|
Miejsce |
Imię i nazwisko |
Klub/Drużyna |
Miejscowość |
Wynik |
1
| Patrycja BEREZNOWSKA
| Wieliszew Heron Team
| Wieliszew
| 23:44:48
|
2
| Olena SHEVCHENKO
| Queen & Trek King Club
| Kyiv
| 23:58:08
|
3
| Milena GRABSKA-GRZEGORCZYK
| UKS Azymut Pabianice
| Pabianice
| 23:44:29
|
|
Miejsce |
Imię i nazwisko |
Klub/Drużyna |
Miejscowość |
Wynik |
1
| Andrzej PIOTROWSKI
| WKS Wawel Kraków
| Kraków
| 23:55:01
|
2
| Leszek MAŁYSZEK
| KS AZS AWF Katowice
| Siemianowice Śląkie
| 23:49:05
|
3
| Andrzej MAZUR
| KKS SFORA Bojano
| Bojano
| 23:57:36
|
|
Miejsce |
Imię i nazwisko |
Klub/Drużyna |
Miejscowość |
Wynik |
1
| Agata SIECZKOWSKA
| LKS Korab Olecko
| Gołdap
| 22:41:22
|
|
Miejsce |
Imię i nazwisko |
Klub/Drużyna |
Miejscowość |
Wynik |
1
| Anna PACZUSZKA
| KLUB BIEGACZA WARTA
| Pajęczno
| 23:13:31
|
2
| Marzena PIEKIELNA
| brak
| Żdżary
| 22:01:51
|
3
| Magdalena SUPERSON
| WKS Śląsk Wrocław
| Wrocław
| 18:56:00
|
|
Miejsce |
Imię i nazwisko |
Klub/Drużyna |
Miejscowość |
Wynik |
1
| Anna KAPICA
| CWKS Resovia Rzeszów
| Rudna Wielka
| 23:54:16
|
2
| Aneta RAJDA
| TL POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA
| Katowice
| 23:54:08
|
3
| Anna SKUPIEŃ
| TL POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA
| Ruda Śląska
| 20:34:25
|
|
Miejsce |
Imię i nazwisko |
Klub/Drużyna |
Miejscowość |
Wynik |
1
| Iwona MATUSZCZAK-SZULC
| RKL Kusy Rokietnica
| Poznan
| 23:53:26
|
2
| Beata ADASIAK
| FN5
| Ksawerów
| 22:22:03
|
|
Miejsce |
Imię i nazwisko |
Klub/Drużyna |
Miejscowość |
Wynik |
1
| Ewa Katarzyna KASIERSKA
| WKB Meta Lubliniec
| Poznań
| 22:51:19
|
2
| Larysa LABARTKAVA
| brak
| Lviv
| 23:43:10
|
|
Miejsce |
Imię i nazwisko |
Klub/Drużyna |
Miejscowość |
Wynik |
1
| Miguel VELAYOS LOPEZ
| Team Pollito
| Ávila
| 23:48:33
|
2
| Michał SEKIETA
| brak
| Łódź
| 13:42:09
|
|
Miejsce |
Imię i nazwisko |
Klub/Drużyna |
Miejscowość |
Wynik |
1
| Bartek LEWIŃSKI
| brak
| Kielce
| 23:54:44
|
2
| Michał GAŁKA
| TOM-Instal TEAM
| Wrocław
| 23:53:22
|
3
| Marcin MUZA
| Ultra Way Rumia
| Banino
| 23:52:27
|
|
Miejsce |
Imię i nazwisko |
Klub/Drużyna |
Miejscowość |
Wynik |
1
| Łukasz WRÓBEL
| UKS Achilles Leszno
| Leszno
| 23:57:50
|
2
| Zenon SZRULL
| CBR BIEGA
| Brodnica
| 23:53:29
|
3
| Dawid GRUCHAŁA
| QUAY POZNAŃ
| Siedleczko
| 23:59:10
|
|
Miejsce |
Imię i nazwisko |
Klub/Drużyna |
Miejscowość |
Wynik |
1
| Krzysztof BRĄCZYK
| MGLKS Grom Więcbork
| Więcbork
| 23:53:12
|
2
| Roman ELWART
| LKS Puck
| Puck
| 23:47:04
|
3
| Stanislav SOTOLÁŘ
| ČAU/Veselice
| Veselice
| 23:34:59
|
|
Miejsce |
Imię i nazwisko |
Klub/Drużyna |
Miejscowość |
Wynik |
1
| Wincenty KORCZAK
| STS Skarżysko-Kamienna
| Antoniówka
| 23:49:36
|
2
| Sanjaya JARASZEK
| KS AZS AWF Katowice
| Nysa
| 23:54:49
|
3
| Ryszard KAŁACZYŃSKI
| Klub Biegacza 366 Witunia
| Witunia
| 23:57:04
|