Dekoracja

M LIGA MTB Maraton #4 Zabieżki

Zabieżki

1

Mateusz REJCH

Serwis Bajka
01:52:13.368
2

Jacek RZĄDCA

Świat Rowerów Team
01:53:33.337
3

Kamil KARWAT

Świat Rowerów Team
01:53:33.921
47

Ostatni sklasyfikowany

 
01:29:43.407
1

Bartosz BEJM

BejmTeam Go Invest
00:56:46.688
2

Jan MIAZEK

JakoobCycles.com
00:56:49.237
3

Emil KRUPA

Bike Salon Team
00:59:32.264
65

Ostatni sklasyfikowany

 
01:56:51.081
1

Fryderyk WĘGRZYN

VMAX Mińsk Mazowiecki
00:27:09.404
2

Adam STEFANEK

Warszawski Klub Kolarski
00:27:18.802
3

Bernard GASEK

Warszawski Klub Kolarski
00:30:38.005
13

Ostatni sklasyfikowany

 
01:11:40.038
1

Szymon MORAWSKI

IBOX M LIGA CYCLING TEAM
00:01:43.084
1

Ostatni sklasyfikowany

 
00:01:43.084
1

Witek PRZYBYLSKI

Bike Salon Team
00:34:27.404
2

Tymoteusz TROINSKI

Warszawski Klub Kolarski
00:42:59.744
3

Paweł WALERZAK

brak
00:49:28.923
4

Ostatni sklasyfikowany

 
01:11:40.038
1

Aleksander WOŁOSZCZUK

IBOX M LIGA CYCLING TEAM
00:34:24.557
1

Ostatni sklasyfikowany

 
00:34:24.557
1

Emilia WYSOCKA

Warszawski Klub Kolarski
00:38:42.754
2

Adrianna BADER-STRZAŁA

Pro Family Sport Team
00:39:50.303
2

Ostatni sklasyfikowany

 
00:39:50.303
1

Amelia WYSOCKA

Warszawski Klub Kolarski
00:34:26.316
1

Ostatni sklasyfikowany

 
00:34:26.316
1

Zofia KRYSIK

Warszawski Klub Kolarski
00:30:38.026
2

Weronika SKRZYŃSKA

LUKS Dwójka Danielo Sportswear Stryków
00:34:03.037
2

Ostatni sklasyfikowany

 
00:34:03.037
1

Fryderyk WĘGRZYN

VMAX Mińsk Mazowiecki
00:27:09.404
2

Adam STEFANEK

Warszawski Klub Kolarski
00:27:18.802
3

Bernard GASEK

Warszawski Klub Kolarski
00:30:38.005
3

Ostatni sklasyfikowany

 
00:30:38.005
1

Izabela KURMANOWSKA

Polski Klub MTB
01:16:00.572
2

Monika GRUDNA

Alltop STAG Team
01:29:43.970
3

Agnieszka GUSTAW

PZU SPORT TEAM
01:34:04.863
3

Ostatni sklasyfikowany

 
01:34:04.863
1

Emil KRUPA

Bike Salon Team
00:59:32.264
2

Krzysiek KWIATKOWSKI

Beat Bike
01:02:52.679
3

Witek PUCHAŁA

brak
01:03:38.453
15

Ostatni sklasyfikowany

 
01:17:20.562
1

Kasia MAJER

Bike Salon Team
01:26:08.997
1

Ostatni sklasyfikowany

 
01:26:08.997
1

Bartosz BEJM

BejmTeam Go Invest
00:56:46.688
2

Jan MIAZEK

JakoobCycles.com
00:56:49.237
3

Michał KLEPS

Bike Salon Team
01:00:54.988
6

Ostatni sklasyfikowany

 
01:14:07.581
1

Bartosz WĘGRZYNOWSKI

TEAM SportStation
01:08:43.784
1

Ostatni sklasyfikowany

 
01:08:43.784
1

Jolanta BAGIEŃSKA

IFON Kolarz Klub
01:16:18.778
2

Agnieszka TROINSKA

Bike Salon Team
01:18:47.951
3

Katarzyna WYSOCKA

absolutebikes.pl
01:56:51.081
3

Ostatni sklasyfikowany

 
01:56:51.081
1

Bartłomiej LEWANDOWSKI

Trezado Bike on Wax
00:59:54.500
2

Przemysław BRONIKOWSKI

TEAM SportStation
01:00:39.111
3

Przemysław GRZĄDKA

PZU SPORT TEAM
01:00:39.480
22

Ostatni sklasyfikowany

 
01:25:28.398
1

Jarosław MITAS

IBOX M LIGA CYCLING TEAM
01:00:49.922
2

Ireneusz KOWALSKI

SuperDrob Bike Team
01:02:46.000
3

Sylwester RUMSICKI

SuperDrob Bike Team
01:03:45.985
10

Ostatni sklasyfikowany

 
01:20:10.361
1

Andrzej KRUPA

Bike Salon Team
00:59:49.829
2

Dariusz DYREK

COZMOBIKE TEAM
01:10:20.220
3

Jacek Marek KOSSAKOWSKI

brak
01:13:44.205
4

Ostatni sklasyfikowany

 
01:17:20.157
1

Magdalena KOSKO

MCP BIKE TEAM
02:15:02.024
1

Ostatni sklasyfikowany

 
02:15:02.024
1

Mateusz REJCH

Serwis Bajka
01:52:13.368
2

Jacek RZĄDCA

Świat Rowerów Team
01:53:33.337
3

Kamil KARWAT

Świat Rowerów Team
01:53:33.921
18

Ostatni sklasyfikowany

 
01:07:36.000
1

Karol RUMSKICKI

SuperDrob Bike Team
01:59:23.603
2

Michał CIEŚLAK

IBOX M LIGA CYCLING TEAM
02:03:34.736
3

Paweł MIKOŁAJCZYK

Bike Salon Team
02:06:00.912
4

Ostatni sklasyfikowany

 
02:06:40.551
1

Agnieszka CZERSKA-KRYSIK

Bike Salon Team
02:34:50.028
2

Kasia ANDRZEJCZUK

IFON Kolarz Klub
02:35:24.154
3

Bogumiła KACPRZAK

SNGWILDDUCKS
02:45:27.610
3

Ostatni sklasyfikowany

 
02:45:27.610
1

Paweł KOŁODZIEJEK

Bike Salon Team
01:43:53.360
2

Marcin KUDLAK

MCP BIKE TEAM
01:46:34.051
3

Paweł PAPIS

MCP BIKE TEAM
01:52:35.342
16

Ostatni sklasyfikowany

 
01:04:29.144
1

Piotr ANDRZEJCZUK

Alltop STAG Team
02:17:02.552
2

Marcin WICHERKIEWICZ

Legion Serwis
02:25:45.396
3

Paweł AUGUSTYNOWICZ

Warszawski Klub Kolarski
01:29:43.407
4

Ostatni sklasyfikowany

 
01:29:43.407
1

Wojtek WACHNIK

TEAM SportStation
02:03:43.452
2

Dariusz WOŹNICA

SuperDrob Bike Team
01:16:24.538
2

Ostatni sklasyfikowany

 
01:16:24.538