|
Miejsce |
Imię i nazwisko |
Klub/Drużyna |
Miejscowość |
Wynik |
1
| ALEKSANDRA KRÓLICKA
|
| RYMANÓW
| 00:48:03
|
2
| MONIKA HRYMA
|
| SANOK
| 00:49:07
|
3
| LIWIA WILK
|
| LACHOWSKIE
| 00:57:05
|
|
Miejsce |
Imię i nazwisko |
Klub/Drużyna |
Miejscowość |
Wynik |
1
| SYLWIA LOLEY
|
| ZAKOPANE
| 00:43:27
|
2
| Edyta Koczur
|
| Budzów
| 00:47:33
|
3
| GABRIELA BRYNDZA
|
| MAKÓW PODHALAŃSKI
| 00:48:30
|
|
Miejsce |
Imię i nazwisko |
Klub/Drużyna |
Miejscowość |
Wynik |
1
| ANNA GĄSIENICA-ROJ
|
| ZAKOPANE
| 00:43:27
|
2
| IWONA KRÓLICKA
|
| RYMANÓW
| 00:47:53
|
3
| KINGA MOCHEL
|
| KRAKÓW
| 00:48:43
|
|
Miejsce |
Imię i nazwisko |
Klub/Drużyna |
Miejscowość |
Wynik |
1
| MAŁGORZATA ŚWIECH
|
| PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKI
| 00:51:48
|
2
| BOŻENA AUGUSTYNIAK
|
| KRAKÓW
| 01:02:59
|
3
| MAŁGORZATA SADOWSKA
|
| KRAKÓW
| 01:03:00
|
|
Miejsce |
Imię i nazwisko |
Klub/Drużyna |
Miejscowość |
Wynik |
1
| JANINA CICHOŃ
|
| SOSNOWIEC
| 00:56:46
|
2
| HALINA DZIKI
|
| RZEZAWA
| 01:00:13
|
|
Miejsce |
Imię i nazwisko |
Klub/Drużyna |
Miejscowość |
Wynik |
1
| WIKTORIA DROZDOWSKA
|
| PILICA
| 01:10:02
|
|
Miejsce |
Imię i nazwisko |
Klub/Drużyna |
Miejscowość |
Wynik |
1
| JAKUB RUTKOWSKI
|
| STALOWA WOLA
| 00:50:47
|
|
Miejsce |
Imię i nazwisko |
Klub/Drużyna |
Miejscowość |
Wynik |
1
| PAWEL CHWIEJ
|
| SIEPRAW
| 00:46:48
|
2
| ARTUR SZYMCZYK
|
| BUKOWNO
| 00:48:58
|
|
Miejsce |
Imię i nazwisko |
Klub/Drużyna |
Miejscowość |
Wynik |
1
| WITOLD WARCHOLIK
|
| KRAKÓW
| 00:42:22
|
2
| RAFAŁ URBANIK
|
| KRAKÓW
| 00:44:29
|
3
| TOMASZ GĄSIENICA-ROJ
|
| ZAKOPANE
| 00:45:45
|
|
Miejsce |
Imię i nazwisko |
Klub/Drużyna |
Miejscowość |
Wynik |
1
| RYSZARD GARBAT
|
| SOSNOWIEC
| 00:40:11
|
2
| SŁAWOMIR RUTKOWSKI
|
| STALOWA WOLA
| 00:50:47
|
3
| ARKADIUSZ IWAŃCZUK
|
| SĘDZINKO
| 00:54:08
|
|
Miejsce |
Imię i nazwisko |
Klub/Drużyna |
Miejscowość |
Wynik |
1
| HENRYK OLEJNICZAK
|
| KOŚCIELISKO
| 00:43:23
|
2
| STEFAN KOWALSKI
|
| KRAKÓW
| 00:53:17
|
3
| Józef Piąty
|
| SKAŁA
| 00:58:32
|
|
Miejsce |
Imię i nazwisko |
Klub/Drużyna |
Miejscowość |
Wynik |
1
| TOMASZ BUDZYŃ
|
| MAKÓW PODHALAŃSKI
| 00:53:12
|