Dekoracja

Avalon Extreme Race Day #4 2018 - Tor Ułęż

Tor Ułęż

1

Marek MARIAŃSKI

 
00:55:50.442
2

Hubert MATUSIAK

 
00:38:48.396
3

Tomasz DYSZKIEWICZ

 
00:24:03.035
31

Ostatni sklasyfikowany

 
00:07:52.634
1

Robert KIECZMARSKI

 
00:44:51.781
2

Arek KUBIAK

 
00:37:26.576
3

Wojtek WOS

 
00:39:27.498
25

Ostatni sklasyfikowany

 
00:07:54.943
1

Jarek SMOLARZ

 
06:12:07.330
2

Bartosz SZARAPA

 
06:25:42.025
3

Marek MARIAŃSKI

 
05:30:04.482
72

Ostatni sklasyfikowany

 
00:02:13.399
1

Przemysław BADOWSKI

 
00:51:48.923
2

Marek MARIAŃSKI

 
00:55:50.442
3

Hubert MATUSIAK

 
00:38:48.396
72

Ostatni sklasyfikowany

 
00:07:54.943
1

Karol DUDA

 
00:35:07.075
2

Maksymilian STRĄG

 
00:39:10.747
3

Kuba NIEMIEC

 
00:38:57.630
5

Ostatni sklasyfikowany

 
00:46:13.411
1

Robert GURGUL

 
00:53:51.441
2

Jarek SMOLARZ

 
00:57:34.182
3

Artur INDUŁA

 
00:43:22.719
18

Ostatni sklasyfikowany

 
00:21:41.044
1

Hubert MATUSIAK

 
00:38:48.396
2

Piotr LASKOWSKI

 
00:50:46.741
3

Marcin KILIŃSKI

 
00:32:44.839
16

Ostatni sklasyfikowany

 
00:07:52.634
1

Przemysław BADOWSKI

 
00:51:48.923
2

Sławek POPCZYŃSKI

 
00:18:47.541
3

Marcin SŁOMKA

 
00:29:25.720
13

Ostatni sklasyfikowany

 
00:19:58.412
1

Bartek OSTAŁOWSKI

 
00:49:06.170
2

Kamil KOSELA

 
00:36:26.937
3

Piotr JANIK

 
00:04:32.946
7

Ostatni sklasyfikowany

 
00:21:41.044
1

Robert KIECZMARSKI

 
00:44:51.781
2

Wojtek WOS

 
00:39:27.498
3

Norbert STASZKIEWICZ

 
00:49:23.926
14

Ostatni sklasyfikowany

 
00:07:54.943
1

Przemysław BADOWSKI

 
00:51:48.923
2

Sławek POPCZYŃSKI

 
00:18:47.541
3

Marcin SŁOMKA

 
00:29:25.720
18

Ostatni sklasyfikowany

 
00:19:58.412
1

Kuba K

 
00:22:10.941
2

Tomek LEWCZUK

 
00:29:13.567
3

Łukasz NYSZK

 
00:02:13.399
10

Ostatni sklasyfikowany

 
00:21:41.044
1

Robert KIECZMARSKI

 
00:44:51.781
2

Arek KUBIAK

 
00:37:26.576
3

Wojtek WOS

 
00:39:27.498
16

Ostatni sklasyfikowany

 
00:07:54.943
1

Jakub MIENIK

 
00:15:34.424
2

Tomasz ADAMSKI

 
00:46:38.221
3

Leszek PAWLAK

 
00:46:36.902
6

Ostatni sklasyfikowany

 
00:28:03.917
1

Marek MARIAŃSKI

 
00:55:50.442
2

Hubert MATUSIAK

 
00:38:48.396
3

Tomasz LESIŃSKI

 
00:54:59.476
10

Ostatni sklasyfikowany

 
00:07:52.634
1

Tomasz DYSZKIEWICZ

 
00:24:03.035
2

Jacek WIŚNIOWSKI

 
00:39:45.408
3

Piotr LASKOWSKI

 
00:50:46.741
14

Ostatni sklasyfikowany

 
00:28:53.483