Dekoracja

VI Ostrołęcki Bieg Papieski

Ostrołęka

1

Magdalena PIĄTAK

brak
00:11:02
2

Pażych KLAUDIA

UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka
00:11:10
3

Oliwia PRACHNIAK

UKS "CLAN"
00:11:13
33

Ostatni sklasyfikowany

 
00:20:54
1

Dominik KOWALCZYK

brak
00:08:50
2

Karol ROGOZIŃSKI

UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka
00:08:52
3

Olszewski KRZYSZTOF

Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka
00:09:56
87

Ostatni sklasyfikowany

 
00:20:54
1

Kornelia RUSIŁOWICZ

UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka
00:12:26
2

Lila MIELNICKA

UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka
00:13:05
3

Karolina GEŻYŃSKA

UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka
00:13:19
12

Ostatni sklasyfikowany

 
00:19:28
1

Pażych KLAUDIA

UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka
00:11:10
2

Oliwia PRACHNIAK

UKS "CLAN"
00:11:13
3

Natalia ZIELIŃSKA

UKS "CLAN"
00:11:37
14

Ostatni sklasyfikowany

 
00:20:54
1

Magdalena PIĄTAK

brak
00:11:02
2

 
2

Ostatni sklasyfikowany

 
00:11:02
1

Angelika OSTROWSKA

Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka
00:11:27
2

Edyta WASZKIEWICZ

Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka
00:13:28
3

Olga PĘDZICH

brak
00:18:21
4

Ostatni sklasyfikowany

 
00:18:21
1

Marianna PĘDZICH

Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka
00:14:08
2

Elżbieta BOŻOMAŃSKA

brak
00:14:32
3

Beata KAMIŃSKA

brak
00:17:35
5

Ostatni sklasyfikowany

 
00:18:15
1

Przemysław RUSIŁOWICZ

APN OSTROŁĘKA
00:13:39
2

Michał SALA

brak
00:14:53
3

Szymon BRZUZY

SP NOWA WIES
00:17:20
6

Ostatni sklasyfikowany

 
00:18:01
1

Dominik KOWALCZYK

brak
00:08:50
2

Bartosz LENDA

brak
00:10:06
3

Andrzej BAKUŁA

brak
00:10:47
13

Ostatni sklasyfikowany

 
00:16:51
1

Karol ROGOZIŃSKI

UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka
00:08:52
2

Łukasz DEMBY

UKS "CLAN"
00:10:07
3

Rafał ABRAMCZYK

brak
00:10:29
7

Ostatni sklasyfikowany

 
00:17:25
1

Jarosław MADRAK

brak
00:10:58
2

Krzysztof KOWALEWSKI

brak
00:11:23
3

Michał SKOWROŃSKI

Następny Krok
00:11:25
10

Ostatni sklasyfikowany

 
00:18:00
1

Olszewski KRZYSZTOF

Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka
00:09:56
2

Aleksandrowicz DARIUSZ

brak
00:10:54
3

Robert KLIMCZAK

Jednorożec Robi Co Może
00:10:59
23

Ostatni sklasyfikowany

 
00:17:35
1

Dominik KOWALCZYK

brak
00:08:50
2

Karol ROGOZIŃSKI

UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka
00:08:52
3

Olszewski KRZYSZTOF

Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka
00:09:56
87

Ostatni sklasyfikowany

 
00:20:54
1

Ryszard ROPIAK

KURPIE Myszyniec
00:17:22
1

Ostatni sklasyfikowany

 
00:17:22