Dekoracja

VI Bieg pLUsZAKA

Zabrze

1

Sośniak KLAUDIA

brak
00:42:07
2

Jolanta TOMASZEK

Szybkie Żółwie
00:42:07
3

Agnieszka ADAMIEC-TRUTWIN

Klub Aktywnych Rodzin
00:49:09
5

Ostatni sklasyfikowany

 
00:49:09
1

Łukasz MARSZAŁEK

Szybkie Żółwie
00:20:28
2

Wojciech PAULY

brak
00:21:47
3

Bogdan MULEWSKI

Night Runners
00:21:51
31

Ostatni sklasyfikowany

 
00:37:19
1

Andrzej LEONOWICZ

brak
00:44:11
2

Milosz KAMIENIAK

Night Runners
00:44:42
3

Zygmunt CHOJNA

SOCIOS Górnik & S.A.S.
00:45:43
12

Ostatni sklasyfikowany

 
01:01:27
1

Aleksandra NOWOBILSKA-KŁACZKA

brak
00:27:19
2

Julia SULKOWSKA

brak
00:29:26
3

Beata POŁASKA

brak
00:30:07
8

Ostatni sklasyfikowany

 
00:35:13
1

Aleksandra SUCHANEK

PKO SILESIA MARATHON TEAM
00:22:28
2

Basia KAŁUŻA

Szybkie Żółwie
00:23:06
3

Marlena CHOJNA

brak
00:26:20
10

Ostatni sklasyfikowany

 
00:35:35
1

Joanna CZECH

Night Runners
00:35:26
2

Monika MATUSZEWSKA

Night Runners
00:37:19
2

Ostatni sklasyfikowany

 
00:37:19
1

Łukasz MARSZAŁEK

Szybkie Żółwie
00:20:28
2

Wojciech PAULY

brak
00:21:47
3

Łukasz OLEJNICZAK

brak
00:26:21
3

Ostatni sklasyfikowany

 
00:26:21
1

Łukasz CHROBAK

brak
00:22:29
2

Paweł ZYDROŃ

brak
00:24:09
3

Wojciech MARYNIAK

brak
00:25:14
3

Ostatni sklasyfikowany

 
00:25:14
1

Bogdan MULEWSKI

Night Runners
00:21:51
2

Paweł TIAHNYBOK

SOCIOS Górnik & S.A.S.
00:22:06
3

Korzeniowski JACEK

Opel Active Team
00:24:25
5

Ostatni sklasyfikowany

 
00:28:00
1

Oliwier MORYTKO

brak
00:00:20
2

Artur LACHOWSKI

Forma Absolutna
00:00:23
3

Korzeniowska WIKTORIA

brak
00:00:23
29

Ostatni sklasyfikowany

 
00:00:56
1

Mateusz SZOTOWSKI

brak
00:01:36
2

Oliwia PIETRZAK

brak
00:01:46
3

Emilka KAŁUŻA

Szybkie Żółwie
00:02:06
6

Ostatni sklasyfikowany

 
00:02:51
1

Szotowski ALEKSANDER

brak
00:01:56
2

Kacper BLASZKE

Night Runners
00:01:59
3

Kamil ZIELIŃSKI

brak
00:02:03
15

Ostatni sklasyfikowany

 
00:03:30
1

Leszek STYCZEŃ

brak
00:05:07
2

Anna GORUS

Night Runners
00:06:52
3

Marcin KAPCEWICZ

brak
00:11:42
4

Ostatni sklasyfikowany

 
00:11:42
1

Igor KAWECKI

brak
00:06:07
2

Martin HENEL

brak
00:06:17
3

Nikola KRAWCZYK

brak
00:06:19
6

Ostatni sklasyfikowany

 
00:07:39