Miejsce | Nr | Nazwisko / Surname / Imię / Name | Miejscowość / City | Klub/Drużyna / Club/Team | Czas sum. | Vśr | Różnica |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 / 1 | 2097 | GŁOMBIOWSKA Zuzanna | Gdynia | RUNPASSION.PL TEAM | 01:46:08 | 11,9 | 00:00:00 |
2 / 2 | 2314 | KRUK Emilia | Płock | RYKOWISKO Team | 01:51:51 | 11,3 | 00:05:42 |
3 / 3 | 2147 | ZIELINSKA Malgo | gdynia | brak | 01:55:43 | 10,9 | 00:09:35 |
4 / 4 | 2296 | KRUPICKA Katarzyna | Wrocław | Krk/Wro | 02:02:56 | 10,2 | 00:16:47 |
5 / 5 | 2055 | DORDZIK Małgorzata | ELBLĄG | brak | 02:03:55 | 10,2 | 00:17:47 |
6 / 6 | 2294 | FRYCA Karolina | Toruń | brak | 02:04:14 | 10,1 | 00:18:05 |
7 / 7 | 2202 | SZPAKOWSKA Dominika | Poznań | FACrail | 02:05:07 | 10,1 | 00:18:58 |
8 / 8 | 2303 | DORENDA Marta | Gdańsk | brak | 02:06:28 | 10 | 00:20:20 |
9 / 9 | 2259 | KARPIŃSKA Barbara | Gdańsk | brak | 02:07:38 | 9,9 | 00:21:30 |
10 / 10 | 2171 | MOGIŁKO Natalia | Grudziądz | brak | 02:09:35 | 9,7 | 00:23:27 |
11 / 11 | 2245 | CYPRYŚ Natalia | Gdynia | Polish Navy | 02:10:53 | 9,6 | 00:24:44 |
12 / 12 | 2190 | SZYMAŃSKA Agata | Gdańsk | brak | 02:11:33 | 9,6 | 00:25:24 |
13 / 13 | 2031 | RASZKOWSKA Emilia | Gdansk | Mój pierwszy raz! | 02:12:33 | 9,5 | 00:26:25 |
14 / 14 | 2258 | BORYNA-ZŁOTA Aleksandra | Gdańsk | LPP team | 02:13:46 | 9,4 | 00:27:38 |
15 / 15 | 2287 | ANOLIK Monika | Gdańsk | brak | 02:13:53 | 9,4 | 00:27:45 |
16 / 16 | 2102 | ŁUCZAK Justyna | Tczew | Biegający Tczew | 02:15:58 | 9,3 | 00:29:50 |
17 / 17 | 2229 | JURCZYK Ewa | Grudziądz | Parkrun Grudziądz | 02:16:32 | 9,2 | 00:30:24 |
18 / 18 | 2300 | SZAŁACH Anna | Elbląg | brak | 02:21:09 | 8,9 | 00:35:01 |
19 / 19 | 2286 | SZEWCZUN Anna | Dzierzgoń | brak | 02:21:50 | 8,9 | 00:35:41 |
20 / 20 | 2121 | WENTOWSKA Aleksandra | Banino | KUJAWSCY Runners | 02:22:20 | 8,9 | 00:36:12 |
21 / 21 | 2060 | DOKRZEWSKA Katarzyna | Gdynia | MOTYWATORNIA TEAM | 02:23:19 | 8,8 | 00:37:11 |
22 / 22 | 2056 | BALONIS-CHYB Anna | Gdynia | brak | 02:25:33 | 8,7 | 00:39:25 |
23 / 23 | 2225 | ŚLIWIŃSKA Ewelina | Gdańsk | brak | 02:25:41 | 8,6 | 00:39:32 |
24 / 24 | 2037 | DYDYMSKA Monika | Rumia | brak | 02:26:07 | 8,6 | 00:39:58 |
25 / 25 | 2050 | ARMATYŃSKA Małgorzata | Gdynia | MOTYWATORNIA TEAM | 02:26:36 | 8,6 | 00:40:28 |
26 / 26 | 2150 | KŁOS Janina | Gdańsk | brak | 02:26:42 | 8,6 | 00:40:33 |
27 / 27 | 2033 | RÓŻAŃSKA Magdalena | Warszawa | brak | 02:29:35 | 8,4 | 00:43:26 |
28 / 28 | 2179 | ODOLIŃSKA Agnieszka | Ostróda | brak | 02:30:04 | 8,4 | 00:43:56 |
29 / 29 | 2057 | RAULIN Izabella | Gdańsk | brak | 02:30:41 | 8,4 | 00:44:33 |
30 / 30 | 2067 | KĘDZIA Edyta | Gdańsk | brak | 02:30:43 | 8,4 | 00:44:34 |
31 / 31 | 2081 | DARGA-MIZIOŁEK Paulina | Włocławek | Lewa noga Pigwowe_dziki, prawa noga ANWILTEAM | 02:30:58 | 8,3 | 00:44:49 |
32 / 32 | 2270 | GÓRSKA Ilona | Gdynia | brak | 02:31:01 | 8,3 | 00:44:53 |
33 / 33 | 2028 | LEBIEDZIŃSKA Angelika | Reda | biegaczeswinoujscie | 02:32:31 | 8,3 | 00:46:23 |
34 / 34 | 2070 | MAJEWSKA Dorota | Redlino | brak | 02:32:33 | 8,3 | 00:46:24 |
35 / 35 | 2189 | LEWIKOWSKA Patrycja | Szczecin | brak | 02:33:23 | 8,2 | 00:47:15 |
36 / 36 | 2268 | KLICZEWSKA Katarzyna | Elbląg | brak | 02:33:48 | 8,2 | 00:47:39 |
37 / 37 | 2155 | SZYMAŃSKA Monika | Gdańsk | brak | 02:35:02 | 8,1 | 00:48:54 |
38 / 38 | 2104 | GUMIELA Katarzyna | Gdańsk | Gumisiolandia | 02:36:40 | 8 | 00:50:31 |
39 / 39 | 2040 | DYR Dorota | Gdańsk | brak | 02:37:18 | 8 | 00:51:10 |
40 / 40 | 2177 | ZATORSKA Katarzyna | Gdańsk | RPD | 02:38:35 | 7,9 | 00:52:27 |
41 / 41 | 2273 | JASTRZĘBSKA Joanna | Gdynia | brak | 02:39:03 | 7,9 | 00:52:55 |
42 / 42 | 2309 | MARCHEL Karolina | RUMIA | TOYOTA WALDER | 02:39:23 | 7,9 | 00:53:15 |
43 / 43 | 2169 | BRATKOWSKA Agnieszka | gDYNIA | brak | 02:40:03 | 7,9 | 00:53:55 |
44 / 44 | 2295 | KRASIŃSKA-MITURA Ewa | Rumia | brak | 02:41:08 | 7,8 | 00:55:00 |
45 / 45 | 2113 | RYCHLIŃSKA Joanna | Sopot | brak | 02:41:31 | 7,8 | 00:55:23 |
46 / 46 | 2220 | BEMOWSKA Dorota | Reda | RUNEDA | 02:41:34 | 7,8 | 00:55:26 |
47 / 47 | 2235 | PŁUCIENNIK Joanna | Rumia | brak | 02:42:42 | 7,7 | 00:56:34 |
48 / 48 | 2312 | AGNIESZKA Jęsiek-barabasz | Złotów | brak | 02:43:09 | 7,7 | 00:57:00 |
49 / 49 | 2304 | MISIEWICZ Barbara | Gdańsk | Biegusy | 02:43:52 | 7,7 | 00:57:43 |
50 / 50 | 2002 | GADAMSKA-KABATA Paulina | Gdańsk | MST | 02:43:53 | 7,7 | 00:57:44 |
51 / 51 | 2201 | BEATA Gruszka | Swarzewo | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | 02:44:01 | 7,7 | 00:57:53 |
52 / 52 | 2278 | SOŁDYGA Jolanta | Bydgoszcz | SkowronekBiega | 02:44:49 | 7,6 | 00:58:40 |
53 / 53 | 2297 | KRASUSKA Magdalena | Warszawa | brak | 02:47:18 | 7,5 | 01:01:09 |
54 / 54 | 2313 | AGNIESZKA Sikorska | Gdynia | brak | 02:47:34 | 7,5 | 01:01:26 |
55 / 55 | 2071 | LUBOWIECKA Alicja | Wejherowo | brak | 02:47:38 | 7,5 | 01:01:30 |
56 / 56 | 2231 | MIAZEK Barbara | Grudziądz | Parkrun Grudziądz | 02:50:50 | 7,4 | 01:04:42 |
57 / 57 | 2230 | JAGŁA Dagmara | Grudziądz | Parkrun Grudziądz | 02:51:07 | 7,4 | 01:04:59 |
58 / 58 | 2290 | BRUSZEWSKA- GŁOMBIOWSKA Monika | Gdynia | ULTRA Żółwik | 02:51:36 | 7,3 | 01:05:28 |
59 / 59 | 2059 | SAWICKA - WERS Urszula | Kołobrzeg | brak | 02:51:56 | 7,3 | 01:05:48 |
60 / 60 | 2249 | LEHMANN Alicja | Bydgoszcz | CB163 | 02:52:02 | 7,3 | 01:05:54 |
61 / 61 | 2021 | PUGOWSKA Izabela | Gdańsk | brak | 02:52:54 | 7,3 | 01:06:46 |
62 / 62 | 2283 | KOLESIŃSKA Anna | Sopot | brak | 02:53:40 | 7,3 | 01:07:32 |
63 / 63 | 2017 | BARTSCH Aleksandra | Gdynia | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | 02:54:18 | 7,2 | 01:08:10 |
64 / 64 | 2254 | AUGUSTYNOWICZ Aurelia | Bydgoszcz | RCI Bydgoszcz | 02:54:32 | 7,2 | 01:08:24 |
65 / 65 | 2119 | PASTWA Barbara | Cisewie | brak | 02:55:09 | 7,2 | 01:09:00 |
66 / 66 | 2216 | LIS-WRÓBLEWSKA Iwona | Słupsk | brak | 02:55:12 | 7,2 | 01:09:03 |
67 / 67 | 2244 | GRABOWSKA Agnieszka | Reda | RUNEDA Młode Dziki | 02:56:17 | 7,1 | 01:10:09 |
68 / 68 | 2210 | PILLATH Elżbieta | Gdańsk | Klub Wysokogórski ,,Trójmiasto” | 02:56:45 | 7,1 | 01:10:37 |
69 / 69 | 2035 | STACHOWIAK Kamila | Wielka Nieszawka | MARMEL Toruń | 03:00:15 | 7 | 01:14:06 |
70 / 70 | 2183 | SETA Wika | Gdynia | brak | 03:00:24 | 7 | 01:14:16 |
71 / 71 | 2188 | SOLA-KOFLUK Jaśmina | Gdańsk | brak | 03:02:14 | 6,9 | 01:16:05 |
72 / 72 | 2221 | GÓRKA Jolanta | Sucha Beskidzka | Suska Grupa Biegowa | 03:03:38 | 6,9 | 01:17:30 |
73 / 73 | 2200 | JAKUBOWSKA-SOLA Justyna | Warszawa | brak | 03:04:33 | 6,8 | 01:18:25 |
74 / 74 | 2110 | SZYMCZAK Katarzyna | Kalisz | brak | 03:05:27 | 6,8 | 01:19:18 |
75 / 75 | 2206 | LEPA-ROMAN Magdalena | Bolszewo | Sfora BMK | 03:10:07 | 6,6 | 01:23:59 |
76 / 76 | 2315 | SZKAS Katarzyna | Gościcino | brak | 03:10:08 | 6,6 | 01:23:59 |
77 / 77 | 2243 | JANOWSKA Justyna | KRUSZYN | CB163 | 03:10:51 | 6,6 | 01:24:43 |
78 / 78 | 2197 | WYSOCKA Dorota | Gdańsk | brak | 03:11:36 | 6,6 | 01:25:27 |
79 / 79 | 2139 | EMILIA Płochocka | Gdańsk | Fundacja Jeppesena | 03:13:46 | 6,5 | 01:27:37 |
80 / 80 | 2120 | ARENDT Agnieszka | Gdańsk | Żarta Wataha | 03:21:22 | 6,3 | 01:35:14 |
81 / 81 | 2307 | KOSIOREK Aleksandra | Gdynia | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | 03:21:23 | 6,3 | 01:35:14 |
82 / 82 | 2193 | NESTOROWICZ Monika | Kętrzyn | Klub Biegacza Jurund Szczytno / Góral z Mazur Running Team | 03:21:40 | 6,2 | 01:35:32 |
83 / 83 | 2151 | SOSZYŃSKA Joanna | Rumia | brak | 03:22:41 | 6,2 | 01:36:32 |
84 / 84 | 2041 | MALGADEY Mariola | Banino | Szalony Gdańsk Biega | 03:22:42 | 6,2 | 01:36:34 |
85 / 85 | 2019 | WAWERKO Katarzyna | Banino | Szalony Gdańsk Biega | 03:22:48 | 6,2 | 01:36:40 |
86 / 86 | 2098 | WIŚNIEWSKA Dorota | Aleksandrów Kujawski | brak | 03:29:00 | 6 | 01:42:51 |
87 / 87 | 2128 | KWIATKOWSKA Tatiana | Gdańsk | MAŁE LWY | 03:45:28 | 5,6 | 01:59:20 |
88 / 88 | 2051 | KWIATKOWSKA Alicja | Gdańsk | MAŁE LWY | 03:45:29 | 5,6 | 01:59:20 |
DNS* | 2053 | ANNA Pawlik | OSTRÓDA | Ostróda Runners | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 2298 | BŁASZCZYK Marta | Gdańsk | brak | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 2079 | BOGACIUK Magdalena | Ciechocinek | ANWILTEAM | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 2136 | BORYSEWICZ Karolina | Gdańsk | TriMama Team | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 2129 | BOZA Beata | Gdynia | Padł Na Ryj | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 2095 | BRZOZOWSKA Renata | Gdynia | Wymiatacze | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 2239 | BUDZYŃSKA Elżbieta | SŁUPSK | brak | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 2080 | CZERWIŃSKA Agnieszka | Gdansk | brak | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 2204 | DOERING Natalia | Reda | brak | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 2211 | GAGAS Aleksandra | Łódź | HTF Ludwik Sikorski | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 2140 | GOŁYSZNY Marta | Gdynia | Fundacja Jeppesena | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 2199 | GROMADZKA Natalia | Gdynia | Wymiatacze | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 2015 | GROT-SZYBOWSKA Paulina | Stezyca | brak | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 2166 | GRZESZCZAK Małgorzata | Gdynia | biegamyrazem.pl | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 2172 | HAUSMAN Magdalena | Grudziądz | brak | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 2109 | JANIKOWSKA Dorota | Koszalin | brak | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 2094 | KAMIŃSKA Agnieszka | Sucha Koszalińska | brak | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 2205 | KESZ-KARCZEWSKA Magdalena | Sztutowo | brak | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 2154 | KITOWSKA Aneta | Kosy | Rowerowe Kaszuy | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 2099 | KOWALEWSKA Ewelina | Rumia | brak | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 2143 | LEWANDOWSKA Natalia | kartuzy | Rowerowe Kaszuy | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 2165 | LEWCZUK Justyna | Gdańsk | brak | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 2065 | LUCYNA Lukaszow | Gdansk | KINO REKIN | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 2084 | MARCINKOWSKA Jadwiga | Rozgarty | brak | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 2305 | MARKOWSKA Izabela | Inowrocław | brak | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 2267 | MARTYŃSKA Dorota | Gdańsk | brak | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 2061 | MILANOWSKA-ZABEL Kaja | Myślenice | Ardigen | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 2159 | MODZELEWSKA Milena | Gdynia | Bigyellowfoot Adventure Team | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 2068 | NIEWIADOMSKA-BOCHENEK Monika | Toruń | brak | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 2029 | PAŁASZEWSKA Karolina | Kołobrzeg | Kołobrzeg Maraton Team | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 2247 | PASZKOWSKA Katarzyna | Bydgoszcz | CB163 | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 2100 | PAWEŁCZAK Karola | Gdynia | Chabowski Training System | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 2085 | PIÓRKOWSKA Natalia | Gdańsk | Taka RYBA | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 2087 | RAWSKA Aleksandra | Rumia | brak | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 2092 | RUTKOWSKA Joanna | Gdańsk | brak | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 2058 | SALAMON Marta | Bydgoszcz | Wkurw team | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 2133 | SINIUK Barbara | Gdańsk | brak | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 2103 | SOWIŃSKA Olga | Gdańsk | BBL Gdańsk | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 2112 | SUCHANECKA Aleksandra | Brwinów | Good Coach Team | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 2266 | SZMURŁO Aleksandra | Gdańsk | Dalej dalej nogi Nugeta | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 2072 | TROJANOWSKA Bogumiła | Gdańsk Oliwa | brak | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 2272 | WAWRZYNIAK Ilona | Warszawa | Norbullo | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 2090 | WĄDOŁOWSKA Magdalena | Kosakowo | brak | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 2132 | WUS-KUNKEL Ania | Gdańsk | brak | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |