ELITA Kobiet – 1990-2000 |
||||
Miejsce | Imię i nazwisko | Klub/Drużyna | Miejscowość | Wynik |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aleksandra KAPŁON | Bike Salon Team | Zamość | 01:46:50.894 |
2 | Katarzyna RADZISZEWSKA | MCP Bike Team | Warszawa | 01:50:46.863 |
ELITA Mężczyzn – 1990-2000 |
||||
Miejsce | Imię i nazwisko | Klub/Drużyna | Miejscowość | Wynik |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Michał CĄPAŁA | RMF FM HEG | WARSZAWA | 01:33:28.487 |
2 | Michał CIEŚLAK | IBOX MAŁA LIGA CYCLING TEAM | Karczew | 01:52:02.019 |
3 | Robert NGUYEN | IBOX MAŁA LIGA CYCLING TEAM | Warszawa | 01:54:10.312 |
Ladies I - 1989- 1980 |
||||
Miejsce | Imię i nazwisko | Klub/Drużyna | Miejscowość | Wynik |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Barbara KLECZAJ | Bike Salon Team | Warszawa | 01:47:47.514 |
2 | Magdalena KOSKO | MCP Bike Team | Ząbki | 01:58:43.507 |
Ladies II 1979-1970 |
||||
Miejsce | Imię i nazwisko | Klub/Drużyna | Miejscowość | Wynik |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Urszula LUBOIŃSKA | TREZADO WOLFPACK | Warszawa | 01:44:59.664 |
2 | Justyna MAŁEK | IBOX MAŁA LIGA CYCLING TEAM | Warszawa | 01:46:50.509 |
Masters I 1989-1980 |
||||
Miejsce | Imię i nazwisko | Klub/Drużyna | Miejscowość | Wynik |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Paweł KOŁODZIEJEK | Bike Salon Team | Warszawa | 01:33:00.307 |
2 | Jerzy ZAKRZEWSKI | Im Logistics Rafbike Cycling team | warszawa | 01:35:31.793 |
3 | Bartłomiej CZARNECKI | brak | PIASTÓW | 01:37:38.979 |
Masters II 1979-1970 |
||||
Miejsce | Imię i nazwisko | Klub/Drużyna | Miejscowość | Wynik |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Piotr MAŁEK | IBOX MAŁA LIGA CYCLING TEAM | Warszawa | 01:33:04.819 |
2 | Roman ABRAMCZYK | TREZADO WOLFPACK | Warszawa | 01:37:43.694 |
3 | Paweł SACHARCZUK | brak | Karczew | 01:41:07.366 |
Masters III 1969-1965 |
||||
Miejsce | Imię i nazwisko | Klub/Drużyna | Miejscowość | Wynik |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jarosław MITAS | IBOX MAŁA LIGA CYCLING TEAM | Warszawa | 01:40:37.908 |
2 | Dariusz WOŹNICA | SUPERDRÓB BIKE TEAM | OTWOCK | 01:41:27.243 |
3 | Lucjan MAŚLANA | brak | Warszawa | 01:46:49.602 |
Masters IV – 1964 i starsi |
||||
Miejsce | Imię i nazwisko | Klub/Drużyna | Miejscowość | Wynik |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wojtek WACHNIK | SUPERDRÓB BIKE TEAM | OTWOCK | 01:46:44.802 |
2 | Andrzej WITKOWSKI | SUPERDRÓB BIKE TEAM | JÓZEFÓW | 01:53:49.491 |
3 | Tomasz JASIŃSKI | brak | Piaseczno | 02:13:27.073 |