Dekoracja

M Liga MTB Maraton 2#

G. Lotników

1

Bartosz BOROWICZ

COZMOBIKE TEAM
01:41:09.004
2

Mateusz REJCH

Serwis Bajka
01:41:09.241
3

Marcin CHRUŚLAK

Geodetic Howden Team
01:44:50.828
46

Ostatni sklasyfikowany

 
00:58:11.239
1

Piotr WORACH

Absolutebikes.pl Team
00:52:51.500
2

Bartosz BEJM

BejmTeam Velo Invest Estate Wood-Mizer
00:53:02.756
3

Przemysław BRONIKOWSKI

TEAM SportStation
00:53:09.607
74

Ostatni sklasyfikowany

 
01:31:24.068
1

Dawid GWIAZDA

Raz Na Wozie MTB Team
00:30:54.446
2

Karol SKRZYŃSKI

Kamyk Radzymin MTB Team
00:30:56.447
3

Jan OMBACH

Warszawski Klub Kolarski
00:30:56.966
25

Ostatni sklasyfikowany

 
00:57:04.191
1

Leo DUDKOWSKI

Kamyk Radzymin MTB Team
00:36:25.545
2

Tymon NOWICKI

Warszawski Klub Kolarski
00:37:19.113
3

Paweł WALERZAK

Wkk
00:41:39.773
7

Ostatni sklasyfikowany

 
00:59:01.221
1

Konrad CHOJECKI

Warszawski Klub Kolarski
00:41:19.868
2

Ksawery WOLAŃSKI

Warszawski Klub Kolarski
00:42:30.232
3

Joachim KAWALEC

Warszawski Klub Kolarski
00:42:54.999
5

Ostatni sklasyfikowany

 
00:46:23.630
1

Emilia WYSOCKA

Warszawski Klub Kolarski
00:41:31.088
2

Olga KALECIŃSKA

Mitutoyo AZS Wratislavia MTB Team
00:49:43.273
3

Łucja RYŻKO

Warszawski Klub Kolarski
00:49:44.732
6

Ostatni sklasyfikowany

 
00:57:04.191
1

Anna CIAŚ

brak
01:12:24.810
2

 
2

Ostatni sklasyfikowany

 
01:12:24.810
1

Maria PAWIKOWSKA

brak
01:01:02.777
1

Ostatni sklasyfikowany

 
01:01:02.777
1

Dawid GWIAZDA

Raz Na Wozie MTB Team
00:30:54.446
2

Karol SKRZYŃSKI

Kamyk Radzymin MTB Team
00:30:56.447
3

Jan OMBACH

Warszawski Klub Kolarski
00:30:56.966
6

Ostatni sklasyfikowany

 
00:46:29.760
1

Izabela KURMANOWSKA

Polski Klub MTB
01:09:23.424
1

Ostatni sklasyfikowany

 
01:09:23.424
1

Krzysiek KWIATKOWSKI

Beat Bike
00:54:39.257
2

Marcin LAMOWSKI

Adcleaning.pl
00:54:40.737
3

Marcin GÓRAK

brak
00:55:02.207
16

Ostatni sklasyfikowany

 
01:13:40.714
1

Kasia MAJER

Bike Salon Team
01:15:13.213
2

Renata WIETRZYŃSKA

Bike Salon Team
01:28:50.962
2

Ostatni sklasyfikowany

 
01:28:50.962
1

Bartosz BEJM

BejmTeam Velo Invest Estate Wood-Mizer
00:53:02.756
2

Michał KLEPS

Bike Salon Team
00:53:44.833
3

Michał BARABASZ

Bike Salon Team
00:58:07.198
8

Ostatni sklasyfikowany

 
01:06:01.021
1

Adam WYSZOMIERSKI

Warszawski Klub Kolarski
00:56:33.909
2

 
2

Ostatni sklasyfikowany

 
00:56:33.909
1

Justyna TARNOWSKA

Bike Salon Team
00:58:04.129
2

Danuta IDZIKOWSKA

brak
01:10:28.180
3

 
3

Ostatni sklasyfikowany

 
01:10:28.180
1

Bożena WACHNIK

TEAM SpotrStation
01:12:50.727
1

Ostatni sklasyfikowany

 
01:12:50.727
1

Piotr WORACH

Absolutebikes.pl Team
00:52:51.500
2

Przemysław BRONIKOWSKI

TEAM SportStation
00:53:09.607
3

Jarosław KAWKA

MTB Koło Team
00:53:45.769
33

Ostatni sklasyfikowany

 
01:31:24.068
1

Roman WABNIC

BIKE ATELIER EOBUWIE URBEX MAXIMUS TEAM/KOŁO MTB
01:01:54.796
2

Paweł KOWALSKI

brak
01:01:56.665
3

Dariusz BEJM

BIKE ATELIER EOBUWIE URBEX MAXIMUS TEAM/KOŁO MTB
01:03:15.907
6

Ostatni sklasyfikowany

 
01:28:39.355
1

Piotr DZIEDZIC

Raz Na Wozie MTB Team
00:56:38.012
2

Dariusz SOMOW

CONTABLE Mtb Team
01:02:33.403
3

Tomasz KUCHNIEWSKI

Mybike.pl
01:04:00.135
5

Ostatni sklasyfikowany

 
01:09:21.117
1

Tomasz PAWIKOWSKI

brak
00:12:25.046
2

Szymon MORAWSKI

Ibox M Liga Cycling Team
00:02:33.954
3

Zosia ZAKRZEWSKA

brak
00:03:27.009
5

Ostatni sklasyfikowany

 
00:03:46.483
1

Magdalena KOSKO

MCP Bike Team
02:07:32.397
1

Ostatni sklasyfikowany

 
02:07:32.397
1

Bartosz BOROWICZ

COZMOBIKE TEAM
01:41:09.004
2

Mateusz REJCH

Serwis Bajka
01:41:09.241
3

Marcin CHRUŚLAK

Geodetic Howden Team
01:44:50.828
19

Ostatni sklasyfikowany

 
00:58:11.239
1

Sebastian OPOKA

Skleprowerowy.pl
01:50:03.374
2

Michał CIEŚLAK

IBOX MLIGA RACING TEAM
01:51:24.892
3

Michał DRÓPIEWSKI

VELMAR BLACHY PRUSZYŃSKI
02:04:26.028
4

Ostatni sklasyfikowany

 
02:13:40.860
1

Bogumiła KACPRZAK

CELIRONMAN
02:25:41.959
1

Ostatni sklasyfikowany

 
02:25:41.959
1

Paweł KOŁODZIEJEK

Bike Salon Team
01:45:16.230
2

Michał ŁOMNICKI

brak
01:51:34.343
3

Andrzej JĘDREJ

IFON Kolarz Klub
01:53:55.805
21

Ostatni sklasyfikowany

 
02:25:36.063
1

Sławomir WYSOCKI

PATNET Team
02:05:22.695
2

Ludwik MAJORCZYK

brak
02:49:44.301
2

Ostatni sklasyfikowany

 
02:49:44.301