|
Miejsce |
Imię i nazwisko |
Klub/Drużyna |
Miejscowość |
Wynik |
1
| Gabriela PIĄTY
| RODZINKA-PL
|
| 01:22:27
|
|
Miejsce |
Imię i nazwisko |
Klub/Drużyna |
Miejscowość |
Wynik |
1
| Angelika PUSKARZ
| WŁÓCZYKIJ
| BALICE
| 00:47:17
|
2
| Ewa PALUDKIEWICZ
|
| NOWY BRONISZEW
| 00:50:08
|
3
| Jolanta KULESA
| brak
|
| 00:53:01
|
|
Miejsce |
Imię i nazwisko |
Klub/Drużyna |
Miejscowość |
Wynik |
1
| Monika MARONSKA
| brak
| KRAKOW
| 00:49:01
|
2
| Joanna BANACHOWICZ
| SKALSKIE ASY
| SKAŁA
| 00:52:50
|
3
| Monika MAŁEK
|
| KRAKÓW
| 00:53:59
|
|
Miejsce |
Imię i nazwisko |
Klub/Drużyna |
Miejscowość |
Wynik |
1
| Agnieszka TULEJ
| MAMA POTRAFI
| KRAKÓW
| 00:59:16
|
2
| Jolanta WALUSZ
| SZOMBIERKI DREAM TEAM
| BYTOM
| 01:01:50
|
3
| Lidia KREFFT
|
| GDYNIA
| 01:09:05
|
|
Miejsce |
Imię i nazwisko |
Klub/Drużyna |
Miejscowość |
Wynik |
1
| Maria MARCHEWKA
|
|
| 00:55:41
|
2
| Jolanta SZOSTAK
|
| KRAKÓW
| 01:00:03
|
3
| Irena BARTOSIŃSKA
| COFFEE TEAM
| CHEŁMNO
| 01:02:23
|
|
Miejsce |
Imię i nazwisko |
Klub/Drużyna |
Miejscowość |
Wynik |
1
| Maria KOWALSKA
|
|
| 00:59:13
|
2
| Kinga STARZYK
|
| TARNÓW
| 01:04:26
|
3
| Natalia CIEPŁY
| RODZINKA-PL
| KRAKÓW
| 01:13:17
|
|
Miejsce |
Imię i nazwisko |
Klub/Drużyna |
Miejscowość |
Wynik |
1
| Michał FLOREK
| WOJSKO POLSKIE
| KRAKÓW
| 00:45:36
|
2
| Mirosław SKOREK
|
| GOSTYŃ
| 00:47:38
|
3
| Tyburski DOMINIK
|
| KRAKÓW
| 00:58:43
|
|
Miejsce |
Imię i nazwisko |
Klub/Drużyna |
Miejscowość |
Wynik |
1
| Wojciech KARŁOWSKI
| INSPEKTORAT SZ
| SZYCE
| 00:44:51
|
2
| Mariusz PAŹDZIORA
| LUX TORPEDA MAŁOPOLSKA
| WADOWICE
| 00:45:16
|
3
| Dariusz TRACZ
|
| DOBCZYCE
| 00:48:25
|
|
Miejsce |
Imię i nazwisko |
Klub/Drużyna |
Miejscowość |
Wynik |
1
| Piotr PALUDKIEWICZ
|
| CZARNY LAS
| 00:49:57
|
2
| Piotr KAŃSKI
|
| DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA
| 01:06:25
|
|
Miejsce |
Imię i nazwisko |
Klub/Drużyna |
Miejscowość |
Wynik |
1
| Krzysztof MARCHEWKA
|
|
| 00:51:50
|
2
| Mariusz BARTOSIŃSKI
| COFFEE TEAM
| CHEŁMNO
| 01:03:37
|
3
| Stefan GANCARZ
|
|
| 01:04:28
|
|
Miejsce |
Imię i nazwisko |
Klub/Drużyna |
Miejscowość |
Wynik |
1
| Mateusz SZYMAŃSKI
|
| WARSZAWA
| 00:51:23
|
2
| Bartek KOJARA
|
|
| 00:56:46
|
3
| Igor CIEPŁY
| RODZINKA-PL
| KRAKÓW
| 00:57:34
|