Miejsce | Nr | Nazwisko / Surname / Imię / Name | Miejscowość / City | Klub/Drużyna / Club/Team | Czas sum. | Vśr | Różnica |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 / 1 | 1217 | OBERLAN-MARON Joanna | Torun | Tri Sebuś | 03:59:36 | 10,5 | 00:00:00 |
2 / 2 | 1123 | DĘBIEC Ewa | Gdańsk | CTS | 04:15:19 | 9,9 | 00:15:42 |
3 / 3 | 1271 | KOWALEWSKA Małgorzata | Banino | brak | 04:15:23 | 9,9 | 00:15:47 |
4 / 4 | 1173 | GRUCHAŁA Natalia | Gdynia | Harpagan | 04:23:56 | 9,5 | 00:24:20 |
5 / 5 | 1074 | PIESZKO Magda | Gdynia | MKrawczyńska Team | 04:25:06 | 9,5 | 00:25:30 |
6 / 6 | 1202 | WOJNAROWSKA Weronika | Gdynia | brak | 04:25:08 | 9,5 | 00:25:31 |
7 / 7 | 1197 | KUKUĆ-KWAPISZEWSKA Anna | Elbląg | brak | 04:28:49 | 9,4 | 00:29:13 |
8 / 8 | 1018 | KULCZYK Ewa | Gdynia | Ultra Way Team. / Projekt 1000up | 04:32:43 | 9,2 | 00:33:07 |
9 / 9 | 1303 | FIEDOROWICZ Joanna | Olsztyn | SKLEP BIEGACZA RUNNING TEAM | 04:35:06 | 9,2 | 00:35:30 |
10 / 10 | 1068 | BARANOWSKA Agnieszka | Gdańsk | brak | 04:38:40 | 9 | 00:39:04 |
11 / 11 | 1065 | LITWIN Barbara | Słupsk | STOPA Słupsk | 04:43:01 | 8,9 | 00:43:25 |
12 / 12 | 1232 | RUTKOWSKA Elżbieta | Gdańsk | DUDYCZ_run | 04:51:16 | 8,7 | 00:51:40 |
13 / 13 | 1052 | ŁODZIANA Dorota | Dywity | brak | 04:53:53 | 8,6 | 00:54:16 |
14 / 14 | 1255 | KUCHARSKA Anna | Gdańsk | Ustaw się na bieganie | 04:55:44 | 8,5 | 00:56:08 |
15 / 15 | 1212 | KUPIŃSKA Magdalena | Gdynia | Infinity-Gym Łukasz Szaporów | 04:58:42 | 8,4 | 00:59:06 |
16 / 16 | 1218 | ĆWIKLIŃSKA Anna | Bydgoszcz | Akademia Mistrzów Sportu | 05:01:54 | 8,3 | 01:02:18 |
17 / 17 | 1035 | KWIATKOWSKA Anna | Gdańsk | Biegający Tczew | 05:05:16 | 8,3 | 01:05:39 |
18 / 18 | 1034 | GLINKA Agnieszka | Lębork | Kreativ Sport | 05:08:02 | 8,2 | 01:08:26 |
19 / 19 | 1272 | PAWLAK Dezyderia | Gdynia | CTS | 05:08:10 | 8,2 | 01:08:33 |
20 / 20 | 1201 | GIDZIŃSKA Larysa | Gdańsk | brak | 05:18:17 | 7,9 | 01:18:40 |
21 / 21 | 1016 | SOCHA Dorota | Gdynia | brak | 05:20:11 | 7,9 | 01:20:35 |
22 / 22 | 1279 | MATKOWSKA Martyna | Polczyn-Zdroj | brak | 05:21:03 | 7,8 | 01:21:27 |
23 / 23 | 1207 | ZAJKOWSKA Ewa | Zgorzała | VEGE RUNNERS | 05:21:03 | 7,8 | 01:21:27 |
24 / 24 | 1032 | DRAMCZYK Martyna | Lębork | ACTIVE age | 05:21:55 | 7,8 | 01:22:19 |
25 / 25 | 1296 | ZIELIŃSKA Marzena | brak | 05:22:37 | 7,8 | 01:23:01 | |
26 / 26 | 1140 | MARCINIAK Izabela | Banino | Ultraway Team | 05:28:46 | 7,7 | 01:29:10 |
27 / 27 | 1061 | MAGDALENA Małczak | Pruszcz Gdański | Iron Team | 05:29:50 | 7,6 | 01:30:14 |
28 / 28 | 1200 | SKWERES Adriana | Pelplin | KS GP Sprint Kulice | 05:31:39 | 7,6 | 01:32:03 |
29 / 29 | 1039 | KRYSZAK Dorota | Toruń | Oszołomki Team | 05:32:26 | 7,6 | 01:32:50 |
30 / 30 | 1012 | MATEJCZYK-WALETKO Dorota | Gdynia | VRC | 05:36:06 | 7,5 | 01:36:29 |
31 / 31 | 1297 | FIGARSKA Anna | Sopot | brak | 05:36:07 | 7,5 | 01:36:31 |
32 / 32 | 1057 | KREFT Ewa | Gdańsk | Dream Tri Team | 05:40:37 | 7,4 | 01:41:01 |
33 / 33 | 1093 | BARTYKOWSKA Marta | Warszawa | brak | 05:40:52 | 7,4 | 01:41:16 |
34 / 34 | 1270 | TYMA Katarzyna | Bydgoszcz | brak | 05:45:52 | 7,3 | 01:46:16 |
35 / 35 | 1301 | PRUSS Małgorzata | Bydgoszcz | CB 163 | 05:45:53 | 7,3 | 01:46:17 |
36 / 36 | 1277 | HRYNIEWICKA Monika | Rumia | brak | 05:48:39 | 7,2 | 01:49:03 |
37 / 37 | 1181 | ADAMEK Kinga | Gdańsk | Fizjolab | 05:49:42 | 7,2 | 01:50:06 |
38 / 38 | 1262 | SIEDLECKA Agnieszka | Gdańsk | brak | 05:51:44 | 7,2 | 01:52:08 |
39 / 39 | 1146 | WAWRZYNIAK Ilona | Gdańsk | brak | 05:52:45 | 7,1 | 01:53:09 |
40 / 40 | 1240 | FORMELLA Łukasz | Lubań | Lubań Knapy | 05:55:53 | 7,1 | 01:56:16 |
41 / 41 | 1101 | SUŁEK Aldona | Wejherowo | ZOELLER TECH | 05:57:00 | 7,1 | 01:57:24 |
42 / 42 | 1124 | WITKOWSKA Beata | Gdynia | brak | 05:58:47 | 7 | 01:59:11 |
43 / 43 | 1081 | GŁUSZEK Bożena | Gdynia | brak | 06:06:30 | 6,9 | 02:06:54 |
44 / 44 | 1179 | SZYSZKOWSKA Kasia | Koszalin | For-Rest-Run Koszalin | 06:11:09 | 6,8 | 02:11:33 |
45 / 45 | 1185 | RASZPLA Ilona | Koszalin | For-Rest-Run Koszalin | 06:12:55 | 6,8 | 02:13:19 |
46 / 46 | 1104 | WROBLEWSKA Joanna | Unislaw | brak | 06:18:16 | 6,7 | 02:18:40 |
47 / 47 | 1258 | SIDORCZUK-KUMOSA Dorota | Warszawa | Pretty Fitty Team | 06:29:21 | 6,5 | 02:29:45 |
48 / 48 | 1302 | SZCZECHOWICZ Marta | Pruszków | brak | 06:29:22 | 6,5 | 02:29:45 |
49 / 49 | 1243 | ROŻYK Magdalena | Gdynia | biegamyrazem.pl | 06:30:11 | 6,5 | 02:30:35 |
50 / 50 | 1259 | BARNAS Ilona | Warszawa | Pretty Fitty Team | 06:31:52 | 6,4 | 02:32:16 |
51 / 51 | 1178 | HAJKOWICZ Dorota | Warszawa | HajkiTeam | 06:45:00 | 6,2 | 02:45:24 |
52 / 52 | 1175 | KOWALSKA Agnieszka | Toruń | Runcross Rozgarty | 06:47:02 | 6,2 | 02:47:26 |
53 / 53 | 1250 | SZYMAK Ewelina | Barniewice | brak | 06:55:22 | 6,1 | 02:55:46 |
54 / 54 | 1191 | WIŚNIEWSKA Kornelia | Gdańsk | brak | 07:13:41 | 5,8 | 03:14:04 |
55 / 55 | 1193 | DALKE Jowita | Gdańsk | brak | 07:13:41 | 5,8 | 03:14:05 |
56 / 56 | 1289 | MICHALAK Magdalena | Gdańsk | Żarta Wataha | 07:13:49 | 5,8 | 03:14:13 |
57 / 57 | 1286 | GOŁASZEWSKA Jolanta | Toruń | Oszołomki Team | 07:18:27 | 5,7 | 03:18:51 |
DNS* | 1183 | CABAJ Oksana | Sopot | brak | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 1171 | CHORĄŻY Karolina | Koszalin | Biegolas Koszalin | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 1130 | CISKA Renata | Płock | RYKOWISKO Team | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 1069 | CZERWIŃSKA Anna | Słupsk | Night Wolves Ultra Runners | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 1244 | DALECKA Dorota | Gdynia | biegamyrazem.pl | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 1100 | DANIELEWSKA Magdalena | STARY TARG | brak | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 1281 | DYTŁOW Sara | Warszawa | brak | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 1268 | FOGT Katarzyna | Kruszyn | brak | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 1099 | HOOG Wioleta | Miłoradz | brak | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 1228 | HRYŃ-MORAWSKA Elżbieta | Gdynia | Mama w Trójmieście | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 1136 | KLICZEWSKA Katarzyna | Elbląg | brak | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 1046 | LEWAŃCZYK Małgorzata | Pruszcz Gdański | Pruszcz Biega/ Straszyn Biega | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 1116 | LEWIKOWSKA Patrycja | Szczecin | brak | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 1205 | LIS Marta | Gdańsk | lisowa.pl | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 1188 | LUDA Zaneta | Zaborowo | brak | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 1137 | MATYJEK-MACHOLLA Joanna | Gdansk | brak | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 1025 | PIASECKA Agata | Gdańsk | brak | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 1154 | POLIWKA-KISIEL Malgorzata | Szczecinek | Team Biegowy Szczecinek | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 1151 | RACZYŃSKA Ewa | Gdynia | biegamyrazem.pl | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 1215 | SADOWSKA Paulina | Ostróda | brak | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 1162 | SZYSZKO Ewa | Marki | Markowi Biegacze | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 1075 | WEILAND Emila | Unisław | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 1086 | WITEK Sylwia | Malbork | brak | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 1189 | WÓJCIAK Ewelina | Łódź | Warriors Łódź | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 1082 | ZIĘBA Beata | Kościerzyna | brak | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |