Miejsce | Nr | Nazwisko / Imię | Miejscowość | Klub/Drużyna | Okr. 1 | Okr. 2 | Czas sum. | Vśr | Różnica |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 95 | KUBIAK Łukasz | Łódź | BIEGAM Z TRUVANT | 00:09:49 / 3 | 00:09:36 / 1 | 00:19:26 | 15,4 | 00:00:00 |
2 | 120 | PACHOLEC Mateusz | Glinnik | ZTS | 00:09:50 / 4 | 00:09:47 / 2 | 00:19:38 | 15,3 | 00:00:11 |
3 | 76 | SZTARBALA Michal | Łódź | ŁódźRunCrew/JAKOteam | 00:09:56 / 7 | 00:09:44 / 3 | 00:19:41 | 15,2 | 00:00:14 |
4 | 108 | LEWANDOWSKI Krzysztof | Łódź | ŁódźRunCrew/JAKOteam | 00:09:57 / 8 | 00:09:59 / 4 | 00:19:56 | 15 | 00:00:30 |
5 | 54 | KAŹMIERCZAK Łukasz | Głowno | SP Bratoszewice/ LUKS Dwójka Stryków | 00:09:54 / 5 | 00:10:08 / 5 | 00:20:03 | 15 | 00:00:36 |
6 | 91 | POLAK Szymon | Głowno | Boxing Głowno | 00:09:55 / 6 | 00:10:15 / 6 | 00:20:10 | 14,9 | 00:00:43 |
7 | 64 | PRZYBYLSKI Rafał | Kutno | Przybyl-Kutno | 00:09:58 / 9 | 00:10:20 / 7 | 00:20:19 | 14,8 | 00:00:52 |
8 | 11 | ADAMCZEWSKI Konrad | Łódź | ORANGE POLSKA | 00:09:07 / 1 | 00:11:22 / 8 | 00:20:29 | 14,6 | 00:01:02 |
9 | 89 | MOSPINEK Dorian | Głowno | Boxing Głowno | 00:09:47 / 2 | 00:11:14 / 9 | 00:21:02 | 14,3 | 00:01:36 |
10 | 119 | PACHOLEC Erik | Glinnik | brak | 00:10:13 / 10 | 00:11:24 / 10 | 00:21:38 | 13,9 | 00:02:11 |
11 | 123 | MARCZAK Bartłomiej | Zgierz | TKKF Dzikusy Łódź | 00:10:48 / 12 | 00:11:05 / 11 | 00:21:54 | 13,7 | 00:02:27 |
12 | 145 | KOSMA Szymon | Bratoszewice | LUKS Dwójka Progroup Danielo Stryków | 00:10:45 / 11 | 00:11:21 / 12 | 00:22:07 | 13,6 | 00:02:40 |
13 | 51 | WARDZIŃSKI Mateusz | Rozdzielna | SP1 Stryków | 00:11:00 / 13 | 00:11:41 / 13 | 00:22:41 | 13,2 | 00:03:15 |
14 | 22 | DĄBROWSKI Filip | Głowno | ŁódźRunCrew/JAKOteam | 00:11:14 / 14 | 00:11:35 / 14 | 00:22:49 | 13,1 | 00:03:23 |
15 | 88 | RYBICKI Rafał | Regny | Sp 1 Brzeziny, KKS Koluszki | 00:11:30 / 16 | 00:11:31 / 15 | 00:23:01 | 13 | 00:03:35 |
16 | 132 | ROBAK Tomasz | Łódź | brak | 00:11:58 / 17 | 00:11:48 / 16 | 00:23:47 | 12,6 | 00:04:20 |
17 | 49 | ŚLIWKIEWICZ Tomasz | Bratoszewice | brak | 00:12:19 / 19 | 00:12:42 / 17 | 00:25:01 | 12 | 00:05:35 |
18 | 6 | CIEŚLIK Mariusz | Łódź | Łódź Kocha Sport | 00:12:31 / 22 | 00:12:40 / 18 | 00:25:11 | 11,9 | 00:05:44 |
19 | 83 | KUŚ Dominik | Zielkowice | Łowickie Korby | 00:12:45 / 30 | 00:12:37 / 19 | 00:25:22 | 11,8 | 00:05:56 |
20 | 84 | PODRAŻKA Łukasz | Zielkowice | Łowickie Korby | 00:12:43 / 29 | 00:12:38 / 20 | 00:25:22 | 11,8 | 00:05:56 |
21 | 66 | DOLEWSKI Adrian | Łódź | Warriors Łódź | 00:12:22 / 20 | 00:13:08 / 21 | 00:25:31 | 11,8 | 00:06:05 |
22 | 3 | ROMA Łukasz | Zgierz | brak | 00:12:43 / 27 | 00:12:59 / 22 | 00:25:42 | 11,7 | 00:06:16 |
23 | 14 | KAPUSTA Michal | Lubiankow | brak | 00:12:07 / 18 | 00:13:37 / 23 | 00:25:44 | 11,7 | 00:06:18 |
24 | 48 | GRODZKI Tomasz | Łagiewniki Nowe | brak | 00:12:38 / 25 | 00:13:16 / 24 | 00:25:54 | 11,6 | 00:06:28 |
25 / 1 | 41 | CYRULEWSKA Małgorzata | Glinnik | Pamso Run Team | 00:12:52 / 31 | 00:13:06 / 25 | 00:25:58 | 11,5 | 00:06:32 |
26 | 100 | ADAMIAK Kamil | Łódź | BIEGAM Z TRUVANT | 00:12:59 / 34 | 00:12:59 / 26 | 00:25:59 | 11,5 | 00:06:32 |
27 / 2 | 122 | JÓŹWIAK Julita | Stare Skoszewy | brak | 00:12:40 / 26 | 00:13:29 / 27 | 00:26:09 | 11,5 | 00:06:42 |
28 | 8 | GROCHOCKI Adrian | Stryków | LUKS Dwójka Progroup Danielo Stryków | 00:12:32 / 23 | 00:13:44 / 28 | 00:26:17 | 11,4 | 00:06:51 |
29 | 93 | KUBIAK Michał | Anielin Swędowwski | brak | 00:12:56 / 33 | 00:13:31 / 29 | 00:26:28 | 11,3 | 00:07:01 |
30 / 3 | 137 | KALISZCZYŃSKA Ewa | Łowicz | brak | 00:12:55 / 32 | 00:13:35 / 30 | 00:26:31 | 11,3 | 00:07:04 |
31 | 109 | PĘCHERZEWSKI Mariusz | Łódź | brak | 00:12:29 / 21 | 00:14:06 / 31 | 00:26:35 | 11,3 | 00:07:08 |
32 / 4 | 130 | WIŚNIEWSKA Justyna | Stryków | brak | 00:13:11 / 35 | 00:13:24 / 32 | 00:26:36 | 11,3 | 00:07:09 |
33 / 5 | 23 | DĄBROWSKA Karolina | Głowno | #ŁódźRunCrew #JAKOteam | 00:13:25 / 36 | 00:13:59 / 33 | 00:27:25 | 10,9 | 00:07:59 |
34 | 92 | JANKOWSKI Mateusz | Bratoszewice | brak | 00:12:37 / 24 | 00:14:59 / 34 | 00:27:37 | 10,9 | 00:08:10 |
35 | 29 | POLIT Bartosz | Stryków | brak | 00:14:24 / 42 | 00:13:20 / 35 | 00:27:44 | 10,8 | 00:08:18 |
36 / 6 | 147 | BRYKOWSKA Teresa | Pabianice | ADA TEAM | 00:13:34 / 37 | 00:14:32 / 36 | 00:28:07 | 10,7 | 00:08:40 |
37 | 146 | BRYKOWSKI Andrzej | Pabianice | ADA TEAM | 00:13:35 / 38 | 00:14:32 / 37 | 00:28:08 | 10,7 | 00:08:41 |
38 | 31 | BROZIŃSKI Ireneusz | Bedoń-wieś | brak | 00:13:58 / 39 | 00:14:43 / 38 | 00:28:42 | 10,5 | 00:09:15 |
39 / 7 | 115 | KWIATKOWSKA Aleksandra | Stryków | brak | 00:14:19 / 40 | 00:14:38 / 39 | 00:28:57 | 10,4 | 00:09:30 |
40 / 8 | 158 | KAŹMIERSKA Patrycja | Sanniki | brak | 00:14:24 / 43 | 00:15:05 / 40 | 00:29:30 | 10,2 | 00:10:03 |
41 | 62 | KOZAK Wojciech | Tymianka | brak | 00:14:20 / 41 | 00:15:17 / 41 | 00:29:38 | 10,1 | 00:10:11 |
42 / 9 | 73 | KAPUSTA Joanna | Dobra | brak | 00:14:34 / 45 | 00:15:05 / 42 | 00:29:40 | 10,1 | 00:10:13 |
43 | 114 | JAROSZ Dawid | Łódź | Fizjoświrki | 00:14:34 / 44 | 00:15:06 / 43 | 00:29:40 | 10,1 | 00:10:13 |
44 / 10 | 55 | WIĘCKOWSKA-POLIT Iwona | Stryków | brak | 00:14:49 / 47 | 00:15:07 / 44 | 00:29:56 | 10 | 00:10:30 |
45 | 68 | WNUKOWSKI Kamil | Łódź | Snail Run | 00:15:03 / 51 | 00:14:53 / 45 | 00:29:56 | 10 | 00:10:30 |
46 / 11 | 157 | CHAJDYS Monika | Stare Skoszewy | BIEGAM Z TRUVANT | 00:14:46 / 46 | 00:15:23 / 46 | 00:30:10 | 9,9 | 00:10:43 |
47 / 12 | 99 | KAMIŃSKA Róża | Zgierz | BIEGAM Z TRUVANT | 00:15:05 / 53 | 00:15:14 / 47 | 00:30:20 | 9,9 | 00:10:54 |
48 | 96 | JANICKI Andrzej | Łódź | BIEGAM Z TRUVANT | 00:14:51 / 49 | 00:15:31 / 48 | 00:30:23 | 9,9 | 00:10:57 |
49 | 94 | KOWALSKI Mariusz | Głowno | BIEGAM Z TRUVANT | 00:14:51 / 48 | 00:16:25 / 49 | 00:31:17 | 9,6 | 00:11:50 |
50 | 46 | JESIONOWSKI Piotr | Stryków | brak | 00:15:05 / 52 | 00:16:41 / 50 | 00:31:46 | 9,4 | 00:12:20 |
51 | 65 | PIETRZYKOWSKI Dominik | Warszewice | brak | 00:15:23 / 54 | 00:17:25 / 51 | 00:32:49 | 9,1 | 00:13:22 |
52 | 63 | KOZIRÓG Krzysztof | Orzechówek | brak | 00:17:20 / 57 | 00:19:20 / 52 | 00:36:40 | 8,2 | 00:17:14 |
53 / 13 | 39 | MICHALAK Janina | Gieczno | Tempio Piątkowski Klub Biegacz | 00:19:14 / 58 | 00:20:23 / 53 | 00:39:38 | 7,6 | 00:20:11 |
54 | 82 | CHAJDYS Maciej | Stare Skoszewy | Skoszewy Runners | 00:11:29 / 15 | 00:11:29 | 13,1 | -1 okr. | |
55 | 111 | ZELCER Michał | Czaplinek | ZTS | 00:12:43 / 28 | 00:12:43 | 11,8 | -1 okr. | |
56 | 70 | WOJDA Rafal | Łódź | Snail Run | 00:15:03 / 50 | 00:15:03 | 10 | -1 okr. | |
57 / 14 | 71 | GRZEJDA Gabriela | Łódź | Snail run | 00:16:02 / 55 | 00:16:02 | 9,4 | -1 okr. | |
58 / 15 | 156 | PIOTROWSKA Marta | Łódź | Snail Run | 00:16:02 / 56 | 00:16:02 | 9,3 | -1 okr. | |
59 | 144 | DZIEDZIELA Jacek | Dobieszków | brak | 00:20:26 / 59 | 00:20:26 | 7,3 | -1 okr. | |
60 / 16 | 59 | POLIT Monika | Stryków | Stryków | 00:22:02 / 60 | 00:22:02 | 6,8 | -1 okr. | |
61 / 17 | 25 | MŁYNARCZYK Kinga | BRATOSZEWICE | Gls. | 00:22:02 / 61 | 00:22:02 | 6,8 | -1 okr. | |
62 / 18 | 134 | MATUSZEWSKA Anna | Sierżnia | brak | 00:22:35 / 62 | 00:22:35 | 6,6 | -1 okr. | |
63 / 19 | 159 | ZABORSKA Monika | Sierżnia | brak | 00:22:35 / 63 | 00:22:35 | 6,6 | -1 okr. | |
64 / 20 | 24 | DZIEWULSKA Monika | Strykow | Gls. | 00:22:42 / 64 | 00:22:42 | 6,6 | -1 okr. | |
65 / 21 | 135 | BARTOSIK Anna | Sierżnia | brak | 00:22:42 / 65 | 00:22:42 | 6,6 | -1 okr. | |
66 / 22 | 30 | CICHOSZ Agnieszka | Stryków | brak | 00:22:42 / 66 | 00:22:42 | 6,6 | -1 okr. | |
67 | 138 | KALISZCZYŃSKI Michał | Łowicz | brak | 00:29:37 / 67 | 00:29:37 | 5,1 | -1 okr. |