Dekoracja

KTD Scriptum Race Day 2019 #3 - Tor Kielce

Tor Kielce

1

Artur CZYŻYKOWSKI

 
05:33:05.063
2

Sławomir POPCZYŃSKI

 
05:54:12.176
3

Maciej MALCZYSZYN

 
06:03:02.907
56

Ostatni sklasyfikowany

 
01:32:34.675
1

Marek MARIAŃSKI

 
00:42:42.695
2

Przemek KWIECIEŃ

 
00:27:28.851
3

Paweł GIL

 
00:15:07.290
56

Ostatni sklasyfikowany

 
00:49:16.187
1

Oliwia ŁUCZKIEWICZ

 
00:42:42.254
2

Tymek STRĄG

 
00:51:01.356
3

Maks STRĄG

 
00:43:06.394
4

Ostatni sklasyfikowany

 
00:34:37.766
1

Szymon MATULKA

 
00:44:03.065
2

Mateusz SZCZUREK

 
00:33:36.598
3

Bogusław TOMASIK

 
00:48:08.895
9

Ostatni sklasyfikowany

 
00:46:09.003
1

Sławek KONASZEWSKI

 
00:47:21.998
2

Maciej MALCZYSZYN

 
00:53:15.914
3

Patryk GRODZKI

 
00:47:58.256
9

Ostatni sklasyfikowany

 
00:46:09.003
1

Paweł GIL

 
00:15:07.290
2

Oktawian OSTROWICZ

 
00:45:54.939
3

Paweł ROMAN

 
00:34:25.023
14

Ostatni sklasyfikowany

 
00:53:24.204
1

Kamil KOSELA

 
00:43:03.919
2

Adrian BEŚCIAK

 
00:43:04.840
3

Krzysztof PIETRZYK

 
00:38:26.303
4

Ostatni sklasyfikowany

 
00:49:16.187
1

Przemek KWIECIEŃ

 
00:27:28.851
2

Robert KIECZMERSKI

 
00:39:00.616
3

Robert TWARDOWSKI

 
00:40:43.017
8

Ostatni sklasyfikowany

 
00:34:45.684
1

Paweł GIL

 
00:15:07.290
2

Przemysław BOBAK

 
00:42:18.086
3

Oktawian OSTROWICZ

 
00:45:54.939
26

Ostatni sklasyfikowany

 
01:17:02.254
1

Przemek KWIECIEŃ

 
00:27:28.851
2

Robert KIECZMERSKI

 
00:39:00.616
3

Rafał PIOTROWSKI

 
00:43:29.802
18

Ostatni sklasyfikowany

 
00:49:16.187
1

Sebastian

 
00:45:55.245
2

Kuba NIEMIEC

 
00:38:44.029
3

Tymek STRĄG

 
00:51:01.356
8

Ostatni sklasyfikowany

 
00:49:16.187
1

Przemek KWIECIEŃ

 
00:27:28.851
2

Rafał PIOTROWSKI

 
00:43:29.802
3

Robert TWARDOWSKI

 
00:40:43.017
5

Ostatni sklasyfikowany

 
00:47:04.616
1

Robert KIECZMERSKI

 
00:39:00.616
2

Bogusław TOMASIK

 
00:48:08.895
3

Oliwia ŁUCZKIEWICZ

 
00:42:42.254
5

Ostatni sklasyfikowany

 
00:30:14.769
1

Marek MARIAŃSKI

 
00:42:42.695
2

Tomasz DYSZKIEWICZ

 
00:36:10.321
3

Sławek KONASZEWSKI

 
00:47:21.998
13

Ostatni sklasyfikowany

 
00:46:09.003
1

Maciej MALCZYSZYN

 
00:53:15.914
2

Patryk GRODZKI

 
00:47:58.256
3

Jakub MIENIK

 
00:40:42.596
5

Ostatni sklasyfikowany

 
00:47:45.294
1

Marek MARIAŃSKI

 
00:42:42.695
2

Tomasz DYSZKIEWICZ

 
00:36:10.321
3

Sławek KONASZEWSKI

 
00:47:21.998
8

Ostatni sklasyfikowany

 
00:46:09.003