Miejsce | Nr | Nazwisko / Imię | Miejscowość | Klub/Drużyna | Kategoria | Czas sum. | Vśr | Różnica |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 61 | ROSIAK Piotr Rosiak | Łódź | RYSIOTEAM | Mężczyźni 40+ – 1 | 00:19:54 | 16,6 | 00:00:00 |
2 | 22 | SZEWCZYK Jarosław | Nowy Bedoń | brak | Mężczyźni 40+ – 2 | 00:20:06 | 16,4 | 00:00:11 |
3 | 64 | ZALASA Wojciech | Łódź | Łódź Kocha Sport | Mężczyźni 40+ – 3 | 00:21:28 | 15,4 | 00:01:34 |
4 | 94 | WYSOCKI Arkadiusz | Rąbień | brak | Mężczyźni 40+ – 4 | 00:21:41 | 15,2 | 00:01:47 |
5 | 144 | BŁASZCZYK Robert | Aleksandrów Łódzki | Rossmann | Mężczyźni 40+ – 5 | 00:22:04 | 14,9 | 00:02:10 |
6 | 97 | STRUSZCZYK Krystian | Łódź | brak | Mężczyźni 40+ – 6 | 00:22:09 | 14,9 | 00:02:15 |
7 | 181 | KOZLOWSKI Paweł | Warszawa | brak | Mężczyźni 40+ – 7 | 00:23:24 | 14,1 | 00:03:30 |
8 | 59 | MAKOWSKI Arkadiusz | Łódź | brak | Mężczyźni 40+ – 8 | 00:24:52 | 13,3 | 00:04:58 |
9 | 207 | KACPRZAK Radosław | Łódź | Klub Biegacza Provident | Mężczyźni 40+ – 9 | 00:24:59 | 13,2 | 00:05:04 |
10 | 106 | MADAJ Emil | Łódź | brak | Mężczyźni 40+ – 10 | 00:25:07 | 13,1 | 00:05:13 |
11 | 223 | JANISZEWSKI Maciej | Łódź | Klub Biegacza Provident | Mężczyźni 40+ – 11 | 00:25:10 | 13,1 | 00:05:16 |
12 | 79 | PEPŁOŃSKI Mariusz | Łódź | Gillette RUN | Mężczyźni 40+ – 12 | 00:25:26 | 13 | 00:05:31 |
13 | 28 | NOWAK Marcin | Łódź | Szakale Bałut Łódź | Mężczyźni 40+ – 13 | 00:25:38 | 12,9 | 00:05:44 |
14 | 11 | NOWIŃSKI Jakub | Łódź | brak | Mężczyźni 40+ – 14 | 00:25:44 | 12,8 | 00:05:49 |
15 | 230 | KABAŁA Konrad | Łódź | brak | Mężczyźni 40+ – 15 | 00:25:46 | 12,8 | 00:05:51 |
16 | 84 | DOLNY Dariusz | Jastrzębie Zdrój | brak | Mężczyźni 40+ – 16 | 00:25:48 | 12,8 | 00:05:54 |
17 | 268 | KOZIELSKI Ryszard | Łódź | brak | Mężczyźni 40+ – 17 | 00:25:50 | 12,8 | 00:05:56 |
18 | 65 | ANDRZEJEWSKI Tomasz | Pabianice | Gillette RUN | Mężczyźni 40+ – 18 | 00:25:52 | 12,8 | 00:05:57 |
19 | 190 | FRĄK Wojciech | Łódź | brak | Mężczyźni 40+ – 19 | 00:25:55 | 12,7 | 00:06:00 |
20 | 44 | SZTUBECKI Rafał | Lipno | brak | Mężczyźni 40+ – 20 | 00:25:56 | 12,7 | 00:06:02 |
21 | 121 | PAWLAK Jarosław | Łódź | brak | Mężczyźni 40+ – 21 | 00:26:02 | 12,7 | 00:06:07 |
22 | 34 | WARSZAWSKI Marek | Łódź | brak | Mężczyźni 40+ – 22 | 00:26:26 | 12,5 | 00:06:31 |
23 | 56 | HERKT Grzegorz | Łódź | HerktTeam | Mężczyźni 40+ – 23 | 00:26:35 | 12,4 | 00:06:41 |
24 | 253 | KRAWCZYK Arkadiusz | Stary Adamów | brak | Mężczyźni 40+ – 24 | 00:27:35 | 12 | 00:07:40 |
25 | 142 | ADAMCZEWSKI Sławek | Brzeziny | HerktTeam | Mężczyźni 40+ – 25 | 00:27:42 | 11,9 | 00:07:48 |
26 | 213 | BARTOSIK Marek | Łódź | Beauty Sport | Mężczyźni 40+ – 26 | 00:28:09 | 11,7 | 00:08:14 |
27 | 202 | KUBUS Marcin | Łódź | Gillette RUN | Mężczyźni 40+ – 27 | 00:28:46 | 11,5 | 00:08:51 |
28 | 112 | STRZELECKI "CIRRUS" Jakub | Łódź | Rossmann | Mężczyźni 40+ – 28 | 00:29:09 | 11,3 | 00:09:15 |
29 | 170 | JAWORSKI Marcin | Łódź | brak | Mężczyźni 40+ – 29 | 00:29:14 | 11,3 | 00:09:19 |
30 | 183 | TISSOT Pio | Łódź | brak | Mężczyźni 40+ – 30 | 00:29:28 | 11,2 | 00:09:34 |
31 | 145 | SOBCZYŃSKI Paweł | Łódź | Rossmann | Mężczyźni 40+ – 31 | 00:29:37 | 11,1 | 00:09:43 |
32 | 6 | SKOWROŃSKI Marcin | Skępe | Vege Runners | Mężczyźni 40+ – 32 | 00:30:03 | 11 | 00:10:09 |
33 | 30 | KOPKA Tomasz | Kolonia Brużyca | AGB Torfy | Mężczyźni 40+ – 33 | 00:30:06 | 11 | 00:10:12 |
34 | 110 | RADKIEWICZ Tomasz | Łódź | KS ŁZPN | Mężczyźni 40+ – 34 | 00:30:25 | 10,8 | 00:10:31 |
35 | 124 | GULA Tomasz | Łódź | RYSIOTEAM | Mężczyźni 40+ – 35 | 00:30:38 | 10,8 | 00:10:43 |
36 | 71 | JANICKI Andrzej | Łódź | Biegam z Truvant | Mężczyźni 40+ – 36 | 00:31:08 | 10,6 | 00:11:14 |
37 | 52 | DEMONTOWICZ Jarosław | Łódź | brak | Mężczyźni 40+ – 37 | 00:31:09 | 10,6 | 00:11:15 |
38 | 39 | WŁODARCZYK Arkadiusz | Łódź | brak | Mężczyźni 40+ – 38 | 00:31:11 | 10,6 | 00:11:17 |
39 | 49 | GALOCH Robert | Aleksandrów Łódzki | Sobotnia Grupa Biegowa LZG | Mężczyźni 40+ – 39 | 00:31:20 | 10,5 | 00:11:25 |
40 | 102 | FAJKOWSKI Konrad | Zgierz | Rossmann | Mężczyźni 40+ – 40 | 00:31:21 | 10,5 | 00:11:26 |
41 | 161 | MAŁOLEPSZY Zdzisław | Łódź | NiktTeam | Mężczyźni 40+ – 41 | 00:31:34 | 10,5 | 00:11:39 |
42 | 55 | KRAWCZYK Piotr | Bychlew | Gillette RUN | Mężczyźni 40+ – 42 | 00:31:38 | 10,4 | 00:11:44 |
43 | 67 | CHAJDYS Maciej | Stare Skoszewy | Skoszewy Runners | Mężczyźni 40+ – 43 | 00:32:10 | 10,3 | 00:12:15 |
44 | 105 | BANASIAK Piotr | Ozorków | KRZAL ADVENTURE TEAM | Mężczyźni 40+ – 44 | 00:32:43 | 10,1 | 00:12:48 |
45 | 58 | KARBOWIAK Michał | Wolbórz | Wolbórz Team | Mężczyźni 40+ – 45 | 00:32:45 | 10,1 | 00:12:51 |
46 | 232 | SZYMAŃSKI Rafał | Łódź | Wayaha-Łączy nas bieganie | Mężczyźni 40+ – 46 | 00:32:59 | 10 | 00:13:05 |
47 | 154 | GRANOS Sławomir | Łódź | Lafiryndy i Gamonie | Mężczyźni 40+ – 47 | 00:33:46 | 9,8 | 00:13:52 |
48 | 138 | LEŚNIEWSKI Tomek | Łódź | Bieszczadzkie deserowe | Mężczyźni 40+ – 48 | 00:33:46 | 9,8 | 00:13:52 |
49 | 155 | PAWLAK Maciej | Łódź | Lafiryndy i Gamonie | Mężczyźni 40+ – 49 | 00:33:47 | 9,8 | 00:13:52 |
50 | 109 | KARWACKI Sebastian | Łódź | Wataha - Łączy Nas Bieganie | Mężczyźni 40+ – 50 | 00:34:03 | 9,7 | 00:14:09 |
51 | 120 | SŁOKA Marcin | Łódź | Łódź Kocha Sport | Mężczyźni 40+ – 51 | 00:34:04 | 9,7 | 00:14:09 |
52 | 115 | BUDZANOWSKI Janusz | Lipno | brak | Mężczyźni 40+ – 52 | 00:36:37 | 9 | 00:16:43 |
53 | 51 | SKARŻYNSKI Rafal | Lipno | brak | Mężczyźni 40+ – 53 | 00:36:56 | 8,9 | 00:17:02 |
54 | 15 | KOMOROWSKI Aleksander | Łódź | brak | Mężczyźni 40+ – 54 | 00:37:11 | 8,9 | 00:17:17 |
55 | 18 | GŁOWACKI Szymon | Łódź | brak | Mężczyźni 40+ – 55 | 00:38:51 | 8,5 | 00:18:56 |
56 | 23 | MOSIŃSKI Robert | Łódź | R.S.Team | Mężczyźni 40+ – 56 | 00:46:30 | 7,1 | 00:26:35 |
57 | 162 | GRABOWSKI Andrzej | Łódź | Epoka Nordica Łódź | Mężczyźni 40+ – 57 | 00:47:00 | 7 | 00:27:06 |
58 | 8 | PIGUŁA Krzysztof | Łódź | brak | Mężczyźni 40+ – 58 | 00:51:21 | 6,4 | 00:31:27 |
DNS* | 172 | BEDNAREK Marcin | Łódź | Rossmann | Mężczyźni 40+ – DNS* | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 219 | BRZOZOWSKI Krzysztof | Mińsk Mazowiecki | brak | Mężczyźni 40+ – DNS* | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 87 | DOMAŃSKI Krzysztof | Łódź | Rossmann | Mężczyźni 40+ – DNS* | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 89 | DOMAŃSKI Zbigniew | Łódź | Rossmann | Mężczyźni 40+ – DNS* | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 113 | FLORCZAK Adam | Łódź | brak | Mężczyźni 40+ – DNS* | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 111 | FRANKOWSKI Maciej | Konstantynów Łódzki | Beauty Sport | Mężczyźni 40+ – DNS* | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 156 | GAJEWSKI Paweł | Łódź | Lafiryndy i Gamonie | Mężczyźni 40+ – DNS* | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 140 | GAJZLER Krzysztof | Łódź | brak | Mężczyźni 40+ – DNS* | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 220 | KAŹMIERCZAK Tomasz | Lusowo | brak | Mężczyźni 40+ – DNS* | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 78 | ŁUGOWSKI Rafał | Skępe | Rumiankowe Drzwi | Mężczyźni 40+ – DNS* | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 159 | MUCHA Marcin | Łódź | Portal Danych.pl | Mężczyźni 40+ – DNS* | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 100 | PAWELEC Andrzej | Łódź | HerktTeam | Mężczyźni 40+ – DNS* | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 160 | PAWEŁCZYK Grzegorz | Łódź | brak | Mężczyźni 40+ – DNS* | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 117 | RUDZIŃSKI Michał | Łódź | Rossmann | Mężczyźni 40+ – DNS* | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 164 | SIERAKOWSKI Paweł | Bukowiec | brak | Mężczyźni 40+ – DNS* | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 4 | SOKOŁOWSKI Marek | Łaznowska Wola | brak | Mężczyźni 40+ – DNS* | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 73 | SZARSZEWSKI Leszek | Lipno | Rumiankowe Drzwi | Mężczyźni 40+ – DNS* | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 40 | TALAGA Pawel | Kutno | Kutno Biega | Mężczyźni 40+ – DNS* | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 148 | WAWRZENIAK Robert | Łódź | Rossmann | Mężczyźni 40+ – DNS* | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 246 | WERNER Michał | Wolbórz | Wolbórz Team | Mężczyźni 40+ – DNS* | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 211 | WLAZEŁ Konrad | Łódź | brak | Mężczyźni 40+ – DNS* | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 197 | ZDUŃCZYK Zbyszek | Aleksandrów łódzki | Sobotnia Grupa Biegowa LZG | Mężczyźni 40+ – DNS* | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |