|
Miejsce |
Imię i nazwisko |
Klub/Drużyna |
Miejscowość |
Wynik |
1
| Kasia MAJER
| Bike Salon Team
| Tworóg
| 01:31:03
|
2
| Katarzyna PÓŁKOTYCKA
| brak
| Zgierz
| 01:35:52
|
|
Miejsce |
Imię i nazwisko |
Klub/Drużyna |
Miejscowość |
Wynik |
1
| Michał KLEPS
| Bike Salon Team
| Otwock
| 01:05:41
|
2
| Paweł MIKOŁAJCZYK
| Bike Salon Team
| Warszawa
| 01:10:00
|
3
| Jacek GAJ
| brak
| Warszawa
| 01:10:03
|
|
Miejsce |
Imię i nazwisko |
Klub/Drużyna |
Miejscowość |
Wynik |
1
| Adam WYSZOMIERSKI
| Warszawski Klub Kolarski
| Warszawa
| 01:06:49
|
|
Miejsce |
Imię i nazwisko |
Klub/Drużyna |
Miejscowość |
Wynik |
1
| Kasia PUSTELNIK
| LINK X-Force
| Warszawa
| 02:05:28
|
|
Miejsce |
Imię i nazwisko |
Klub/Drużyna |
Miejscowość |
Wynik |
1
| Justyna TARNOWSKA
| Bike Salon Team
| Wiązowna
| 01:10:02
|
2
| Agnieszka CZERSKA-KRYSIK
| Bike Salon Team
| Stefanówka
| 01:22:37
|
3
| Danuta IDZIKOWSKA
| brak
| Otwock
| 01:23:50
|
|
Miejsce |
Imię i nazwisko |
Klub/Drużyna |
Miejscowość |
Wynik |
1
| Bożena WACHNIK
| TEAM SportStation
| OTWOCK
| 01:31:06
|
|
Miejsce |
Imię i nazwisko |
Klub/Drużyna |
Miejscowość |
Wynik |
1
| Krzysztof OLSZEWSKI
| Bike Salon Team
| Otwock
| 01:06:50
|
2
| Witek PUCHAŁA
| brak
| WARSZAWA
| 01:07:34
|
3
| Marcin ŻEBROWSKI
| MCP Bike Team
| Marki
| 01:10:00
|
|
Miejsce |
Imię i nazwisko |
Klub/Drużyna |
Miejscowość |
Wynik |
1
| Przemysław BRONIKOWSKI
| TEAM SportStation
| Wiązowna
| 01:04:52
|
2
| Karol SKRZYPCZYK
| MCP Bike Team
| Radzymin
| 01:06:09
|
3
| Paweł PAPIS
| MCP Bike Team
| Marki
| 01:06:49
|
|
Miejsce |
Imię i nazwisko |
Klub/Drużyna |
Miejscowość |
Wynik |
1
| Ireneusz KOWALSKI
| Bike Salon Team
| Otwock
| 01:10:05
|
2
| Paweł KOWALSKI
| brak
| Warszawa
| 01:16:45
|
3
| Jarosław PIĘTKA
| Sport - Tour
| Otwock
| 01:19:34
|
|
Miejsce |
Imię i nazwisko |
Klub/Drużyna |
Miejscowość |
Wynik |
1
| Tomasz KUCHNIEWSKI
| Mybike. Pl
| Józefów
| 01:15:18
|
2
| Dariusz SOMOW
| CONTABLE Mtb Team
| Warszawa
| 01:15:18
|
3
| Jacek Marek KOSSAKOWSKI
| A.V.B.
| Józefów
| 01:22:52
|
|
Miejsce |
Imię i nazwisko |
Klub/Drużyna |
Miejscowość |
Wynik |
1
| Wojtek WACHNIK
| TEAM SportStation
| OTWOCK
| 01:11:22
|
2
| Stanisław JASTRZĘBSKI
| CATENA WYSZKÓW
| Wyszków
| 01:19:31
|
3
| Aleksander KACZOROWSKI
| Wieliszew Heron Team
| Sikory
| 01:23:48
|