|
Miejsce |
Imię i nazwisko |
Klub/Drużyna |
Miejscowość |
Wynik |
1
| Valentyna Kiliarska
| brak
| Ukraine
| 00:37:18
|
2
| Klaudia Cieśla
| Falstart Rudniki
| Rudniki
| 00:45:01
|
3
| Mariola Cieśla
| brak
| Gligi
| 00:47:01
|
|
Miejsce |
Imię i nazwisko |
Klub/Drużyna |
Miejscowość |
Wynik |
1
| Mariola Sojda
| CKS Budowlani Częstochowa
| Częstochowa
| 00:37:34
|
2
| Katarzyna Ząbkiewicz
| Zabiegani Częstochowa
| Częstochowa
| 00:45:09
|
3
| Anna Ząbkiewicz
| Zabiegani Częstochowa
| Częstochowa
| 00:48:04
|
|
Miejsce |
Imię i nazwisko |
Klub/Drużyna |
Miejscowość |
Wynik |
1
| Ewa Brych-Pajak
| Zabiegani Częstochowa
| Częstochowa
| 00:40:06
|
2
| Agnieszka Kuzyk
| WKB Meta Lubliniec
| Raciszyn
| 00:41:26
|
3
| Natalia Haczyk
| Bieg Opolski
| Opole
| 00:45:28
|
|
Miejsce |
Imię i nazwisko |
Klub/Drużyna |
Miejscowość |
Wynik |
1
| Jolanta Barczyk
| CITY CROSS Częstochowa
| Częstochowa
| 00:52:50
|
2
| Jolanta Wojciechowska
| Zabiegani Częstochowa
| Częstochowa
| 00:57:11
|
3
| Zdzisława Baros
| Falstart Rudniki
| ŻYTNIÓW 36
| 00:58:33
|
|
Miejsce |
Imię i nazwisko |
Klub/Drużyna |
Miejscowość |
Wynik |
1
| Łukasz Grajcar
| CKS Budowlani Częstochowa
| KONOPISKA
| 00:32:20
|
2
| Mateusz Pawełczak
| KB Florian Zajączki Drugie
| Złochowice
| 00:33:45
|
3
| Jakub Caban
| UKS Pilawa Moskorzew
| Moskorzew
| 00:34:09
|
|
Miejsce |
Imię i nazwisko |
Klub/Drużyna |
Miejscowość |
Wynik |
1
| Pavel Vereckyi
| brak
| Ukraine
| 00:32:02
|
2
| Sergii Rybak
| lkb rudnik
| wunnnitsya
| 00:32:09
|
3
| Serrgii Krovlaidis
| brak
| Ukraina
| 00:32:13
|
|
Miejsce |
Imię i nazwisko |
Klub/Drużyna |
Miejscowość |
Wynik |
1
| Robert Ślęzak
| FAMILO-TEAM
| Szczekociny
| 00:36:36
|
2
| Grzegorz Stoparek
| Wieluń Biega
| Kraszkowice
| 00:38:07
|
3
| Jarosław Haczyk
| Bieg Opolski
| Opole
| 00:38:11
|
|
Miejsce |
Imię i nazwisko |
Klub/Drużyna |
Miejscowość |
Wynik |
1
| Marek Lubnau
| HARPAGAN SOSNOWIEC
| Sosnowiec
| 00:37:57
|
2
| Wiktor Basiński
| Falstart Rudniki
| RUDNIKI
| 00:39:27
|
3
| Marian Świtoń
| Bukownica Biega
| Bukownica
| 00:41:20
|
|
Miejsce |
Imię i nazwisko |
Klub/Drużyna |
Miejscowość |
Wynik |
1
| Jacek Lubczyński
| NGB Kłobuck
| Kłobuck
| 00:42:58
|
2
| Zbigniew Macoch
| NGB Kłobuck
| Krzepice
| 00:44:03
|
3
| Henryk Kępinski
| KB Spartakus Bełchatów
| Belchatów
| 00:44:29
|