Dekoracja

KTD Scriptum Race Day 2019 #5 - Tor Ułęż

Tor Ułęż

1

Marek MARIAŃSKI

 
06:31:50.379
2

Maciej KALINOWSKI

 
06:28:16.078
3

Sławek KONASZEWSKI

 
06:28:21.610
53

Ostatni sklasyfikowany

 
00:03:12.245
1

Marek MARIAŃSKI

 
00:52:55.178
2

Przemek KWIECIEŃ

 
00:37:08.191
3

Piotr LASKOWSKI

 
00:51:47.354
53

Ostatni sklasyfikowany

 
00:28:10.110
1

Marcin LIPSKI

 
00:46:17.417
2

Artur CZYŻKOWSKI

 
00:51:36.413
3

Bogusław TOMASIK

 
00:47:06.311
10

Ostatni sklasyfikowany

 
00:55:25.054
1

Piotr LASKOWSKI

 
00:51:47.354
2

Patryk GRODZKI

 
00:32:22.039
3

Sławek KONASZEWSKI

 
00:54:53.308
18

Ostatni sklasyfikowany

 
00:47:14.511
1

Maciej KALINOWSKI

 
00:54:24.151
2

Robert GURGUL

 
00:48:30.315
3

Sławomir POPCZYŃSKI

 
00:47:26.676
10

Ostatni sklasyfikowany

 
00:52:27.875
1

Sebastian LUTY

 
00:46:52.706
2

Zbigniew NIEBRZYDOWSKI

 
00:57:24.257
3

Kamil KOSELA

 
00:28:51.666
7

Ostatni sklasyfikowany

 
00:55:25.054
1

Przemek KWIECIEŃ

 
00:37:08.191
2

Tomasz LEWCZUK

 
00:44:21.765
3

Robert KIECZMERSKI

 
00:47:06.486
6

Ostatni sklasyfikowany

 
00:06:08.916
1

Krzysztof P

 
00:50:14.221
2

Maciej KALINOWSKI

 
00:54:24.151
3

Robert GURGUL

 
00:48:30.315
16

Ostatni sklasyfikowany

 
00:52:27.875
1

Przemek KWIECIEŃ

 
00:37:08.191
2

Tomasz LEWCZUK

 
00:44:21.765
3

Robert KIECZMERSKI

 
00:47:06.486
15

Ostatni sklasyfikowany

 
00:55:25.054
1

Tomasz LEWCZUK

 
00:44:21.765
2

Jakub KURKOWSKI

 
00:06:08.916
3

Tymek STRĄG

 
00:55:54.806
5

Ostatni sklasyfikowany

 
00:55:25.054
1

Przemek KWIECIEŃ

 
00:37:08.191
2

Tomasz POSTĘPSKI

 
00:51:57.748
3

Paweł SIDMOK

 
00:52:09.835
6

Ostatni sklasyfikowany

 
00:56:02.729
1

Robert KIECZMERSKI

 
00:47:06.486
2

Bogusław TOMASIK

 
00:47:06.311
3

Paweł CHODKOWSKI

 
00:03:12.245
4

Ostatni sklasyfikowany

 
00:59:32.363
1

Marek MARIAŃSKI

 
00:52:55.178
2

Piotr LASKOWSKI

 
00:51:47.354
3

Patryk GRODZKI

 
00:32:22.039
23

Ostatni sklasyfikowany

 
00:28:10.110
1

Maciej MALCZYSZYN

 
00:51:31.201
2

Jakub BIELECKI

 
00:47:53.198
3

Krzysztof GRUDZIEŃ

 
00:42:54.954
9

Ostatni sklasyfikowany

 
00:28:10.110
1

Marek MARIAŃSKI

 
00:52:55.178
2

Piotr LASKOWSKI

 
00:51:47.354
3

Patryk GRODZKI

 
00:32:22.039
14

Ostatni sklasyfikowany

 
00:51:04.856