Miejsce | Nr | Nazwisko / Surname / Imię / Name | Miejscowość / City | Klub/Drużyna / Club/Team | Czas sum. | Vśr | Różnica |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 / 1 | 82 | JAKUBIEC Aleksandra | Gdynia | Mamy To / Navimart Run | 06:25:49 | 10,6 | 00:00:00 |
2 / 2 | 226 | PTASZYŃSKA Wioletta | Stare Dłutowo | brak | 06:59:35 | 9,7 | 00:33:46 |
3 / 3 | 49 | GAŁUSZKA Dorota | Grudziądz | Wtorkowy Trening | 07:01:46 | 9,7 | 00:35:56 |
4 / 4 | 107 | GOLAS Grazyna | Gdynia | DudyczRUN | 07:17:49 | 9,3 | 00:52:00 |
5 / 5 | 63 | MALISZEWSKA` Malwina | Gdynia | brak | 07:25:25 | 9,2 | 00:59:35 |
6 / 6 | 205 | KIEZIK Anna | Olsztyn | Pszczółkowski Team | 07:25:25 | 9,2 | 00:59:35 |
7 / 7 | 213 | MALINOWSKA Anna | Gdańsk | brak | 07:34:37 | 9 | 01:08:47 |
8 / 8 | 17 | BOGDANOWICZ Beata | Gdańsk | Ultrakrew | 07:37:29 | 8,9 | 01:11:39 |
9 / 9 | 75 | DORSZ Beata | Gdynia | brak | 07:55:50 | 8,6 | 01:30:01 |
10 / 10 | 29 | STAWARSKA Elżbieta | Toruń | Marmel Toruń | 08:00:00 | 8,5 | 01:34:10 |
11 / 11 | 230 | KOZERA Katarzyna | Skrzeszew | Bushido | 08:08:45 | 8,3 | 01:42:56 |
12 / 12 | 207 | GOKIERT-SKRENTNA Justyna | Złotów | brak | 08:14:06 | 8,3 | 01:48:17 |
13 / 13 | 85 | LUKOWICZ Elzbieta | Gdynia | brak | 08:14:29 | 8,3 | 01:48:39 |
14 / 14 | 58 | ŻABIEŁOWICZ Anna | Reda | brak | 08:27:06 | 8 | 02:01:16 |
15 / 15 | 218 | SOSZYŃSKA-PSTROKOŃSKA Joanna | Warszawa | Bushido | 08:34:14 | 7,9 | 02:08:25 |
16 / 16 | 111 | KUNKEL Anna | Gdańsk | PGB Sportowa Paczka | 08:34:22 | 7,9 | 02:08:32 |
17 / 17 | 23 | KALICZYŃSKA Wioletta | Rumia | Projekt 1000up | 08:37:07 | 7,9 | 02:11:18 |
18 / 18 | 65 | GRABOWSKA-LESISZ Aneta | Koszalin | 4ROWERY | 08:50:00 | 7,7 | 02:24:10 |
19 / 19 | 235 | ŚLIWIŃSKA Katarzyna | Gdynia | KS Iskra przy AMW w Gdyni | 08:54:56 | 7,6 | 02:29:06 |
20 / 20 | 35 | MARCZUK Marta | Gdynia | brak | 08:55:39 | 7,6 | 02:29:50 |
21 / 21 | 59 | SCHMIDT Beata | Gdynia | Miki-Team | 08:55:49 | 7,6 | 02:29:59 |
22 / 22 | 55 | GŁUCH Katarzyna | Koszalin | FORRESTRUN | 09:01:04 | 7,5 | 02:35:15 |
23 / 23 | 38 | JAGODA Anna | Rumia | brak | 09:02:24 | 7,5 | 02:36:34 |
24 / 24 | 193 | KONDRATIUK Renata | Gdańsk | brak | 09:03:10 | 7,5 | 02:37:21 |
25 / 25 | 41 | WOSZTYL Alicja | Koszalin | brak | 09:06:20 | 7,5 | 02:40:30 |
26 / 26 | 116 | SZYMANKIEWICZ Kalina | Gdynia | brak | 09:11:28 | 7,4 | 02:45:38 |
27 / 27 | 161 | PODCZARSKA Izabela | Kolbudy Dolne | KOLBUDY TEAM | 09:27:06 | 7,2 | 03:01:16 |
28 / 28 | 183 | GOSTKOWSKA-DRZEWICKA Magdalena | Sobącz | brak | 09:42:40 | 7 | 03:16:50 |
29 / 29 | 142 | MACHALICA Agnieszka | Gdańsk | Ultrakrew | 09:45:56 | 7 | 03:20:07 |
30 / 30 | 137 | OSTOJSKA Ewa | Reda | brak | 10:12:13 | 6,7 | 03:46:23 |
31 / 31 | 81 | MOTOWIDŁO-ZAWADZKA Izabella | Słupsk | brak | 10:20:11 | 6,6 | 03:54:21 |
32 / 32 | 100 | PASTWA Monika | Gdańsk | brak | 10:23:40 | 6,5 | 03:57:50 |
33 / 33 | 121 | SIUDZIŃSKA Anna | Toruń | Drużyna Liska | 10:24:09 | 6,5 | 03:58:19 |
34 / 34 | 225 | WEILAND Agnieszka | Słupsk | Night Wolves Ultra Runners | 10:25:24 | 6,5 | 03:59:35 |
35 / 35 | 197 | CHARKIEWICZ Monika | Straszyn | SUT - Straszyn Ultra Team | 10:26:04 | 6,5 | 04:00:15 |
36 / 36 | 34 | JAROCKA Sandra Sev | Poznan / Berlin | brak | 10:29:36 | 6,5 | 04:03:46 |
37 / 37 | 78 | RADZIENSKA Kamila | Gdynia | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | 10:30:42 | 6,5 | 04:04:52 |
38 / 38 | 11 | SYPNIEWSKA Hanna | Gdynia | Spartanie Dzieciom | 10:38:35 | 6,4 | 04:12:45 |
39 / 39 | 122 | MŁODECKA Sylwia | Warszawa | brak | 10:38:36 | 6,4 | 04:12:46 |
DNF* | 103 | LAMCHA Anna | Gdańsk | GB65 | DNF* | DNF* | DNF* |
DNS* | 13 | BANASZAK Monika | Bydgoszcz | Run Pasja | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 105 | JOKEL Katarzyna | Gdansk | brak | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 191 | KALINKA Beata | Gdańsk | brak | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 210 | KATARZYNA Kinowska | Gdańsk | GB65 | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 72 | KOBYLIŃSKA-URBANIAK Ewa | Gdańsk | Invicta Power Team | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 170 | NOWACKA Marlena | Piaski Wlkp | brak | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 236 | POTYKANOWICZ Ola | Zielonka | brak | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 189 | POWAŁOWSKA Danuta | Gniezno | brak | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 204 | REGLIŃSKA Joanna | Bytów | brak | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 68 | ROMAŃSKA Karolina | Świnoujście | Biegacze Świnoujście | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 200 | SAZON Inesa | Gdańsk | brak | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 53 | SOSNOWSKA Bożena | Tczew | Biegający Tczew | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 47 | SZYMANSKA Roksana | Poznań | brak | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 102 | SZYMAŃSKA Roksana | Poznań | brak | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 66 | ZALEWSKA Kamila | Pszczółki | SUT - Straszyn Ultra Team | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |