Miejsce | Nr | Nazwisko / Surname / Imię / Name | Miejscowość / City | Klub/Drużyna / Club/Team | Czas sum. | Vśr | Różnica |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1005 | ROLBIECKI Piotr | Gdańsk | brak | 03:30:55 | 11,9 | 00:00:00 |
2 | 1194 | NORBERT BORZĘCKI Norbert | Koszalin | brak | 03:31:18 | 11,9 | 00:00:23 |
3 | 1004 | RUDNICKI Dariusz | Pogórze | Projekt1000up | 03:31:43 | 11,9 | 00:00:47 |
4 | 1009 | BARANOWSKI Adam | Gdańsk | brak | 03:35:27 | 11,7 | 00:04:31 |
5 | 1059 | SZCZYKUTOWICZ Tomasz | Gdańsk | SZALONY GDANSK BIEGA | 03:39:23 | 11,5 | 00:08:27 |
6 | 1021 | KUŹNIAR Wojciech | Gdańsk | Projekt1000up | 03:46:16 | 11,1 | 00:15:20 |
7 | 1019 | PRZYBYLSKI Patryk | Toruń | brak | 03:46:21 | 11,1 | 00:15:25 |
8 | 1129 | ZALEWSKI Dariusz | Gdańsk | brak | 03:48:10 | 11 | 00:17:14 |
9 | 1300 | HUBERT Łukasz | Koszalin | Tkkf Koszalin | 03:49:21 | 11 | 00:18:26 |
10 | 1029 | CISZEWSKI Michał | Sopot | brak | 03:49:38 | 11 | 00:18:42 |
11 | 1239 | FORMELA Kamil | Gdańsk | Lubań Knapy | 03:56:34 | 10,7 | 00:25:38 |
12 / 1 | 1217 | OBERLAN-MARON Joanna | Torun | Tri Sebuś | 03:59:36 | 10,5 | 00:28:40 |
13 | 1007 | SZYMON Polak | Koszalin | brak | 04:03:15 | 10,4 | 00:32:19 |
14 | 1144 | GORZKOWSKI Paweł | Dębnica Kaszubska | STOPA SŁUPSK | 04:03:38 | 10,3 | 00:32:42 |
15 | 1041 | KOWALIKOWSKI Radosław | Gdańsk | @MamyWybiegane.pl | 04:04:57 | 10,3 | 00:34:01 |
16 | 1184 | PAJDOSZ Arkadiusz | Pruszków | WPRunning Pruszków | 04:09:05 | 10,1 | 00:38:09 |
17 | 1147 | SKORUPSKI Robert | Słupsk | STOPA SŁUPSK | 04:13:53 | 9,9 | 00:42:57 |
18 / 2 | 1123 | DĘBIEC Ewa | Gdańsk | CTS | 04:15:19 | 9,9 | 00:44:23 |
19 / 3 | 1271 | KOWALEWSKA Małgorzata | Banino | brak | 04:15:23 | 9,9 | 00:44:27 |
20 | 1085 | MIERZWA Krzysztof | Banino | Kujawscy Runners | 04:16:01 | 9,8 | 00:45:05 |
21 | 1152 | PĘCHERZEWSKI Norbert | Płock | RYKOWISKO Team | 04:17:33 | 9,8 | 00:46:37 |
22 | 1169 | HIBNER Waldemar | koszalin | brak | 04:19:03 | 9,7 | 00:48:07 |
23 | 1187 | NESTOROWICZ Marek | Kętrzyn | Klub Biegacza Jurund Szczytno / Góral z Mazur Running Team | 04:21:29 | 9,6 | 00:50:33 |
24 | 1190 | KUPC Zbigniew | Gdynia | Trail is our way team . | 04:22:37 | 9,6 | 00:51:41 |
25 | 1253 | LITWIN Piotr | Gdańsk | brak | 04:23:53 | 9,5 | 00:52:58 |
26 / 4 | 1173 | GRUCHAŁA Natalia | Gdynia | Harpagan | 04:23:56 | 9,5 | 00:53:00 |
27 | 1072 | ROMPCZYK Andrzej | Borkowo | brak | 04:24:03 | 9,5 | 00:53:07 |
28 / 5 | 1074 | PIESZKO Magda | Gdynia | MKrawczyńska Team | 04:25:06 | 9,5 | 00:54:10 |
29 / 6 | 1202 | WOJNAROWSKA Weronika | Gdynia | brak | 04:25:08 | 9,5 | 00:54:12 |
30 / 7 | 1197 | KUKUĆ-KWAPISZEWSKA Anna | Elbląg | brak | 04:28:49 | 9,4 | 00:57:53 |
31 | 1040 | TELEJKO Łukasz | Gdańsk | Orzeszek Team | 04:28:55 | 9,4 | 00:57:59 |
32 | 1261 | BORK Łukasz | Żuława | Grupa Druha Borucha | 04:32:18 | 9,3 | 01:01:22 |
33 | 1227 | KWIECIŃSKI Sebastian | Mława | Tri Sebuś | 04:32:22 | 9,3 | 01:01:27 |
34 / 8 | 1018 | KULCZYK Ewa | Gdynia | Ultra Way Team. / Projekt 1000up | 04:32:43 | 9,2 | 01:01:47 |
35 | 1135 | SKRZYPCZYK Andrzej | Zamość | brak | 04:33:12 | 9,2 | 01:02:16 |
36 | 1167 | JAWORSKI Tomasz | Elbląg | brak | 04:33:31 | 9,2 | 01:02:35 |
37 / 9 | 1303 | FIEDOROWICZ Joanna | Olsztyn | SKLEP BIEGACZA RUNNING TEAM | 04:35:06 | 9,2 | 01:04:10 |
38 | 1158 | ODOLIŃSKI Jacek | Ostróda | brak | 04:35:24 | 9,2 | 01:04:28 |
39 | 1222 | GADOWSKI Marcin | Elbląg | Gadek Team | 04:36:28 | 9,1 | 01:05:32 |
40 | 1142 | FALANDYSZ Janusz | Pruszków | WPRunning Pruszków | 04:36:44 | 9,1 | 01:05:49 |
41 | 1138 | BADZIĄG Damian | Lębork | brak | 04:38:16 | 9,1 | 01:07:20 |
42 / 10 | 1068 | BARANOWSKA Agnieszka | Gdańsk | brak | 04:38:40 | 9 | 01:07:44 |
43 | 1265 | REDZIMSKI Rafał | Gdańsk | O-SOWA BIEGA | 04:39:17 | 9 | 01:08:21 |
44 | 1107 | PRAGER Mateusz | Gdańsk | brak | 04:40:32 | 9 | 01:09:36 |
45 | 1199 | LEWANDOWSKI Mateusz | Poznań | brak | 04:40:39 | 9 | 01:09:43 |
46 | 1113 | GARSZTKA Mateusz | Gdańsk | brak | 04:40:47 | 9 | 01:09:52 |
47 | 1042 | LENARCIAK Marek | Gdańsk | brak | 04:41:37 | 8,9 | 01:10:41 |
48 | 1111 | KUBICZAK Jan | Toruń | Parum Canis Delta | 04:42:09 | 8,9 | 01:11:13 |
49 / 11 | 1065 | LITWIN Barbara | Słupsk | STOPA Słupsk | 04:43:01 | 8,9 | 01:12:05 |
50 | 1163 | WIŚNIEWSKI Maciej | Świecie | Spoceni niebiegacze | 04:47:10 | 8,8 | 01:16:14 |
51 | 1166 | CISZEK Łukasz | Świecie | Spoceni niebiegacze | 04:47:11 | 8,8 | 01:16:15 |
52 | 1260 | LISOWSKI Tomasz | Gdańsk | Dynatrace | 04:47:17 | 8,8 | 01:16:21 |
53 | 1280 | ĆWIK Damian | Gdynia | CTS | 04:48:28 | 8,7 | 01:17:32 |
54 | 1120 | STARSIERSKI Tomasz | Kielno | brak | 04:49:40 | 8,7 | 01:18:44 |
55 | 1027 | WOŹNIAK Marcin | Gdańsk | brak | 04:49:52 | 8,7 | 01:18:57 |
56 | 1096 | KUNKEL Mariusz | Gdańsk | SMARUJ NA TRENING TEAM | 04:50:03 | 8,7 | 01:19:08 |
57 | 1273 | KONKEL Piotr | Gdynia | Sailors Team | 04:50:37 | 8,7 | 01:19:41 |
58 | 1293 | CZAYKOWSKI Wojciech | Gdynia | Grupa Druha Borucha / Mamy To | 04:50:40 | 8,7 | 01:19:44 |
59 / 12 | 1232 | RUTKOWSKA Elżbieta | Gdańsk | DUDYCZ_run | 04:51:16 | 8,7 | 01:20:20 |
60 | 1237 | SZARYŃSKI Tomasz | Pruszcz gdański | brak | 04:51:20 | 8,6 | 01:20:24 |
61 | 1209 | MAREK Fórmaniak | Września | brak | 04:51:50 | 8,6 | 01:20:54 |
62 | 1288 | MENDRZYCKI Szymon | Łódź | Szakale Bałut Łódź | 04:52:21 | 8,6 | 01:21:25 |
63 | 1172 | SOWA Paweł | Gdynia | brak | 04:52:36 | 8,6 | 01:21:40 |
64 / 13 | 1052 | ŁODZIANA Dorota | Dywity | brak | 04:53:53 | 8,6 | 01:22:57 |
65 / 14 | 1255 | KUCHARSKA Anna | Gdańsk | Ustaw się na bieganie | 04:55:44 | 8,5 | 01:24:48 |
66 | 1160 | GOLEC Tomasz | Gdańsk | Bari Team | 04:57:24 | 8,5 | 01:26:28 |
67 | 1257 | BOHUCKI Piotr | Reda | brak | 04:58:40 | 8,4 | 01:27:44 |
68 / 15 | 1212 | KUPIŃSKA Magdalena | Gdynia | Infinity-Gym Łukasz Szaporów | 04:58:42 | 8,4 | 01:27:46 |
69 | 1044 | DYDYMSKI Krzysztof | RUMIA | brak | 04:59:59 | 8,4 | 01:29:03 |
70 | 1276 | KOWALSKI Maciej | Gdańsk | LOTOS Running Team | 05:01:41 | 8,4 | 01:30:46 |
71 | 1203 | SZWARC Paweł | Bydgoszcz | Akademia Mistrzów Sportu | 05:01:54 | 8,3 | 01:30:58 |
72 / 16 | 1218 | ĆWIKLIŃSKA Anna | Bydgoszcz | Akademia Mistrzów Sportu | 05:01:54 | 8,3 | 01:30:59 |
73 | 1089 | LEYK Daniel | Luzino | Leyk TEAM | 05:02:19 | 8,3 | 01:31:23 |
74 | 1266 | KUNIKOWSKI Andrzej | Bielkowo | brak | 05:03:16 | 8,3 | 01:32:21 |
75 | 1015 | PUSDROWSKI Michał | Reda | Runeda / RunnerFromReda | 05:03:39 | 8,3 | 01:32:43 |
76 / 17 | 1035 | KWIATKOWSKA Anna | Gdańsk | Biegający Tczew | 05:05:16 | 8,3 | 01:34:20 |
77 | 1282 | FAJGIER Michał | Gdynia | #LowOnCarbs | 05:05:22 | 8,3 | 01:34:26 |
78 | 1053 | BANASIAK Damian | Lębork | Lęborskie Lwy | 05:07:46 | 8,2 | 01:36:51 |
79 / 18 | 1034 | GLINKA Agnieszka | Lębork | Kreativ Sport | 05:08:02 | 8,2 | 01:37:07 |
80 / 19 | 1272 | PAWLAK Dezyderia | Gdynia | CTS | 05:08:10 | 8,2 | 01:37:14 |
81 | 1157 | KOWALSKI Krzysztof | Sopot | HRmaxCrossTeam | 05:09:54 | 8,1 | 01:38:58 |
82 | 1214 | SADOWSKI Piotr | Ostróda | brak | 05:14:19 | 8 | 01:43:23 |
83 | 1083 | KOSIERADZKI Łukasz | Kraków | brak | 05:14:56 | 8 | 01:44:00 |
84 | 1216 | SADOWSKI Jakub | Ostróda | brak | 05:15:38 | 8 | 01:44:42 |
85 / 20 | 1201 | GIDZIŃSKA Larysa | Gdańsk | brak | 05:18:17 | 7,9 | 01:47:21 |
86 / 21 | 1016 | SOCHA Dorota | Gdynia | brak | 05:20:11 | 7,9 | 01:49:15 |
87 | 1295 | KOŻYCZKOWSKI Marcin | Mosty | brak | 05:20:24 | 7,9 | 01:49:28 |
88 | 1150 | MECHLIŃSKI Tomasz | Lębork | klub 42,2 Lębork | 05:20:25 | 7,9 | 01:49:29 |
89 / 22 | 1279 | MATKOWSKA Martyna | Polczyn-Zdroj | brak | 05:21:03 | 7,8 | 01:50:07 |
90 / 23 | 1207 | ZAJKOWSKA Ewa | Zgorzała | VEGE RUNNERS | 05:21:03 | 7,8 | 01:50:08 |
91 / 24 | 1032 | DRAMCZYK Martyna | Lębork | ACTIVE age | 05:21:55 | 7,8 | 01:50:59 |
92 / 25 | 1296 | ZIELIŃSKA Marzena | brak | 05:22:37 | 7,8 | 01:51:41 | |
93 | 1235 | KLACH Andrzej | OLSZTYN | Mont Blanc Team | 05:24:19 | 7,8 | 01:53:23 |
94 | 1186 | KMIEĆ Jacek | Malbork | Grupa Malbork | 05:24:55 | 7,8 | 01:53:59 |
95 | 1024 | KANIEWSKI Michał | Kosowo | @MamyWybiegane.pl | 05:25:20 | 7,7 | 01:54:24 |
96 | 1117 | POLAŃSKI Marcin | Sztutowo | Generat ze Sztutowa | 05:25:43 | 7,7 | 01:54:47 |
97 | 1066 | SKWIOT Stanisław | Gdańsk | Taka RYBA | 05:25:49 | 7,7 | 01:54:53 |
98 / 26 | 1140 | MARCINIAK Izabela | Banino | Ultraway Team | 05:28:46 | 7,7 | 01:57:50 |
99 | 1267 | LACH Andrzej | Gdynia | brak | 05:29:25 | 7,6 | 01:58:29 |
100 / 27 | 1061 | MAGDALENA Małczak | Pruszcz Gdański | Iron Team | 05:29:50 | 7,6 | 01:58:54 |
101 | 1054 | CISZEK Sebastian | Gdańsk | Iron Team | 05:29:53 | 7,6 | 01:58:57 |
102 | 1022 | UGARENKO Paweł | Gdańsk | brak | 05:30:21 | 7,6 | 01:59:25 |
103 / 28 | 1200 | SKWERES Adriana | Pelplin | KS GP Sprint Kulice | 05:31:39 | 7,6 | 02:00:43 |
104 | 1078 | STOBIŃSKI Piotr | Reda | Runeda | 05:31:40 | 7,6 | 02:00:44 |
105 / 29 | 1039 | KRYSZAK Dorota | Toruń | Oszołomki Team | 05:32:26 | 7,6 | 02:01:30 |
106 | 1287 | WIERZBA Krzysztof | Gdańsk | 3Bracia Wierzba | 05:33:10 | 7,6 | 02:02:14 |
107 | 1298 | GŁADKOWSKI Grzegorz | Gowino | BigyellowFoot Adventure Team | 05:34:42 | 7,5 | 02:03:46 |
108 | 1292 | MIKA Jakub | Poręba spytkowska | brak | 05:35:18 | 7,5 | 02:04:22 |
109 | 1236 | KARBOWSKI Michał | Gdańsk | O-SOWA BIEGA | 05:35:53 | 7,5 | 02:04:57 |
110 | 1192 | KRZYSZTOF Myszk | Chwaszczyno | O-SOWA BIEGA | 05:35:54 | 7,5 | 02:04:58 |
111 / 30 | 1012 | MATEJCZYK-WALETKO Dorota | Gdynia | VRC | 05:36:06 | 7,5 | 02:05:10 |
112 / 31 | 1297 | FIGARSKA Anna | Sopot | brak | 05:36:07 | 7,5 | 02:05:11 |
113 | 1206 | WINCZURA Leszek | Gdańsk | brak | 05:39:28 | 7,4 | 02:08:32 |
114 / 32 | 1057 | KREFT Ewa | Gdańsk | Dream Tri Team | 05:40:37 | 7,4 | 02:09:41 |
115 / 33 | 1093 | BARTYKOWSKA Marta | Warszawa | brak | 05:40:52 | 7,4 | 02:09:57 |
116 | 1105 | NIECKO Krzysztof | Gdańsk | KInO Rekin | 05:44:28 | 7,3 | 02:13:32 |
117 | 1070 | LUTKIEWICZ Darek | Straszyn | brak | 05:44:28 | 7,3 | 02:13:32 |
118 | 1220 | RACIBORSKI Grzegorz | Bydgoszcz | TASAK Team | 05:44:49 | 7,3 | 02:13:53 |
119 / 34 | 1270 | TYMA Katarzyna | Bydgoszcz | brak | 05:45:52 | 7,3 | 02:14:56 |
120 / 35 | 1301 | PRUSS Małgorzata | Bydgoszcz | CB 163 | 05:45:53 | 7,3 | 02:14:57 |
121 | 1269 | TYMA Krzysztof | Bydgoszcz | brak | 05:45:55 | 7,3 | 02:14:59 |
122 | 1221 | KWIATKOWSKI Grzegorz | GDAŃSK | brak | 05:48:21 | 7,2 | 02:17:25 |
123 / 36 | 1277 | HRYNIEWICKA Monika | Rumia | brak | 05:48:39 | 7,2 | 02:17:43 |
124 | 1246 | HETMAŃSKI Bartosz | Gdańsk | napędza mnie schabowy team | 05:49:13 | 7,2 | 02:18:17 |
125 / 37 | 1181 | ADAMEK Kinga | Gdańsk | Fizjolab | 05:49:42 | 7,2 | 02:18:47 |
126 | 1073 | WIŚNIEWSKI Tomasz | Aleksandrów Kujawski | brak | 05:51:20 | 7,2 | 02:20:24 |
127 / 38 | 1262 | SIEDLECKA Agnieszka | Gdańsk | brak | 05:51:44 | 7,2 | 02:20:48 |
128 | 1263 | SIEDLECKI Marcin | Gdańsk | brak | 05:51:45 | 7,2 | 02:20:49 |
129 / 39 | 1146 | WAWRZYNIAK Ilona | Gdańsk | brak | 05:52:45 | 7,1 | 02:21:50 |
130 | 1028 | CZOSKA Przemysław | Gdynia | JARBUD | 05:54:44 | 7,1 | 02:23:48 |
131 | 1156 | GÓRNIAK Jarosław | Pogórze | JARBUD | 05:54:44 | 7,1 | 02:23:48 |
132 | 1043 | ZAKRZEWSKI Marek | Toruń | Oszołomki Team | 05:55:19 | 7,1 | 02:24:23 |
133 / 40 | 1240 | FORMELLA Łukasz | Lubań | Lubań Knapy | 05:55:53 | 7,1 | 02:24:57 |
134 | 1211 | BACA Bartosz | Poznań | Złote Klocki na Sznurku | 05:56:01 | 7,1 | 02:25:05 |
135 | 1210 | KOWALSKI Adam | Gdańsk | Złote Klocki na Sznurku | 05:56:02 | 7,1 | 02:25:06 |
136 | 1285 | JANISZEWSKI Dariusz | Toruń | Oszołomki Team | 05:56:24 | 7,1 | 02:25:28 |
137 / 41 | 1101 | SUŁEK Aldona | Wejherowo | ZOELLER TECH | 05:57:00 | 7,1 | 02:26:05 |
138 | 1062 | OLIWNIAK Marcin | Gdansk | Iron Team | 05:58:15 | 7 | 02:27:19 |
139 / 42 | 1124 | WITKOWSKA Beata | Gdynia | brak | 05:58:47 | 7 | 02:27:51 |
140 | 1226 | DIDŁUCH Jacek | Karlino | Karlinobiegaj | 06:01:01 | 7 | 02:30:05 |
141 | 1177 | IMBIORSKI Dawid | Warszawa | brak | 06:02:19 | 7 | 02:31:23 |
142 | 1304 | WALKOWIAK Bartosz | Borówiec | brak | 06:04:11 | 6,9 | 02:33:15 |
143 / 43 | 1081 | GŁUSZEK Bożena | Gdynia | brak | 06:06:30 | 6,9 | 02:35:34 |
144 | 1114 | WOŹNIAK Daniel | Gdańsk | EN-PRO speed team | 06:07:27 | 6,9 | 02:36:31 |
145 / 44 | 1179 | SZYSZKOWSKA Kasia | Koszalin | For-Rest-Run Koszalin | 06:11:09 | 6,8 | 02:40:13 |
146 | 1067 | HUSZCZA Paweł | Bartoszyce | ButyAvanti | 06:11:48 | 6,8 | 02:40:52 |
147 / 45 | 1185 | RASZPLA Ilona | Koszalin | For-Rest-Run Koszalin | 06:12:55 | 6,8 | 02:41:59 |
148 | 1084 | OLESZCZUK Pawel | GDAŃSK | brak | 06:13:55 | 6,7 | 02:42:59 |
149 | 1278 | DOMINIK Frąckowiak | Śmigiel | brak | 06:14:28 | 6,7 | 02:43:32 |
150 / 46 | 1104 | WROBLEWSKA Joanna | Unislaw | brak | 06:18:16 | 6,7 | 02:47:20 |
151 | 1299 | WAWRZYNIAK Dawid | Bydgoszcz | Fordonrunners | 06:18:21 | 6,7 | 02:47:25 |
152 | 1225 | GÓRKA Boguslaw | Sucha Beskidzka | Suska Grupa Biegowa | 06:21:08 | 6,6 | 02:50:12 |
153 | 1252 | KOWALSKI Maciej | Gdańsk | brak | 06:22:45 | 6,6 | 02:51:49 |
154 | 1037 | DASZCZYŃSKI Adam | Kosowo | Adasko Team | 06:26:19 | 6,5 | 02:55:23 |
155 / 47 | 1258 | SIDORCZUK-KUMOSA Dorota | Warszawa | Pretty Fitty Team | 06:29:21 | 6,5 | 02:58:26 |
156 / 48 | 1302 | SZCZECHOWICZ Marta | Pruszków | brak | 06:29:22 | 6,5 | 02:58:26 |
157 | 1290 | CIEMNY Marek | Gdynia | brak | 06:30:11 | 6,5 | 02:59:15 |
158 / 49 | 1243 | ROŻYK Magdalena | Gdynia | biegamyrazem.pl | 06:30:11 | 6,5 | 02:59:15 |
159 / 50 | 1259 | BARNAS Ilona | Warszawa | Pretty Fitty Team | 06:31:52 | 6,4 | 03:00:56 |
160 | 1241 | SZYMON Rahoza | Siemiance | Honorowy Dawca Krwi | 06:37:00 | 6,3 | 03:06:04 |
161 | 1011 | MARKOWSKI Szymon | Tczew | Biegający Tczew / Thales | 06:37:52 | 6,3 | 03:06:56 |
162 | 1284 | MACHOLL Adam | Rokitki Tczewskie | Biegający Tczew | 06:37:52 | 6,3 | 03:06:56 |
163 | 1047 | STRZELCZYK Adam | Gdańsk | Iron Team | 06:42:47 | 6,3 | 03:11:51 |
164 / 51 | 1178 | HAJKOWICZ Dorota | Warszawa | HajkiTeam | 06:45:00 | 6,2 | 03:14:04 |
165 | 1180 | HAJKOWICZ Adam | Warszawa | HajkiTeam | 06:45:00 | 6,2 | 03:14:04 |
166 / 52 | 1175 | KOWALSKA Agnieszka | Toruń | Runcross Rozgarty | 06:47:02 | 6,2 | 03:16:06 |
167 | 1168 | PIETRZAK Marcin | Toruń | Runcross Rozgarty | 06:47:03 | 6,2 | 03:16:07 |
168 | 1109 | WDOWIAK Przemysław | Gdynia | brak | 06:49:35 | 6,2 | 03:18:39 |
169 / 53 | 1250 | SZYMAK Ewelina | Barniewice | brak | 06:55:22 | 6,1 | 03:24:26 |
170 / 54 | 1191 | WIŚNIEWSKA Kornelia | Gdańsk | brak | 07:13:41 | 5,8 | 03:42:45 |
171 / 55 | 1193 | DALKE Jowita | Gdańsk | brak | 07:13:41 | 5,8 | 03:42:45 |
172 / 56 | 1289 | MICHALAK Magdalena | Gdańsk | Żarta Wataha | 07:13:49 | 5,8 | 03:42:53 |
173 / 57 | 1286 | GOŁASZEWSKA Jolanta | Toruń | Oszołomki Team | 07:18:27 | 5,7 | 03:47:31 |
174 | 1088 | ROMANOWSKI Darek | Kielno | CODESIGN.LOVE | 07:32:19 | 5,6 | 04:01:23 |
175 | 1033 | CHALASTRA Michał | Gdynia | Miki-Team | 07:54:34 | 5,3 | 04:23:38 |
Nie ukończył 1 uczestnik | |||||||
DNF* | 1231 | KOSMALA Marcin | Gdańsk | KwŚ | DNF* | DNF* | DNF* |
DNS* | 1242 | ADAM Karpiesiuk | Płock | Aktywnie - uzależniamy | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 1165 | ADAMSKI Jakub | Warszawa | brak | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 1159 | BĄCZKOWSKI Sławomir | Grudziądz | SLK Team | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 1014 | BIAŁKOWSKI Marcin | Gdynia | brak | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 1126 | BIESZKE Artur | Malbork | Beztlenowi Malbork | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 1204 | BOGDANOWICZ Robert | Gdańsk | GLC Gdańsk | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 1247 | BORKOWSKI Adam | Gdańsk | brak | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 1275 | BUGAJEWSKI Maciej | Poznań | brak | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 1183 | CABAJ Oksana | Sopot | brak | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 1171 | CHORĄŻY Karolina | Koszalin | Biegolas Koszalin | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 1003 | CHYB Radosław | Gdynia | run-passion.pl team | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 1130 | CISKA Renata | Płock | RYKOWISKO Team | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 1254 | CZAJKA Marcin | Gdańsk | brak | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 1170 | CZAJKOWSKI Tomasz | SULMIN | brak | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 1134 | CZAPLIŃSKI Jacek | Koszalin | brak | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 1069 | CZERWIŃSKA Anna | Słupsk | Night Wolves Ultra Runners | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 1244 | DALECKA Dorota | Gdynia | biegamyrazem.pl | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 1100 | DANIELEWSKA Magdalena | STARY TARG | brak | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 1145 | DOBREK Wojciech | Szczecin | brak | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 1128 | DOMINIK Czerwiński | Komorniki | brak | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 1281 | DYTŁOW Sara | Warszawa | brak | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 1132 | DZIWISZEK Tomasz | Płock | RYKOWISKO Team | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 1063 | ENGLERT Paweł | GDYNIA | BHMW_GDYNIA | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 1268 | FOGT Katarzyna | Kruszyn | brak | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 1153 | GAŁKA Grzegorz | Gdańsk | brak | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 1090 | GAWEŁ Zbigniew | Słupsk | POMERIDERS Słupsk | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 1274 | GOLUBSKI Robert | Mała Nieszawka | brak | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 1095 | GÓRECKI Rafał | Gdańsk | brak | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 1076 | GÓRECKI Mirosław | Koszalin | Biegolas Koszalin | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 1055 | GUT Leopold | Pozezdrze | Wkurw_Team | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 1195 | GUZEK Kamil | Łódź | Warriors Łódź | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 1097 | HEROLD Maciej | Bydgoszcz | brak | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 1099 | HOOG Wioleta | Miłoradz | brak | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 1228 | HRYŃ-MORAWSKA Elżbieta | Gdynia | Mama w Trójmieście | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 1110 | JAKSZEWICZ Sławomir | Elbląg | GLADIATORS by RMF4RT | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 1064 | JAKUBOWSKI Marcin | Gdańsk | brak | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 1133 | JASIŃSKI Cezary | Koszalin | Biegolas Koszalin | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 1264 | JURGIELEWICZ Jacek | Kostkowo | brak | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 1087 | KACZKIEWICZ Damian | Gliwice | Night Runners Gliwice | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 1017 | KACZYŃSKI Rafał | Toruń | brak | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 1026 | KAFTANSKI Paweł | Gdansk | brak | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 1112 | KAPCZYNSKI Pawel | Gdańsk | brak | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 1219 | KARLIKOWSKI Maciej | Gdańsk | brak | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 1020 | KIELAR Łukasz | koszalin | Biegolas Koszalin | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 1131 | KLASA Łukasz | Gdańsk | brak | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 1092 | KLAWIKOWSKI Jakub | Malbork | Beztlenowi Malbork | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 1136 | KLICZEWSKA Katarzyna | Elbląg | brak | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 1051 | KOHNKE Tomasz | Gdańsk | BBL Gdańsk | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 1161 | KOPCZYŃSKI Przemysław | Nieporęt | We Run Clan | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 1196 | KRAJNIAK Jarosław | Bydgoszcz | Wolf Team | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 1060 | KULIK Grzegorz | Malbork | Beztlenowi Malbork | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 1223 | KUNCEWICZ Slawomir | Gdańsk | Chatka Biegacza | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 1224 | KUNCEWICZ Dariusz | Lublin | Stay Insane | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 1143 | KUSZMAR Andrzej | Koszalin | DD Auto Koszalin | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 1098 | KUZIMSKI Aleksander | Gdańsk | Jeppesen | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 1046 | LEWAŃCZYK Małgorzata | Pruszcz Gdański | Pruszcz Biega/ Straszyn Biega | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 1116 | LEWIKOWSKA Patrycja | Szczecin | brak | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 1205 | LIS Marta | Gdańsk | lisowa.pl | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 1188 | LUDA Zaneta | Zaborowo | brak | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 1230 | ŁACHACZ Robert | Szczytno | brak | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 1077 | ŁUGIEWICZ Kacper | Gdańsk | brak | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 1248 | ŁUKIJANIUK Bartosz | Milanówek | brak | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 1094 | MACIEJ Bańkowski | Gdańsk | brak | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 1115 | MAĆKOWSKI Piotr | Gdańsk | brak | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 1208 | MAŁEK Mateusz | Poznań | brak | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 1127 | MARJAŃSKI Tomasz | Gdynia | KS Pidrina Gdynia | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 1031 | MATEJUK Arkadiusz | MALBORK | BEZTLENOWI MALBORK | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 1137 | MATYJEK-MACHOLLA Joanna | Gdansk | brak | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 1149 | MECHLIŃSKI Łukasz | Lębork | Klub 42,2 Lębork | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 1045 | MISIOR Łukasz | Gdańsk | 3athlete.pl | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 1234 | NAGÓRSKI Władysław | Gdańsk | brak | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 1103 | OKŁA Gienia Creative | Buskzowy | brak | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 1233 | OLESZCZUK Paweł | Gdańsk | brak | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 1256 | OWCZARZAK Filip | Gdańsk | brak | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 1025 | PIASECKA Agata | Gdańsk | brak | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 1030 | PIESIK Patryk | Gdynia | brak | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 1023 | PIKAŁA Karol | Malbork | Beztlenowi Malbork | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 1155 | PIOR Tomasz | Konikowo | brak | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 1121 | PIOR Radosław | Kalisz | Frauenburg Gangsters | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 1229 | PŁOŃCZAK Jacek | Gdańsk | brak | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 1038 | POCIEJEWSKI Wojciech | Gdańsk | brak | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 1213 | POLAKÓW Sławomir | Nakło nad Notecią | Z górki i pod górkę | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 1125 | POLAŃSKI Paweł | Gdańsk | #kaszanienamoka | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 1154 | POLIWKA-KISIEL Malgorzata | Szczecinek | Team Biegowy Szczecinek | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 1006 | PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI Paweł | Olsztyn | Pszczółkowski Team | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 1151 | RACZYŃSKA Ewa | Gdynia | biegamyrazem.pl | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 1245 | RAWA Marcin | Gdańsk | brak | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 1102 | RUDZIŃSKI Bogdan | Białystok | Białystok Biega Team | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 1283 | RUDŹKO Wojciech | Wejherowo | brak | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 1058 | S. Tom | pruszcz gdanski | ftw | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 1215 | SADOWSKA Paulina | Ostróda | brak | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 1056 | SADOWSKI Grzegorz | Gdańsk | brak | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 1071 | SIKORA Marcin | Pruszków | Good Coach Team | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 1118 | SIODELSKI Marcin | Gdańsk | brak | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 1182 | SPECJALSKI Przemysław | Gdańsk | brak | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 1176 | STACHOLIŃSKI Hubert | Gdynia | brak | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 1141 | STACHOWSKI Jarosław | Wabrzezno | miastoaktywni.pl | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 1080 | SZKUTA Jarek | Bydgoszcz | 100% witaminy C | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 1008 | SZOPA Łukasz | Dobroszyce | brak | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 1162 | SZYSZKO Ewa | Marki | Markowi Biegacze | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 1174 | SZYSZKOWSKI Tomek | Koszalin | For-Rest-Run Koszalin | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 1249 | ŚLESICKI Paweł | Gdynia | brak | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 1119 | ŚLUSARCZYK Andrzej | Pruszcz Gdański | SHOW MUST GO ON PRUSZCZ BIEGA ŻARTA WATAHA | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 1238 | TABACZYŃSKI Łukasz | Pępowo | brak | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 1251 | TOBOŁA Michał | Gdańsk | BAUTEAM SPORT | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 1122 | TONGORI Andras | Elblag | brak | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 1108 | TROCKI Pawel | Reda | brak | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 1148 | TUTAK Tomasz | Lębork | Klub 42,2 Lębork | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 1198 | URBANSKI Dariusz | Kosakowo | brak | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 1050 | URBAŃSKI Dariusz | Kosakowo | brak | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 1075 | WEILAND Emila | Unisław | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 1079 | WIJAS Robert | Warszawa | Training Lab | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 1106 | WIŚNIEWSKI Włodzimierz | Toruń | SPC | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 1086 | WITEK Sylwia | Malbork | brak | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 1189 | WÓJCIAK Ewelina | Łódź | Warriors Łódź | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 1091 | ZABOROWSKI Mariusz | Gdańsk | brak | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 1139 | ZAWISZA Dariusz | brak | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* | |
DNS* | 1291 | ZIELINSKI Pawel | Gdansk | brak | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 1013 | ZIELIŃSKI Piotr | Warszawa | brak | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 1082 | ZIĘBA Beata | Kościerzyna | brak | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 1164 | ZLOTOWSKI Piotr | Gdansk | brak | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 1049 | ZUBKIEWICZ Juliusz | Gdańsk | JAĆWING PŁASKA | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 1294 | ŹYWICKI Maciej | Łódź | Droga Do Ultra | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |