNS*64FURTAK AndrzejMyślenice ZakręceniDNS*DNS*
DNS*35GARSTECKA JoannaSkawina Edyta Lewandowska #pyzanagigancie Team DNS*DNS*
DNS*105GÓRKA BartłomiejTrzemeśniabrakDNS*DNS*
DNS*94GRABOWSKI KrzysztofKrzyszkowicebrakDNS*DNS*
DNS*87HALLIER JulienKraków#KubaPiechTeamDNS*DNS*
DNS*80HODUREK StanisławMyślenice TKKF Uklejna MyśleniceDNS*DNS*
DNS*63HODUREK RafałMyślenice ZakręceniDNS*DNS*
DNS*54JAGLARZ PiotrWieliczkabrakDNS*DNS*
DNS*114JANIA BartłomiejMyślenicebrakDNS*DNS*
DNS*113JANIA FilipMyślenicebrakDNS*DNS*
DNS*58JASEK RafałMyśleniceZakręceniDNS*DNS*
DNS*53JURECKI JarosławWieliczka#AdamCzerwińskiTeamDNS*DNS*
DNS*89KACZOR WiktorJawornikbrakDNS*DNS*
DNS*52KACZOR MarekDobczyceRozbiegane Dobczyce DNS*DNS*
DNS*40KAMIŃSKA JoannaKraków Biegamy Mimo WszystkoDNS*DNS*
DNS*115KARCZ BarbaraKornatkaDzieło Pomocy Św. Ojca PioDNS*DNS*
DNS*108KIEBZAK EwelinaMyślenicebrakDNS*DNS*
DNS*44KŁEMBUKOWSKI PiotrKrakówBiegamy Mimo WszystkoDNS*DNS*
DNS*27KOWALSKI DariuszMyślenicePolplastDNS*DNS*
DNS*8KRYCA DominikTarnów Team Kopeć DNS*DNS*
DNS*111KUTYŁA MarekKrakówITMBW KrakówDNS*DNS*
DNS*83LIS PaulinaMyślenicebrakDNS*DNS*
DNS*65LIS KatarzynaMyślenice brakDNS*DNS*
DNS*95LOKAJEWSKA JustynaKrakówEskadra KrakówDNS*DNS*
DNS*88ŁABĘDŹ ArturKrakówBiegamy Mimo WszystkoDNS*DNS*
DNS*28ŁADYGA PawełDobczyceRozbiegane Dobczyce DNS*DNS*
DNS*36MARCHEWKA EdytaMyślenicebrakDNS*DNS*
DNS*18MARZEC ArturWieliczka#AdamCzerwińskiTeamDNS*DNS*
DNS*31MEJ PawełBaczków ( Gm. Bochnia ) .BOSY BIEGACZ- MAŁOPOLSKADNS*DNS*
DNS*91MIERNIK MarzenaMyślenicebrakDNS*DNS*
DNS*59MIKICKA-JASEK HenrykaMyśleniceZakręceniDNS*DNS*
DNS*37NOWICKI MichaelŁącko100 Miles of Beskid WyspowyDNS*DNS*
DNS*90OLSZEWSKA MartaKrakówbrakDNS*DNS*
DNS*32OPYRCHAŁ TomaszKrakowBW Biegacze WymiataczeDNS*DNS*
DNS*71OTREBSKI MaciejKrakow#KubaPiechTeamDNS*DNS*
DNS*11PALACZ MagdalenaOsieczanybrakDNS*DNS*
DNS*93PASIEKA GrzegorzDobczyce#AdamCzerwińskiTeamDNS*DNS*
DNS*3PAWLAK TomaszMyślenice brakDNS*DNS*
DNS*42PAWLIK AnnaKrakówLacho TeamDNS*DNS*
DNS*49PIETRASZEK AnetaKraków#KubaPiechTeamDNS*DNS*
DNS*21PIWOWARCZYK WeronikaCZASŁAWRozbiegane Dobczyce DNS*DNS*
DNS*4PŁONKA GrzegorzKrzeszówbrakDNS*DNS*
DNS*9POZNAŃSKI ŁukaszKrakówbrakDNS*DNS*
DNS*57PRZYBYLSKI MichałKrakówbrakDNS*DNS*
DNS*109PUŁKOWSKI JakubMyśleniceEdyta Lewandowska #pyzanagigancie Team DNS*DNS*
DNS*48RAPACZ MarcinLubieńTKKF Uklejna MyśleniceDNS*DNS*
DNS*10ROZWADOWSKI JacekSierakówbrakDNS*DNS*
DNS*34RYŚ WacławMyśleniceZarabie-biegaDNS*DNS*
DNS*73RZOŃCA RenataKrakówbrakDNS*DNS*
DNS*82SAŁACH MarcinPolankabrakDNS*DNS*
DNS*99SAWSKI PawelMyślenice brakDNS*DNS*
DNS*20SIKORA TomaszSucha BeskidzkabrakDNS*DNS*
DNS*116SIKORA KingaOsieczanybrakDNS*DNS*
DNS*12SKOWRONEK MaciejMyślenicebrakDNS*DNS*
DNS*102SONIK TomaszŁazany brakDNS*DNS*
DNS*30STALSKI MarcinMyśleniceDziki TeamDNS*DNS*
DNS*38STĘPNIEWSKA-WŁOCH SandraWieliczka brakDNS*DNS*
DNS*112STRZELECKI KamilKraków brakDNS*DNS*
DNS*17SURÓWKA MaciejWilkówSura TeamDNS*DNS*
DNS*84SZAL SylwiaBaczków - Gm. BochniabrakDNS*DNS*
DNS*79SZCZUBIAŁ MarcinKraków#KubaPiechTeamDNS*DNS*
DNS*104SZCZUREK DominikMyśleniceKia WadowscyDNS*DNS*
DNS*96SZNAJDER JarosławNowa WieśRunprogressDNS*DNS*
DNS*19SZOPA MarcinKraków Sura TeamDNS*DNS*
DNS*26SZPAKIEWICZ JarekMyślenicebrakDNS*DNS*
DNS*41SZPETNAR MichałKrakówSOK Z PENISADNS*DNS*
DNS*43SZULC-KŁEMBUKOWSKA KatarzynaKrakówBiegamy Mimo WszystkoDNS*DNS*
DNS*56ŚMIETANA TomaszMyślenicebrakDNS*DNS*
DNS*33TOKARZ WojciechStojowiceRozbiegane Dobczyce DNS*DNS*
DNS*25TOKOŃ Tomaszmyślenice TKKF Uklejna MyśleniceDNS*DNS*
DNS*2TRACZ SławomirMyślenicebrakDNS*DNS*
DNS*14TRACZ AnetaDobczyce Rozbiegane Dobczyce DNS*DNS*
DNS*15TRACZ DariuszDobczycebrakDNS*DNS*
DNS*69TRĄBKA MichałBiertowicePolplastDNS*DNS*
DNS*22TRĄBKA ŁukaszKrakówSocios WisłaDNS*DNS*
DNS*110TRYTKO MariuszMyśleniceOsieczany biegająDNS*DNS*
DNS*51URGACZ PiotrZakliczynSieprawska PiatkaDNS*DNS*
DNS*39WŁOCH MariuszWieliczkaMariusz Włoch Biegający Fotograf DNS*DNS*
DNS*86WOJNAROWICZ IzabelaKrakówITMBWDNS*DNS*
DNS*46WOJTYCA RafałKrakówbrakDNS*DNS*
DNS*29WÓJTOWICZ NataliaMyślenice brakDNS*DNS*
DNS*101YAROKHAU AgnieszkaDobczyceDOBCZYCEDNS*DNS*
DNS*50ZIĘBA DariuszKrakówWOODWARD RUNNERSDNS*DNS*
DNS*45ZIĘBA AleksandraOsieczany brakDNS*DNS*
DNS*107ZYCH MateuszJawornikbrakDNS*DNS*
DNS*106ŻARSKA KamilaMyślenicebrakDNS*DNS*
DNS*5ŻĄDŁO DariuszMyśleniceTKKF Uklejna MyśleniceDNS*DNS*

*DNS - nie wystartował