|
Miejsce |
Imię i nazwisko |
Klub/Drużyna |
Miejscowość |
Wynik |
1
| Justyna Biegun
| KS Halny Węgierska Górka
| Węgierska Górka
| 00:17:52
|
2
| Emilia Wilk
|
| Dąbrowa Górnicza
| 00:17:56
|
3
| Anna Winiarczyk
|
| Sosnowiec
| 00:20:07
|
|
Miejsce |
Imię i nazwisko |
Klub/Drużyna |
Miejscowość |
Wynik |
1
| Aneta Ostrowska
| Calypso Częstochowa
| Częstochowa
| 00:17:39
|
2
| Marta Szczęsna
|
| Sosnowiec
| 00:21:15
|
3
| Anna Targowska
| Sosnowiec
| sosnowiec
| 00:22:21
|
|
Miejsce |
Imię i nazwisko |
Klub/Drużyna |
Miejscowość |
Wynik |
1
| Agnieszka Błach
| :)
| SOSNOWIEC
| 00:23:17
|
2
| Katarzyna Mordziołek
| Sosnowiec
| Sosnowiec
| 00:23:25
|
3
| Aleksandra Goniewicz
| niezrzeszony
| Sosnowiec
| 00:24:08
|
|
Miejsce |
Imię i nazwisko |
Klub/Drużyna |
Miejscowość |
Wynik |
1
| Beata Biegun
| KS Halny Węgierska Górka
| Węgierska Górka
| 00:25:44
|
|
Miejsce |
Imię i nazwisko |
Klub/Drużyna |
Miejscowość |
Wynik |
1
| Dawid Klaybor
| MKS Chojniczanka Chojnice
| Drzycim
| 00:13:36
|
2
| Paweł Kosek
|
|
| 00:14:04
|
3
| Michał Łucewicz
| :)
| Czeladź
| 00:17:43
|
|
Miejsce |
Imię i nazwisko |
Klub/Drużyna |
Miejscowość |
Wynik |
1
| Marcin Dyrlaga
| KS Halny Węgierska Górka
| Węgierska Górka
| 00:14:30
|
2
| Jarosław Smoleń
| :)
| Mysłowice
| 00:14:56
|
3
| Paweł Oboz
| Sosnowiec
| Sosnowiec
| 00:15:03
|
|
Miejsce |
Imię i nazwisko |
Klub/Drużyna |
Miejscowość |
Wynik |
1
| Przemysław Borkowski
| Sosnowiec
| Sosnowiec
| 00:18:00
|
2
| Sławomir Florkiewicz
| Sosnowiec
| SOSNOWIEC
| 00:18:24
|
3
| Mariusz Lis
| Kalinowa City Sosnowiec
| Sosnowiec
| 00:18:59
|
|
Miejsce |
Imię i nazwisko |
Klub/Drużyna |
Miejscowość |
Wynik |
1
| Janusz Pytel
| Sokół Zakopane
| Sosnowiec
| 00:16:16
|
2
| Marek Maciejewski
|
| Mysłowice
| 00:17:23
|
3
| Piotr Rogowicz
|
| Dąbrowa Górnicza
| 00:18:51
|
|
Miejsce |
Imię i nazwisko |
Klub/Drużyna |
Miejscowość |
Wynik |
1
| Edward Uhorczak
|
| Sosnowiec
| 00:18:37
|
2
| Włodzimierz Cernal
| niezrzeszony
| Sosnowiec
| 00:25:38
|
3
| Jerzy Górski
|
| Sosnowiec
| 00:26:42
|