Dekoracja

M LIGA MTB Maraton #5 Celestynów

Celestynów

1

Kamil KARWAT

Świat Rowerów Team
00:48:17.492
2

Marcin CHRUŚLAK

GEODETIC TEAM
00:51:46.523
3

Rafal RYCHLICKI

GEODETIC TEAM
00:51:49.976
29

Ostatni sklasyfikowany

 
01:27:58.483
1

Przemysław BRONIKOWSKI

TEAM SportStation
00:54:09.899
2

Adam KOWALSKI

Beat Bike
00:55:56.225
3

Grzegorz STEFANEK

PROBIS BIKE TEAM
00:56:21.206
51

Ostatni sklasyfikowany

 
01:30:46.860
1

Fryderyk WĘGRZYN

VMAX Mińsk Mazowiecki
00:22:41.323
2

Adam STEFANEK

Warszawski Klub Kolarski
00:23:18.149
3

Adam WYSZOMIERSKI

Warszawski Klub Kolarski
00:25:17.955
14

Ostatni sklasyfikowany

 
00:46:29.506
1

Witek PRZYBYLSKI

Bike Salon Team
00:29:14.565
2

Tymoteusz TROINSKI

Warszawski Klub Kolarski
00:36:27.659
3

Paweł WALERZAK

brak
00:46:29.506
3

Ostatni sklasyfikowany

 
00:46:29.506
1

Konrad CHOJECKI

Warszawski Klub Kolarski
00:29:06.733
2

Rafał IDZIKOWSKI

Warszawski Klub Kolarski
00:30:56.023
3

Aleksander WOŁOSZCZUK

IBOX M LIGA CYCLING TEAM
00:31:08.507
3

Ostatni sklasyfikowany

 
00:31:08.507
1

Adrianna BADER-STRZAŁA

Pro Family Sport Team
00:32:31.600
2

Olga KALECIŃSKA

Mitutoyo AZS Wratislavia
00:41:44.447
2

Ostatni sklasyfikowany

 
00:41:44.447
1

Amelia WYSOCKA

Warszawski Klub Kolarski
00:32:22.248
1

Ostatni sklasyfikowany

 
00:32:22.248
1

Zofia KRYSIK

Warszawski Klub Kolarski
00:26:46.151
1

Ostatni sklasyfikowany

 
00:26:46.151
1

Fryderyk WĘGRZYN

VMAX Mińsk Mazowiecki
00:22:41.323
2

Adam STEFANEK

Warszawski Klub Kolarski
00:23:18.149
3

Adam WYSZOMIERSKI

Warszawski Klub Kolarski
00:25:17.955
4

Ostatni sklasyfikowany

 
00:27:30.060
1

Aleksandra OKULJAR

IBOX M LIGA CYCLING TEAM
01:14:49.162
2

Danuta IDZIKOWSKA

brak
01:20:32.003
2

Ostatni sklasyfikowany

 
01:20:32.003
1

Łukasz KAMZOL

brak
00:59:09.236
2

Krzysiek KWIATKOWSKI

Beat Bike
01:00:04.095
3

Krzysztof OLSZEWSKI

Bike Salon Team
01:00:25.194
9

Ostatni sklasyfikowany

 
01:14:52.360
1

Kasia MAJER

Bike Salon Team
01:25:02.300
1

Ostatni sklasyfikowany

 
01:25:02.300
1

Adam KOWALSKI

Beat Bike
00:55:56.225
2

Michał KLEPS

Bike Salon Team
00:57:46.147
3

Marcin SOTYN

Bike Salon Team
00:59:38.464
5

Ostatni sklasyfikowany

 
01:16:45.756
1

Bartosz WĘGRZYNOWSKI

TEAM SportStation
01:06:20.331
1

Ostatni sklasyfikowany

 
01:06:20.331
1

Justyna TARNOWSKA

Bike Salon Team
01:06:14.312
2

Bogumiła KACPRZAK

SNGWILDDUCKS
01:10:09.849
3

Agnieszka TROINSKA

Bike Salon Team
01:26:14.728
3

Ostatni sklasyfikowany

 
01:26:14.728
1

Bożena WACHNIK

TEAM SportStation
01:16:51.968
1

Ostatni sklasyfikowany

 
01:16:51.968
1

Przemysław BRONIKOWSKI

TEAM SportStation
00:54:09.899
2

Grzegorz STEFANEK

PROBIS BIKE TEAM
00:56:21.206
3

Jarosław KAWKA

MTB KOŁO
00:56:57.065
21

Ostatni sklasyfikowany

 
01:30:46.860
1

Jarosław MITAS

IBOX M LIGA CYCLING TEAM
00:58:42.880
2

Cezary CHMIELEWSKI

Bike Salon Team
01:02:00.244
3

Tomasz KUCHNIEWSKI

MyBike.pl
01:04:04.196
6

Ostatni sklasyfikowany

 
01:18:57.278
1

Dariusz DYREK

COZMOBIKE TEAM
01:07:43.388
2

Jacek Marek KOSSAKOWSKI

brak
01:16:24.935
2

Ostatni sklasyfikowany

 
01:16:24.935
1

Magdalena KOSKO

MCP BIKE TEAM
01:02:20.161
1

Ostatni sklasyfikowany

 
01:02:20.161
1

Kamil KARWAT

Świat Rowerów Team
00:48:17.492
2

Marcin CHRUŚLAK

GEODETIC TEAM
00:51:46.523
3

Rafal RYCHLICKI

GEODETIC TEAM
00:51:49.976
14

Ostatni sklasyfikowany

 
01:13:30.774
1

Michał CIEŚLAK

IBOX M LIGA CYCLING TEAM
00:54:24.149
2

Krzysztof MAJKOWSKI

T4B Bike Team
00:55:37.692
2

Ostatni sklasyfikowany

 
00:55:37.692
1

Urszula LUBOIŃSKA

Trezado Bike on Wax
01:06:30.898
2

Agnieszka CZERSKA-KRYSIK

Bike Salon Team
01:13:12.103
2

Ostatni sklasyfikowany

 
01:13:12.103
1

Paweł KOŁODZIEJEK

Bike Salon Team
00:53:23.438
2

Andrzej JĘDREJ

IFON Kolarz Klub
00:56:18.982
3

Marek BAKUŁA

GEODETIC TEAM
00:56:55.974
8

Ostatni sklasyfikowany

 
01:27:58.483
1

Wojtek WACHNIK

TEAM SportStation
01:02:44.589
2

Ludwik MAJORCZYK

brak
01:20:39.415
2

Ostatni sklasyfikowany

 
01:20:39.415