Dekoracja

M LIGA MTB Maraton #3 Otwock/Mlądz

Otwock/Mlądz

1

Kamil KARWAT

Świat Rowerów Team
01:48:38.359
2

Jacek RZĄDCA

Świat Rowerów Team
01:48:39.026
3

Mateusz SZYSZKO

Warszawski Klub Kolarski
01:49:58.176
34

Ostatni sklasyfikowany

 
01:23:10.311
1

Antoni ŚWIDERSKI

Trezado Bike on Wax
00:54:29.627
2

Adam KOWALSKI

Beat Bike
00:54:37.518
3

Emil KRUPA

Bike Salon Team
00:54:51.098
62

Ostatni sklasyfikowany

 
01:48:00.000
1

Kacper URBANEK

Warszawski Klub Kolarski
00:22:31.989
2

Mateusz JAGODZIŃSKI

Kamyk Radzymin MTB Team
00:25:31.941
3

Tymoteusz DUDKOWSKI

Kamyk Radzymin MTB Team
00:26:03.043
10

Ostatni sklasyfikowany

 
00:38:57.312
1

Maja DUDKOWSKA

Kamyk Radzymin MTB Team
00:01:13.439
2

Tymoteusz MACHOWSKI

brak
00:01:26.866
3

Szymon MORAWSKI

IBOX M LIGA CYCLING TEAM
00:01:46.958
5

Ostatni sklasyfikowany

 
00:03:27.099
1

Tymoteusz DUDKOWSKI

Kamyk Radzymin MTB Team
00:26:03.043
2

Leo DUDKOWSKI

Kamyk Radzymin MTB Team
00:26:03.683
3

Piotr DRĄGOWSKI

Warszawski Klub Kolarski
00:26:04.086
5

Ostatni sklasyfikowany

 
00:38:57.312
1

Mateusz JAGODZIŃSKI

Kamyk Radzymin MTB Team
00:25:31.941
2

Franciszek FILA

brak
00:33:38.818
2

Ostatni sklasyfikowany

 
00:33:38.818
1

Emilia WYSOCKA

Warszawski Klub Kolarski
00:29:21.556
1

Ostatni sklasyfikowany

 
00:29:21.556
1

Amelia WYSOCKA

Warszawski Klub Kolarski
00:27:11.865
1

Ostatni sklasyfikowany

 
00:27:11.865
1

Kacper URBANEK

Warszawski Klub Kolarski
00:22:31.989
1

Ostatni sklasyfikowany

 
00:22:31.989
1

Cyprian ŚWIDERSKI

Trezado Bike on Wax
01:05:13.439
1

Ostatni sklasyfikowany

 
01:05:13.439
1

Magdalena DYDECKA

brak
01:10:17.242
2

Sylwia ZDUNIAK

MyBike.pl
01:15:48.796
3

Aleksandra OKULJAR

IBOX M LIGA CYCLING TEAM
01:18:17.900
5

Ostatni sklasyfikowany

 
01:26:06.391
1

Emil KRUPA

Bike Salon Team
00:54:51.098
2

Rafał CICHOCKI

Świat Rowerów Team
00:59:57.048
3

Grzegorz KALICKI

PEUGEOT NIEDZIÓŁKA BIKE TEAM
01:00:21.489
16

Ostatni sklasyfikowany

 
01:48:00.000
1

Kasia MAJER

Bike Salon Team
01:27:24.256
1

Ostatni sklasyfikowany

 
01:27:24.256
1

Adam KOWALSKI

Beat Bike
00:54:37.518
2

Michał KLEPS

Bike Salon Team
00:59:16.676
3

Tomasz ZDANOWSKI

brak
01:02:47.980
7

Ostatni sklasyfikowany

 
01:15:19.020
1

Antoni ŚWIDERSKI

Trezado Bike on Wax
00:54:29.627
2

Bartosz WĘGRZYNOWSKI

TEAM SportStation
01:14:29.975
3

Piotr MIĄSEK

brak
01:22:27.511
3

Ostatni sklasyfikowany

 
01:22:27.511
1

Justyna MAŁEK

IBOX M LIGA CYCLING TEAM
01:05:47.670
2

Agnieszka TROINSKA

Bike Salon Team
01:19:09.462
2

Ostatni sklasyfikowany

 
01:19:09.462
1

Bożena WACHNIK

TEAM SportStation
01:19:04.290
1

Ostatni sklasyfikowany

 
01:19:04.290
1

Piotr MAŁEK

IBOX M LIGA CYCLING TEAM
00:54:51.652
2

Przemysław GRZĄDKA

PZU SPORT TEAM
00:59:38.840
3

Grzegorz STEFANEK

PROBIS BIKE TEAM
01:00:00.210
20

Ostatni sklasyfikowany

 
01:19:15.645
1

Ireneusz KOWALSKI

SuperDrob Bike Team
01:02:01.161
2

Dariusz BEJM

DRUKARNIA DAGRAF
01:05:58.977
3

Wojciech KUROSAD-KURASIEWICZ

brak
01:15:46.328
4

Ostatni sklasyfikowany

 
01:19:05.510
1

Andrzej KRUPA

Bike Salon Team
00:55:18.114
2

Marcin BIENIADA

WILDBORN E System
01:09:25.084
3

Jacek Marek KOSSAKOWSKI

brak
01:09:54.516
3

Ostatni sklasyfikowany

 
01:09:54.516
1

Mateusz SZYSZKO

Warszawski Klub Kolarski
01:49:58.176
2

Rafał NOWICKI

Mińska Grupa Rowerowa
02:06:50.102
2

Ostatni sklasyfikowany

 
02:06:50.102
1

Magdalena KOSKO

MCP BIKE TEAM
02:11:44.001
1

Ostatni sklasyfikowany

 
02:11:44.001
1

Kamil KARWAT

Świat Rowerów Team
01:48:38.359
2

Jacek RZĄDCA

Świat Rowerów Team
01:48:39.026
3

Michał MORAWSKI

IBOX M LIGA CYCLING TEAM
01:50:54.288
13

Ostatni sklasyfikowany

 
00:55:32.370
1

Adam ANDRZEJCZUK

Bike Salon Team
01:53:36.467
2

Michał CIEŚLAK

IBOX M LIGA CYCLING TEAM
01:59:34.358
3

Bartosz BEJM

BejmTeam Go Invest
02:01:31.597
5

Ostatni sklasyfikowany

 
02:06:03.953
1

Agnieszka CZERSKA-KRYSIK

Bike Salon Team
02:37:02.000
1

Ostatni sklasyfikowany

 
02:37:02.000
1

Paweł KOŁODZIEJEK

Bike Salon Team
01:50:06.476
2

Andrzej JĘDREJ

IFON Kolarz Klub
01:50:55.000
3

Tomasz WĄSOWSKI

Geodetic Team
01:57:21.685
11

Ostatni sklasyfikowany

 
01:23:10.311
1

Jarosław MITAS

IBOX M LIGA CYCLING TEAM
01:59:40.318
2

Dariusz ZIELIŃSKI

Ramę na Ramię
02:17:08.851
3

 
3

Ostatni sklasyfikowany

 
02:17:08.851
1

Wojtek WACHNIK

TEAM SportStation
02:00:45.147
1

Ostatni sklasyfikowany

 
02:00:45.147