Dekoracja

Puchar DOZ Maratonu Łódź 2019 #2

Łódź, Wycieczkowa

1

Tomasz OWCZAREK

brak
00:36:54
2

Krzysztof PIETRZYK

Pietrzyk Running Team
00:37:02
3

Jarosław OMĄKOWSKI

B/S/H/ Łódź Runinng Team
00:37:47
149

Ostatni sklasyfikowany

 
01:11:23
1

Magdalena PIERZCHAŁA

LKS KOLUSZKI
00:44:38
2

Dorota ZATKE

Akademia Biegacza
00:48:03
3

Agnieszka JASTRZĄBEK

EVErRUN
00:49:26
42

Ostatni sklasyfikowany

 
01:10:51
1

Tomasz OWCZAREK

brak
00:36:54
2

Krzysztof PIETRZYK

Pietrzyk Running Team
00:37:02
3

Jarosław OMĄKOWSKI

B/S/H/ Łódź Runinng Team
00:37:47
190

Ostatni sklasyfikowany

 
01:11:23
1

Magdalena PIERZCHAŁA

LKS KOLUSZKI
00:44:38
2

Angelika MYNC

RYSIOTEAM
00:51:17
3

Kinga SĘKOWSKA

EVErRUN
00:54:24
8

Ostatni sklasyfikowany

 
01:02:21
1

Agnieszka JASTRZĄBEK

EVErRUN
00:49:26
2

Katarzyna MALEC

brak
00:51:03
3

Ewa PIETRUSZEWSKA

RYSIOTEAM
00:51:18
14

Ostatni sklasyfikowany

 
01:04:12
1

Dorota ZATKE

Akademia Biegacza
00:48:03
2

Aneta OKUŃSKA-WEJDMAN

EVErRUN
00:49:41
3

Ewelina TRAWCZYŃSKA

BEAUTY SPORT
00:50:21
16

Ostatni sklasyfikowany

 
01:10:51
1

Małgorzata CYTROWSKA

brak
00:56:27
2

Joanna MĘDREK

Pietrzyk Running Team
00:58:40
3

Wioletta JAKUBOWSKA

brak
00:59:39
4

Ostatni sklasyfikowany

 
01:00:42
1

Małgorzata FRANKENBERG

brak
01:04:29
2

 
2

Ostatni sklasyfikowany

 
01:04:29
1

Jadwiga WIKTOREK

brak
01:10:18
1

Ostatni sklasyfikowany

 
01:10:18
1

Marcin NADRATOWSKI

AZS Politechnika Łódzka - Gabrysio Team
00:38:08
2

Jakub PIETEK

DOZ Drużyna
00:43:58
3

Piotr BEDNAREK

brak
00:45:24
8

Ostatni sklasyfikowany

 
01:00:12
1

Tomasz OWCZAREK

brak
00:36:54
2

Bartłomiej BŁASZCZYK

Super TEAM
00:37:55
3

Bartosz STROJKOWSKI

Łódź Kocha Sport
00:38:41
39

Ostatni sklasyfikowany

 
01:09:44
1

Krzysztof PIETRZYK

Pietrzyk Running Team
00:37:02
2

Jarosław OMĄKOWSKI

B/S/H/ Łódź Runinng Team
00:37:47
3

Maciej FRANKOWSKI

BEAUTY SPORT
00:38:27
72

Ostatni sklasyfikowany

 
01:02:53
1

Janusz PIETRASIAK

BEAUTY SPORT
00:41:44
2

Dariusz ROSA

brak
00:43:27
3

Dariusz MAJ

BEAUTY SPORT
00:43:45
28

Ostatni sklasyfikowany

 
01:11:23
1

Stanislaw KORCZYNSKI

Pietrzyk Running Team
00:51:16
2

Bogumił BARANOWSKI

brak
00:51:19
3

Ryszard KOZIELSKI

ReebokRunCrew LDZ
00:54:31
6

Ostatni sklasyfikowany

 
00:59:26