Warszawa, WAT 2022-04-23

Bemowski Bieg Łosia

Wyniki Open Bieg Rodzinny

00

00

00

MiejsceNrNazwisko / ImięMiejscowośćKlub/DrużynaCzas sum.VśrRóżnica
1337KIWIAŁO Marcel00:03:4800:00:00
2275MARCZEWSKI Mikołaj00:03:5000:00:01
3 / 1413OKŁA Jagoda00:04:1600:00:27
4258KROCHMALSKI Ignacy00:04:1600:00:28
5394RULKA Jan00:04:2900:00:41
6333BORKOWSKI Aleksander00:04:3400:00:45
7335BORKOWSKI Mariusz00:04:3400:00:46
8 / 2245TUPALSKA Maja00:04:3500:00:46
9393RULKA JarosławWarszawaDrużyna 2A00:04:3700:00:48
10304RYBA Krzysztof00:04:4300:00:54
11290TEODOREK Antoni00:04:4800:00:59
12289TEODOREK MarceliWarszawaBemowo Biega00:04:4800:01:00
13 / 3257KROCHMALSKA AgnieszkaWarszawKrochmale00:04:5300:01:05
14414OKŁA Szczepan00:04:5800:01:09
15 / 4411OKŁA JoannaLatchorzewBemowo Biega00:05:0100:01:13
16280DROZDOWSKI Olaf00:05:1000:01:22
17 / 5338KIWIAŁO Pola00:05:1200:01:23
18339KIWAŁO Marcin00:05:1200:01:23
19 / 6244TUPALSKA Katarzynawarszawabrak00:05:1400:01:25
20380BOKINIEC Bartosz00:05:1800:01:29
21370ŁUKASIAK Leon00:05:2300:01:34
22328SZOT Igor00:05:2300:01:35
23 / 7349LICHWAŁA Daria00:05:2600:01:37
24 / 8276MARCZEWSKA Zuzanna00:05:3000:01:42
25274MARCZEWSKI MarcinWarszawaRESILIA BEMOWO00:05:3100:01:42
26299NEC SebastianWarszawaDrużyna 2A00:05:3300:01:45
27300NEC Anatol00:05:3400:01:45
28281DROZDOWSKI Bartosz00:05:3500:01:47
29351WYRWICKI Maciek00:05:3500:01:47
30268KARBOWY Kacper00:05:4100:01:53
31 / 9269KARBOWY Kasia00:05:4100:01:53
32 / 10409ZAJĄCZKOWSKA Oliwia00:05:4100:01:53
33 / 11301NEC Emilia00:05:4200:01:53
34 / 12314PIETRZAK Liliana00:05:4200:01:53
35 / 13302NEC Urszula00:05:4200:01:54
36316PIETRZAK Łukasz00:05:4200:01:54
37 / 14359PIWOWARSKA Hania00:05:4300:01:55
38403MULAK MichałWarszawaTeam ZabieganeDni00:05:4900:02:00
39 / 15406BETLEWICZ Magdalena00:05:4900:02:01
40 / 16405KONDRAT Amelia00:05:4900:02:01
41 / 17404MULAK Maja00:05:5000:02:01
42358PIWOWARSKI Tymon00:05:5100:02:02
43298WOCHOWSKA Kacper00:05:5200:02:03
44320KRZESIŃSKI Tymoteusz00:05:5200:02:03
45 / 18315PIETRZAK Kalina00:05:5200:02:04
46372ŁUKASIAK Maciej00:05:5200:02:04
47267PAŁASZEWSKI KrystianWarszawaBandziorkowo00:05:5700:02:08
48 / 19270KARBOWY Agnieszka00:05:5700:02:08
49252BOGDAN Dawid00:06:0000:02:11
50407ZAJĄCZKOWSKI PawełWarszawaPower Training00:06:0400:02:15
51 / 20408ZAJĄCZKOWSKA Lenka00:06:0400:02:15
52 / 21336KIWIAŁO JustynaWarszawaCytryny00:06:1200:02:23
53327SZOT Maksymilian00:06:1300:02:25
54279DROZDOWSKI Tymon00:06:1500:02:26
55 / 22278DROZDOWSKA MałgorzataWarszawabrak00:06:1500:02:26
56309FRONCZYKOWSKI RafałWarszawabrak00:06:1700:02:28
57 / 23381BOKINIEC Paulina00:06:1700:02:29
58310FRONCZYKOWSKI Filip00:06:1800:02:29
59 / 24379BOKINIEC DorotaWarszawa brak00:06:1800:02:30
60 / 25324GÓRZYŃSKA AgataWarszawa brak00:06:1900:02:30
61325GÓRZYŃSKI Mateusz00:06:1900:02:31
62296CHOIŃSKI Piotr00:06:2000:02:31
63 / 26293CHOIŃSKA IwonaWarszawa (Białołęka)brak00:06:2000:02:32
64 / 27294CHOIŃSKA Lena00:06:2000:02:32
65295CHOIŃSKI Roman00:06:2100:02:33
66 / 28353JANKOWSKA MonikaWarszawaDrużyna 2A00:06:2400:02:36
67 / 29354JANKOWSKA Maja00:06:2500:02:36
68410ZAJĄCZKOWSKI Wojciech00:06:2700:02:39
69 / 30357PIWOWARSKA KatarzynaWarszawaDrużyna 2A00:06:4400:02:56
70 / 31399GIERANOWSKA Julianna00:06:5900:03:11
71 / 32398GIERANOWSKA Lilianna00:07:0000:03:11
72397GIERANOWSKI MarcinWarszawaGIERANKI00:07:0100:03:12
73305RYBA Jan00:07:0400:03:15
74 / 33303BARCZYK-RYBA ElżbietaWarszawabrak00:07:0400:03:16
75306RYBA Rafał00:07:0500:03:16
76377SROKA Łukasz00:07:1600:03:28
77 / 34376DROBIECKA AnnaWarszawabrak00:07:1700:03:28
78378SROKA Bartosz00:07:1700:03:28
79 / 35251BOGDAN AgnieszkaWarszawa brak00:07:1700:03:29
80 / 36326SZOT MonikaWarszawabrak00:07:2400:03:36
81307BOROWSKI MichałWarszawaBorówki00:07:3500:03:46
82308BOROWSKI Henryk00:07:3900:03:50
83 / 37249JAKUBEK-SKULTECKA MonikaWarszawabrak00:07:4600:03:57
84250SKULTECKI Mikołaj00:07:4600:03:58
85 / 38321OSTROWSKA DanutaWarszawaDrużyna 2A00:07:5600:04:07
86323OSTROWSKI Paweł00:07:5700:04:09
87322OSTROWSKI Adam00:07:5900:04:11
88 / 39350BŁACHNO-WYRWICKA MałgorzataWarszawaDrużyna 2A00:08:0100:04:13
89265KOPKA Aleksander00:08:2200:04:34
90 / 40248RUDOMINA Anita00:08:2700:04:38
91 / 41247GAWRYCHOWSKA Wiktoria00:08:2700:04:39
92246GAWRYCHOWSKI MariuszWarszawabrak00:08:2800:04:40
93 / 42264KOŚCIELNY-KOPKA AnnaNowa Iwicznabrak00:08:3200:04:44
94 / 43331KARAŚ Dominika00:08:3300:04:44
95 / 44330KARAŚ Bianka00:08:3300:04:44
96329KARAŚ TomaszWarszawaKarasie w trasie00:08:3300:04:45
97 / 45361ZBOJNA Wiktoria00:08:5400:05:05
98311FRONCZYKOWSKI Mikołaj00:08:5500:05:06
99 / 46312MICHALSKA-FRONCZYKOWSKA Aleksandra00:08:5500:05:07
100 / 47362ZBOJNA Maja00:09:0800:05:19
101360ZBOJNA MariuszPiastówMayWic Team00:09:0800:05:20
102 / 48291TEODOREK Eliza00:09:1200:05:24
103 / 49292TEODOREK Magdalena00:09:1300:05:25
104287ORZYŁOWSKI Franciszek00:09:1500:05:26
105288ORZYŁOWSKI Marcin00:09:1500:05:27
106 / 50387FIRMANTY Apolonia00:09:5600:06:08
107384JANISZEWSKI AndrzejWarszawaCwałujące Żółwie00:09:5700:06:09
108385JANISZEWSKI Kacper00:09:5700:06:09
109388FIRMANTY Ignacy00:09:5900:06:10
110386FIRMANTY PrzemysławWarszawaCwałujące Żółwie00:09:5900:06:10
111401SZABAT Tymon00:10:2900:06:40
112 / 51400BELOWSKA-SZABAT MonikaWarszawaSuper hiper drużyna00:10:2900:06:40
113402SZABAT Szymon00:10:2900:06:41
114 / 52352WYRWICKA Nela00:10:4500:06:56
115 / 53263MYJAK Sylwia00:11:2000:07:31
116261LACHOWSKI Filip00:11:2000:07:31
117 / 54313TOMALA-PIETRZAK MalwinaWarszawabrak00:11:3700:07:49
118 / 55285ORZYŁOWSKA AgataWarszawabrak00:11:4200:07:53
119 / 56286ORZYŁOWSKA Lena00:11:4200:07:54
120 / 57297WOCHOWSKA KatarzynaWarszawa (Bemowo)Drużyna 2A00:12:0800:08:19
121 / 58319ŻYCKA-KRZESIŃSKA JoannaWarszawa Drużyna 2A00:12:1200:08:23
122371ŁUKASIAK Teodor00:12:1300:08:24
123344KRZYCKI Aleksander00:12:5200:09:03
124 / 59343RYBUS AgataWarszawabrak00:12:5300:09:04
125 / 60340NOWICKA JustynaWarszawaNovaTeam00:13:0600:09:17
126342NOWICKI Przemysław00:13:2100:09:33
127341NOWICKI Julian00:13:2200:09:34
128260LACHOWSKI KarolWarszawaFilip Running Team00:13:4300:09:54
129 / 61262LACHOWSKA Oliwia00:13:4700:09:58