|
Miejsce |
Imię i nazwisko |
Klub/Drużyna |
Miejscowość |
Wynik |
1
| Natalia Batrak
| brak
|
|
|
2
| Volha Tsikhanowskaya
| Victoria
| Mińsk
|
|
3
| Julita Kotecka
| Adidas Team
| Michałowice-Wieś
|
|
|
Miejsce |
Imię i nazwisko |
Klub/Drużyna |
Miejscowość |
Wynik |
1
| Tomasz Grycko
| Ula BLIZA wladyslawowo/Adidas running
| Władysławowo
|
|
2
| Pavel Vereckyi
| brak
| Donetsk
|
|
3
| Igor Teterufon
| Pablo Team
| Grodno
|
|
|
Miejsce |
Imię i nazwisko |
Klub/Drużyna |
Miejscowość |
Wynik |
1
| Justyna Śliwiak
| brak
| Warszawa
|
|
2
| Karolina Epa
| PZU Sport Team
| Warszawa
|
|
3
| Katarzyna Latuszek
| niezrzeszona
| Garwolin
|
|
|
Miejsce |
Imię i nazwisko |
Klub/Drużyna |
Miejscowość |
Wynik |
1
| Magdalena Ziółek
| ŁÓDŹ RUNNING TEAM
| Józefosław
|
|
2
| Monika Strobin
| OXYGEN
| Warszawa
|
|
3
| Anna Gadomska
| PZU Sport Team
| Warszawa
|
|
|
Miejsce |
Imię i nazwisko |
Klub/Drużyna |
Miejscowość |
Wynik |
1
| Justyna Maciejowska-Wójcik
| brak
| WARSZAWA
|
|
2
| Iwona Strzelczyk
| OXYGEN
| Warszawa
|
|
3
| Małgorzata Gargas-Marut
| PZU Sport Team
| Józefosław
|
|
|
Miejsce |
Imię i nazwisko |
Klub/Drużyna |
Miejscowość |
Wynik |
1
| Magdalena Młodożeniec
| Rembertów Team
| Warszawa
|
|
2
| Małgorzata Baran
| brak
| Piastów
|
|
|
Miejsce |
Imię i nazwisko |
Klub/Drużyna |
Miejscowość |
Wynik |
1
| Robert Głowala
| GKS Wilga Garwolin
| Garwolin
|
|
2
| Alex Sanko
| Amatar
| Mińsk
|
|
3
| Zbigniew Lamparski
| MKB Dreptak
| Mińsk Mazowiecki
|
|
|
Miejsce |
Imię i nazwisko |
Klub/Drużyna |
Miejscowość |
Wynik |
1
| Volodymy Timashov
| brak
| Warszawa
|
|
2
| Sergii Rybak
| lkb rudnik
| Vinnitsya
|
|
3
| Przemyslaw Kalinski
| Biuro Ochrony Rzadu
| Warszawa-Ursus
|
|
|
Miejsce |
Imię i nazwisko |
Klub/Drużyna |
Miejscowość |
Wynik |
1
| Grzegorz Kruszyński
| Kruszon Team Pruszków
| Pruszków
|
|
2
| Piotr Besser
| rohacka.pl
| Warszawa
|
|
3
| Piotr Tyburski
| brak
| Warszawa
|
|
|
Miejsce |
Imię i nazwisko |
Klub/Drużyna |
Miejscowość |
Wynik |
1
| Kazimierz Radomski
| Aktywny Relaks
| Wołomin
|
|
2
| Artur Mikina
| pwpw sa
| warszawa
|
|
3
| Krzysztof Górka
| VEOLIA
| Grodzisk Maz.
|
|
|
Miejsce |
Imię i nazwisko |
Klub/Drużyna |
Miejscowość |
Wynik |
1
| Gerard Bourland
| VEOLIA
| Warszawa
|
|
2
| Waldek Matysiak
| Żyrafa Żyrardów
| Żyrardów
|
|
3
| Jacky Lacombe
| VEOLIA
| Warszawa
|
|