|
Miejsce |
Imię i nazwisko |
Klub/Drużyna |
Miejscowość |
Wynik |
1
| GABRIELA ROLKA
| RUNONLINE.PL/ESKADRA KRAKÓW
| KRAKÓW
| 01:06:22
|
2
| AGNIESZKA MACHALICA
| PURE FIRE TEAM
| RADZIONKÓW
| 01:16:00
|
3
| MAGDALENA SKONECZNA
| DALEKO JESZCZE?
| KRAKOW
| 01:16:08
|
|
Miejsce |
Imię i nazwisko |
Klub/Drużyna |
Miejscowość |
Wynik |
1
| KARINA SUROWIEC
| HUSARIA RACE TEAM
| KRAKÓW
| 01:12:07
|
2
| IWONA BRĄSZEWSKA
|
| KATOWICE
| 01:12:43
|
3
| JOLANTA SZEWCZYK (1981)
| SHELL KRAKÓW
| RYBNIK/KRAKOW
| 01:13:08
|
|
Miejsce |
Imię i nazwisko |
Klub/Drużyna |
Miejscowość |
Wynik |
1
| KATARZYNA GALEWICZ
|
| LIBERTÓW
| 01:07:26
|
2
| MALGORZATA KESSLER
| KESSLER GRIMM TEAM
| KRAKÓW
| 01:13:02
|
3
| RENATA MAJEWSKA
| WODZISŁAWSKA AKADEMIA BIEGANIA
| WODZISLAW SL
| 01:15:05
|
|
Miejsce |
Imię i nazwisko |
Klub/Drużyna |
Miejscowość |
Wynik |
1
| ANNA KUSION
|
| TARNÓW
| 01:15:23
|
2
| IWONA BRYKSA
|
| OPOLE
| 02:04:24
|
|
Miejsce |
Imię i nazwisko |
Klub/Drużyna |
Miejscowość |
Wynik |
1
| MARTA PAPIERZ
|
| MYŚLENICE
| 01:58:18
|
2
| ZOFIA ŁĘTOCHA
|
| MYŚLENICE
| 02:15:16
|
|
Miejsce |
Imię i nazwisko |
Klub/Drużyna |
Miejscowość |
Wynik |
1
| GRZEGORZ HAJDA
| UKS ZAWOJAK
| ZAWOJA
|
|
2
| SŁAWOMIR KUKUŁA
| BRAK
| ANDRYCHÓW
|
|
3
| MATEUSZ MACIĄŻKA
| UKS ZAWOJAK
| ZAWOJA
|
|
|
Miejsce |
Imię i nazwisko |
Klub/Drużyna |
Miejscowość |
Wynik |
1
| DARIUSZ MAREK
|
| WIELICZKA
|
|
2
| TOMASZ MOSKALIK
| KW KRAKÓW/ TG SOKÓŁ ZAKOPANE
| SZCZAWNICA
|
|
3
| GRZEGORZ MARECIK
|
| LIPNICA MUROWANA
|
|
|
Miejsce |
Imię i nazwisko |
Klub/Drużyna |
Miejscowość |
Wynik |
1
| WITOLD KOCIOŁEK
| RUNONLINE.PL
| KRAKÓW
|
|
2
| DARIUSZ WÓJCICKI
| CSC ADVENTURE ACADEMY
| KATOWICE
| 01:03:53
|
3
| JANUSZ MIŚKOWIEC
| KLI FORNIA TRI
| DOBRA
| 01:06:55
|
|
Miejsce |
Imię i nazwisko |
Klub/Drużyna |
Miejscowość |
Wynik |
1
| PRZEMYSŁAW KUŹMA
| NIEZRZESZONY
| JANOWICE
| 01:11:59
|
2
| MAREK ZAJCHOWSKI
| ULKS TECHNIK TRZCINICA
| MODERÓWKA
| 01:15:34
|
3
| ANDRZEJ KOWAL
| PARKRUN CHRZANÓW
| CHRZANÓW
| 01:16:43
|
|
Miejsce |
Imię i nazwisko |
Klub/Drużyna |
Miejscowość |
Wynik |
1
| Julian Wójcik
| SZWLA Stargard
| Stargard
| 01:18:28
|
2
| STANISŁAW WALKOWIAK
| PARKRUN CHRZANÓW
| CHRZANÓW
| 01:20:42
|
3
| ZDZISLAW WOJTOWICZ
| NIEZRZESZONY
| SZCZAWA
| 01:28:38
|
|
Miejsce |
Imię i nazwisko |
Klub/Drużyna |
Miejscowość |
Wynik |
1
| MAREK BIENIECKI
|
|
| 01:15:12
|
2
| ADAM PRZEBINDA
|
| CZERNICHÓW
| 01:43:24
|