Dekoracja

M Liga MTB Maraton 3#

Mlądz

1

Marcin CHRUŚLAK

Geodetic Howden Team
01:51:40.611
2

Jacek RZĄDCA

Trezado Bike on Wax
01:51:43.611
3

Rafał RYCHLICKI

Geodetic Howden Team
01:52:43.596
46

Ostatni sklasyfikowany

 
03:14:19.819
1

Przemysław BRONIKOWSKI

TEAM SportStation
00:57:26.258
2

Michał KLEPS

Bike Salon Team
00:58:47.044
3

Marcin LAMOWSKI

Adcleaning.pl
01:02:35.784
61

Ostatni sklasyfikowany

 
01:41:59.414
1

Jan OMBACH

Warszawski Klub Kolarski
00:23:56.325
2

Rafał KIERZKOWSKI

Warszawski Klub Kolarski
00:24:17.679
3

Tymoteusz DUDKOWSKI

Kamyk Radzymin MTB Team
00:24:43.747
20

Ostatni sklasyfikowany

 
00:55:22.000
1

Leo DUDKOWSKI

Kamyk Radzymin MTB Team
00:25:57.816
2

Tymon NOWICKI

Warszawski Klub Kolarski
00:25:58.132
3

Paweł WALERZAK

Wkk
00:27:09.360
5

Ostatni sklasyfikowany

 
00:39:54.425
1

Tymoteusz DUDKOWSKI

Kamyk Radzymin MTB Team
00:24:43.747
2

Ksawery WOLAŃSKI

Warszawski Klub Kolarski
00:27:12.924
3

Rafał IDZIKOWSKI

Warszawski Klub Kolarski
00:27:19.478
7

Ostatni sklasyfikowany

 
00:31:58.241
1

Nina MAZURKIEWICZ

brak
00:55:22.000
1

Ostatni sklasyfikowany

 
00:55:22.000
1

Adrianna BADER- STRZAŁA

Warszawski Klub Kolarski
00:27:45.902
2

Hanna KRYSIK

Warszawski Klub Kolarski
00:34:40.151
2

Ostatni sklasyfikowany

 
00:34:40.151
1

Jan OMBACH

Warszawski Klub Kolarski
00:23:56.325
2

Rafał KIERZKOWSKI

Warszawski Klub Kolarski
00:24:17.679
3

Aleksander WOŁOSZCZUK

IBOX MLIGA RACING TEAM
00:25:27.796
5

Ostatni sklasyfikowany

 
00:29:05.741
1

Katarzyna RADZISZEWSKA

MCP Bike Team
01:07:20.741
2

Izabela KURMANOWSKA

Polski Klub MTB
01:17:45.680
3

Martyna BEDNARCZYK

brak
01:30:31.380
4

Ostatni sklasyfikowany

 
01:43:45.414
1

Marcin LAMOWSKI

Adcleaning.pl
01:02:35.784
2

Kamil SUPROŃ

Beat Bike
01:04:30.434
3

Krzysztof OLSZEWSKI

Bike Salon Team
01:05:38.220
9

Ostatni sklasyfikowany

 
01:17:10.781
1

Kasia MAJER

Bike Salon Team
01:18:56.382
1

Ostatni sklasyfikowany

 
01:18:56.382
1

Michał KLEPS

Bike Salon Team
00:58:47.044
2

Paweł MIKOŁAJCZYK

Bike Salon Team
01:04:56.176
3

Marcin WOLIŃSKI

brak
01:06:17.181
5

Ostatni sklasyfikowany

 
01:10:47.535
1

Adam WYSZOMIERSKI

Warszawski Klub Kolarski
01:05:58.926
1

Ostatni sklasyfikowany

 
01:05:58.926
1

Justyna TARNOWSKA

Bike Salon Team
01:06:08.082
2

Agnieszka CZERSKA-KRYSIK

Bike Salon Team
01:15:10.867
3

Danuta IDZIKOWSKA

brak
01:18:58.726
4

Ostatni sklasyfikowany

 
01:36:55.901
1

Bożena WACHNIK

TEAM SpotrStation
01:19:40.979
1

Ostatni sklasyfikowany

 
01:19:40.979
1

Przemysław BRONIKOWSKI

TEAM SportStation
00:57:26.258
2

Michał JABŁONOWSKI

MCP Bike Team
01:03:51.343
3

Karol SKRZYPCZYK

MCP Bike Team
01:06:07.453
26

Ostatni sklasyfikowany

 
01:29:05.206
1

Paweł AUGUSTYNOWICZ

Warszawski Klub Kolarski
01:19:20.396
2

Wojciech KUROSAD-KURASIEWICZ

brak
01:19:33.747
2

Ostatni sklasyfikowany

 
01:19:33.747
1

Dariusz SOMOW

CONTABLE Mtb Team
01:10:15.689
2

Tomasz STARACHOWSKI

Bike Concept
01:13:20.813
3

Tomasz KASPRZAK

TS MERAN- OTWOCK
01:13:26.587
6

Ostatni sklasyfikowany

 
01:14:45.419
1

Antoni WYSZOMIERSKI

brak
00:01:44.035
2

Łukasz WIIŚNIEWSKI

Rowerowe Wisienki
00:02:01.241
3

Szymon MORAWSKI

Ibox M Liga Cycling Team
00:00:43.837
4

Ostatni sklasyfikowany

 
00:00:57.839
1

Ewa KOŁODZIEJ

#dziewczyny_Ministry
02:32:06.251
1

Ostatni sklasyfikowany

 
02:32:06.251
1

Marcin CHRUŚLAK

Geodetic Howden Team
01:51:40.611
2

Jacek RZĄDCA

Trezado Bike on Wax
01:51:43.611
3

Rafał RYCHLICKI

Geodetic Howden Team
01:52:43.596
14

Ostatni sklasyfikowany

 
02:48:57.978
1

Michał CIEŚLAK

IBOX MLIGA RACING TEAM
02:17:43.616
1

Ostatni sklasyfikowany

 
02:17:43.616
1

Urszula LUBOIŃSKA

Trezado Bike on Wax
02:18:47.417
2

Marta KRZYMOWSKA

KK Cyklon Warszawa
03:14:19.819
3

 
3

Ostatni sklasyfikowany

 
03:14:19.819
1

Tomasz WASOWSKI

Geodetic Howden Team
01:59:36.847
2

Szymon CYGAN

KK Cyklon Warszawa
01:59:39.039
3

Andrzej JĘDREJ

IFON Kolarz Klub
02:00:01.359
28

Ostatni sklasyfikowany

 
02:31:46.333