Dekoracja

VI Bieg Goworowski Bieg dla zdrowia

Goworowo

1

Agnieszka SAKOWSKA

Fundacja Przetarty Szlak
00:54:43
2

Marianna PĘDZICH

Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka
00:59:56
3

Marlena STRUPIECHOWSKA

brak
01:00:20
6

Ostatni sklasyfikowany

 
01:20:24
1

Michał WELBER

Lacho Team/Gramps
00:39:16
2

Henryk KUCIEJCZYK

brak
00:39:20
3

Krzysztof KRUKOWSKI

brak
00:39:44
60

Ostatni sklasyfikowany

 
01:20:24
1

Agnieszka SAKOWSKA

Fundacja Przetarty Szlak
00:54:43
1

Ostatni sklasyfikowany

 
00:54:43
1

Marlena STRUPIECHOWSKA

brak
01:00:20
1

Ostatni sklasyfikowany

 
01:00:20
1

Katarzyna MARCINKIEWICZ

BÓBR TŁUSZCZ
01:02:12
1

Ostatni sklasyfikowany

 
01:02:12
1

Marianna PĘDZICH

Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka
00:59:56
2

Dorota NADWODNA-PIER

Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka
01:02:54
3

Wiesława KOLODZIEJCZYK

brak
01:20:24
3

Ostatni sklasyfikowany

 
01:20:24
1

Sebastian DUMAŁA

ORZ GOWOROWO
00:13:40
1

Ostatni sklasyfikowany

 
00:13:40
1

Kacper PIÓRKOWSKI

OKLA OSTROŁĘKA
00:11:40
2

Miłosz MARKOWSKI

brak
00:15:39
3

Patrycja CHEŁSTOWSKA

brak
00:18:31
4

Ostatni sklasyfikowany

 
00:18:31
1

Krystian SUBZDA

brak
00:03:30
2

Patryk OGRODOWCZYK

brak
00:03:48
3

Nicole GŁAŻEWSKA

brak
00:04:07
24

Ostatni sklasyfikowany

 
00:10:02
1

Michał WELBER

Lacho Team/Gramps
00:39:16
2

Piotr WIŚNIEWSKI

Amator_Sportu
00:39:55
3

Maciej STRUPIECHOWSKI

1 BPanc
00:41:22
16

Ostatni sklasyfikowany

 
01:07:11
1

Artur BŁASZCZYK

1 BPanc
00:40:45
2

Bartłomiej KULAWIK

Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka
00:41:19
3

Karol KWIATEK

brak
00:42:50
11

Ostatni sklasyfikowany

 
01:14:14
1

Krzysztof KRUKOWSKI

brak
00:39:44
2

Krzysztof OLSZEWSKI

brak
00:40:56
3

Robert WÓJTOWICZ

Amator_Sportu
00:42:02
14

Ostatni sklasyfikowany

 
01:04:24
1

Henryk KUCIEJCZYK

brak
00:39:20
2

Sławomir MĄKA

KK24h Starglass Team
00:40:05
3

Mirosław WILKOWSKI

AGRO-METAL Ostrołęka
00:41:33
12

Ostatni sklasyfikowany

 
01:04:49
1

Witold BIAŁOBRZEWSKI

Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka
00:49:23
2

Tadeusz WIĘCKOWSKI

KK24h Starglass Team
00:56:19
3

Edward MUZYK

brak
00:56:49
4

Ostatni sklasyfikowany

 
01:00:36
1

Bartłomiej KULAWIK

Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka
00:41:19
2

Fryger MAREK

brak
00:59:42
3

Jakub GŁAŻEWSKI

brak
01:00:36
5

Ostatni sklasyfikowany

 
01:02:54