|
Miejsce |
Imię i nazwisko |
Klub/Drużyna |
Miejscowość |
Wynik |
1
| JUSTYNA NOWAK
|
| JORDANÓW
|
|
2
| JOLA KOLANIAK
|
| SIDZINA
|
|
3
| Marcelina DUKAT
| TEAM PRESTO
| KONIUSZA
|
|
|
Miejsce |
Imię i nazwisko |
Klub/Drużyna |
Miejscowość |
Wynik |
1
| Anita SZKLANA
|
| WIEPRZEC
|
|
2
| Sylwia WDOWIAK
|
| BOSUTÓW
|
|
3
| Ewa GUCWA
|
| NIEPOLOMICE
|
|
|
Miejsce |
Imię i nazwisko |
Klub/Drużyna |
Miejscowość |
Wynik |
1
| Alicja GACEK
| KOMBINAT TRENINGU
| NOWY TARG
|
|
2
| Kasia ZELAZKO
| KOMBINAT TRENINGU
| NOWY TARG
|
|
3
| Izabela KORYCIŃSKA
|
| KRAKÓW
|
|
|
Miejsce |
Imię i nazwisko |
Klub/Drużyna |
Miejscowość |
Wynik |
1
| Aneta WĘGRZYNEK
| brak
| Kraków
|
|
2
| Bożena MIŚKOWIEC
| KLIFORNIA TRI
| DOBRA
|
|
3
| Agnieszka NAWORYTA
| KRAKOWSKI KLUB MORSÓW KALORYFER
| KRAKÓW
|
|
|
Miejsce |
Imię i nazwisko |
Klub/Drużyna |
Miejscowość |
Wynik |
1
| Beata TREBEL-BEDNARZ
| PRZYJACIÓŁKI
| KRAKÓW
|
|
2
| Urszula SZYSZKA
| PKO BANK POLSKI
| WARSZAWA
|
|
|
Miejsce |
Imię i nazwisko |
Klub/Drużyna |
Miejscowość |
Wynik |
1
| Urszula WYPYCH
|
| KRAKÓW
|
|
2
| Joanna KURTYKA
| GIMNAZJUM XIX Z KRAKOWA
| RADWANOWICE
|
|
3
| Barbara GNAT
| RUN`N`ROLL
| KRAKÓW
|
|
|
Miejsce |
Imię i nazwisko |
Klub/Drużyna |
Miejscowość |
Wynik |
1
| MICHAŁ NEUMANN
|
|
|
|
2
| WOJTEK DYLĄG
|
| TYMBARK
|
|
3
| KAMIL TWARÓG
|
| TOPORZYSKO
|
|
|
Miejsce |
Imię i nazwisko |
Klub/Drużyna |
Miejscowość |
Wynik |
1
| Krzysztof TROJANOWSKI
| KS LIMANOWA FORREST
| LIMANOWA
|
|
2
| Zbigniew RADOMSKI
| brak
| Bielsko-biała
|
|
3
| Dawid KRUPA
| TRENERBIEGANIA.PL
| OPATOWIEC
|
|
|
Miejsce |
Imię i nazwisko |
Klub/Drużyna |
Miejscowość |
Wynik |
1
| Michał CZUPKIEWICZ
| RAJSPORT ACTIVE
| OPOLE
|
|
2
| Łukasz PAŁKA
|
| LIMANOWA
|
|
3
| Tomasz MADEJ
| FIZJOTERAPIA - FIZJOPUNKT
| KRAKÓW
|
|
|
Miejsce |
Imię i nazwisko |
Klub/Drużyna |
Miejscowość |
Wynik |
1
| Andrzej PŁOSKONKA
|
| KRAKÓW
|
|
2
| Michał SZYMALAK
|
| ŁÓDŹ
|
|
3
| ANDRZEJ DYLĄG
|
| TYMBARK
|
|
|
Miejsce |
Imię i nazwisko |
Klub/Drużyna |
Miejscowość |
Wynik |
1
| JÓZEF BARAN
|
|
|
|
2
| Tomasz ROIK
|
| SZCZUCIN
|
|
|
Miejsce |
Imię i nazwisko |
Klub/Drużyna |
Miejscowość |
Wynik |
1
| Piotrek FARON
| brak
| Zalesie
|
|
2
| Roman PIERZCHAŁA
|
| MIERZYN
|
|
3
| Jerzy MORDARSKI
|
| NOWY SĄCZ
|
|
|
Miejsce |
Imię i nazwisko |
Klub/Drużyna |
Miejscowość |
Wynik |
1
| Franciszek LAMPART
| RYBNICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA PĘDZIMY RAZEM
| RYBNIK
|
|
2
| Antoni LAMPART
| RYBNICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA PĘDZIMY RAZEM
| RYBNIK
|
|
3
| Michał NAWORYTA
| KRAKOWSKI KLUB MORSÓW KALORYFER
| KRAKÓW
|
|