Dekoracja

M LIGA XC #1 Góra Lotnika Józefów

Góra Lotnika Józefów

1

Daniel PEPLA

Trezado Bike on Wax
00:52:01.977
2

Piotr GAJEWSKI

MOVLINK Bike Team
00:52:41.914
3

Bartłomiej LEWANDOWSKI

Trezado Bike on Wax
00:53:06.015
58

Ostatni sklasyfikowany

 
00:32:57.302
1

Kacper URBANEK

Warszawski Klub Kolarski
00:21:42.815
2

Maciej PARZYCH

MSR Mrągowo
00:21:57.065
3

Mateusz JAGOSZ

Warszawski Klub Kolarski
00:21:59.017
15

Ostatni sklasyfikowany

 
00:32:57.302
1

Daniel PEPLA

Trezado Bike on Wax
00:47:01.977
2

Piotr GAJEWSKI

MOVLINK Bike Team
00:47:41.914
3

Bartłomiej LEWANDOWSKI

Trezado Bike on Wax
00:48:06.015
35

Ostatni sklasyfikowany

 
00:57:49.246
1

Klaudia CICHACKA

METROBIKES.PL
00:52:31.285
2

Urszula LUBOIŃSKA

Trezado Bike on Wax
00:55:39.099
3

Barbara KLECZAJ

Bike Salon Team
00:56:19.843
7

Ostatni sklasyfikowany

 
00:54:58.102
1

Przemysław BARANOWSKI

BialoblockiProCoaching
01:02:14.192
2

Marcin MRÓZ

Mróz Ełk
01:03:47.450
3

Jakub MATKOWSKI

Warszawski Klub Kolarski
01:06:19.151
36

Ostatni sklasyfikowany

 
00:20:04.747
1

Wiktor JAKUBIAK

MSR Mrągowo
00:09:55.519
2

Mateusz JAGODZIŃSKI

Kamyk Radzymin MTB Team
00:10:18.061
3

Patryk SOBOCIŃSKI

MSR Mrągowo
00:10:18.529
21

Ostatni sklasyfikowany

 
00:13:58.940
1

Leo DUDKOWSKI

Kamyk Radzymin MTB Team
00:11:51.984
2

Tymoteusz DUDKOWSKI

Kamyk Radzymin MTB Team
00:11:52.719
3

Tymoteusz TROINSKI

Warszawski Klub Kolarski
00:14:13.832
4

Ostatni sklasyfikowany

 
00:13:58.940
1

Wiktor JAKUBIAK

MSR Mrągowo
00:09:55.519
2

Mateusz JAGODZIŃSKI

Kamyk Radzymin MTB Team
00:10:18.061
3

Patryk SOBOCIŃSKI

MSR Mrągowo
00:10:18.529
11

Ostatni sklasyfikowany

 
00:19:55.707
1

Emilia WYSOCKA

Warszawski Klub Kolarski
00:13:01.165
2

Julianna KRAMSKA

Kamyk Radzymin MTB Team
00:13:51.836
3

Olga BERKAN

Warszawski Klub Kolarski
00:14:16.398
3

Ostatni sklasyfikowany

 
00:14:16.398
1

Wiktor JAKUBIAK

MSR Mrągowo
00:09:25.519
2

Mateusz JAGODZIŃSKI

Kamyk Radzymin MTB Team
00:09:48.061
3

Patryk SOBOCIŃSKI

MSR Mrągowo
00:09:48.529
11

Ostatni sklasyfikowany

 
00:19:25.707
1

Przemysław BARANOWSKI

BialoblockiProCoaching
01:02:14.192
2

Marcin MRÓZ

Mróz Ełk
01:03:47.450
3

Jakub MATKOWSKI

Warszawski Klub Kolarski
01:06:19.151
15

Ostatni sklasyfikowany

 
01:08:11.617
1

Artur MIODUSZEWSKI

Trezado Bike on Wax
01:06:26.294
2

Marcin CHRUŚLAK

GEODETIC TEAM
01:06:37.835
3

Bartosz SAMBORSKI

DABARTI/PIE3CKI TEAM
01:07:47.475
22

Ostatni sklasyfikowany

 
00:19:34.747
1

Daniel PEPLA

Trezado Bike on Wax
00:47:01.977
2

Piotr GAJEWSKI

MOVLINK Bike Team
00:47:41.914
3

Bartłomiej LEWANDOWSKI

Trezado Bike on Wax
00:48:06.015
26

Ostatni sklasyfikowany

 
00:52:53.198
1

Klaudia CICHACKA

METROBIKES.PL
00:52:31.285
1

Ostatni sklasyfikowany

 
00:52:31.285
1

Stanisław KUNA

DABARTI/PIE3CKI TEAM
00:55:23.467
1

Ostatni sklasyfikowany

 
00:55:23.467
1

Urszula LUBOIŃSKA

Trezado Bike on Wax
00:55:39.099
2

Barbara KLECZAJ

Bike Salon Team
00:56:19.843
3

Agnieszka CZERSKA-KRYSIK

Bike Salon Team
00:51:26.616
6

Ostatni sklasyfikowany

 
00:54:58.102
1

Jarosław MITAS

IBOX M LIGA CYCLING TEAM
00:50:12.831
2

Krzysztof ŁABANOWSKI

Bike Salon Team
01:06:02.417
3

Dariusz ZIELIŃSKI

Ramę na Ramię
00:47:19.101
5

Ostatni sklasyfikowany

 
00:57:27.438
1

Sławomir KĄKOL

TIMBUD TEAM
00:52:36.629
2

Sławomir WYSOCKI

PATNET Team
00:57:13.968
3

Tomasz Kuczewski KUCZEWSKI

Trezado Bike on Wax
00:50:46.426
4

Ostatni sklasyfikowany

 
00:57:59.246
1

Anna WALĘCKA

Warszawski Klub Kolarski
00:25:32.184
2

Weronika SKRZYŃSKA

LUKS Dwójka Danielo Sportswear Stryków
00:27:44.578
2

Ostatni sklasyfikowany

 
00:27:44.578
1

Kacper URBANEK

Warszawski Klub Kolarski
00:21:42.815
2

Maciej PARZYCH

MSR Mrągowo
00:21:57.065
3

Mateusz JAGOSZ

Warszawski Klub Kolarski
00:21:59.017
13

Ostatni sklasyfikowany

 
00:32:57.302